bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
DERNIER MATCH - dimanche 25 septembre 2022 - 15:00

PREUSCHDORF U.S.
1 - 4

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
PROCHAIN MATCH - samedi 1 octobre 2022 - 17:00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
-

GEISPOLSHEIM F.C.
STADE MARS de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 3 1 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM mercredi 21 septembre 2022 - 19H30
STADE DE LA MUSAU 2 de STRASBOURG
STRG MUSAU A.S 16 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL mercredi 21 septembre 2022 - 16H00
STADE DU CANAL 1 de STRASBOURG
STRG MENORA 4 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 mercredi 21 septembre 2022 - 18H30
COUPE D'ALSACE SUPER VETERANS
STADE DINGOLFING de BRUMATH
BRUMATH S.S. 61 5 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 61 vendredi 23 septembre 2022 - 20H00
CHALLENGE PACO MATÉO A.A.F.
STADE DU RHIN 2 de OFFENDORF
OFFENDORF EROH 51 2 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 51 vendredi 23 septembre 2022 - 20H00
STADE ERNEST ROMENS de SCHILTIGHEIM
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 24 septembre 2022 - 15H00
STADE MARS de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 10 0 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 samedi 24 septembre 2022 - 14H00
STADE RED STAR de STRASBOURG
STRG RED STAR 1 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 24 septembre 2022 - 17H00
STADE MARS de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 2 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM 3 samedi 24 septembre 2022 - 14H00
STADE MARS de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL EXEMPT samedi 24 septembre 2022 - 17H00
U11 F A 8 ALSACE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL STRASBOURG R.C.S.A. samedi 24 septembre 2022 - 13H30
U11 DISTRICT 1 - 67
STADE ERNEST ROMENS de SCHILTIGHEIM
EXEMPT BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 24 septembre 2022 - 13H30
U11 DISTRICT 2 - 67
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 7 1 STRG SUC samedi 24 septembre 2022 - 13H30
U11 DISTRICT 3 - 67
STADE DU BRUCKHOF 1 de STRASBOURG
STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3 6 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 24 septembre 2022 - 13H30
STADE MUNICIPAL de WALDOLWISHEIM
ALLIANCE TREFLE/WALD 1 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 24 septembre 2022 - 16H00
COUPE D'ALSACE FÉM À 8
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 1 4 VENDENHEIM F.C. 3 dimanche 25 septembre 2022 - 16H00
CHALLENGE RÉSERVES 67 VIVIALYS
STADE ALBERT SCHWEITZER 2 de ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN
ILLKIRCH GRAFF.F.A. 4 4 4
tab 4 - 5
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 25 septembre 2022 - 10H00
COUPE DES RÉSERVES 67 VIVIALYS
PARC DES SPORTS N°1 de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 2 OBERMODERN F.C. 2 dimanche 25 septembre 2022 - 10H00
COUPE DU GRAND EST
STADE DU SELTZBACH de PREUSCHDORF
PREUSCHDORF U.S. 1 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C dimanche 25 septembre 2022 - 15H00
PARC DES SPORTS LES FLORALIES 2 de MUNDOLSHEIM
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL mercredi 28 septembre 2022 - 20H00
STADE MUNICIPAL 2 de LAMPERTHEIM
LAMPERTHEIM F.C 61 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 61 vendredi 30 septembre 2022 - 20H00
STADE DE LA ROTONDE 1 de STRASBOURG
STRG A.S. 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL vendredi 30 septembre 2022 - 20H15
STADE MARCEL DIEBOLD 2 de LA WANTZENAU
LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 01 octobre 2022 - 15H00
U11 DISTRICT 3 - 67
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 4 samedi 01 octobre 2022 - 13H30
U11 DISTRICT 2 - 67
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 01 octobre 2022 - 13H30
U11 DISTRICT 1 - 67
STADE POURTALÈS 3 de STRASBOURG
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 01 octobre 2022 - 13H30
U11 F A 8 ALSACE
STADE DU WALDECK 2 de VENDENHEIM
VENDENHEIM F.C. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL samedi 01 octobre 2022 - 13H30
STADE ERNEST ROMENS de SCHILTIGHEIM
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 01 octobre 2022 - 16H00
PARC DES SPORTS N°1 de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C GEISPOLSHEIM F.C. samedi 01 octobre 2022 - 17H00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 samedi 01 octobre 2022 - 15H20
STADE MARS de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 ESCHAU F.C. samedi 01 octobre 2022 - 14H00
STADE DE LA CANARDIÈRE de STRASBOURG
STRG INTER MEINAU BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 01 octobre 2022 - 14H30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C SELTZ F.C 2 samedi 01 octobre 2022 - 17H30
STADE MARS de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. samedi 01 octobre 2022 - 17H00
PARC DES SPORTS N°1 de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 KALTENHOUSE EXC samedi 01 octobre 2022 - 20H00
STADE DU BRUCKHOF 1 de STRASBOURG
STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 02 octobre 2022 - 10H00
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G
1 STRG FCOSK 06 10 4 3
2 ILLZACH A.S.I.M 9 4 3
3 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 9 4 3
4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 9 4 3
5 BIESHEIM A.S.C 7 4 2
6 HEGENHEIM F.C 6 4 2
7 MULHOUSE F.C. 5 4 1
8 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C 5 4 1
9 WEYERSHEIM S.S 5 4 1
10 ST LOUIS NEUWEG F.C. 5 4 1
11 HUNINGUE A.S 4 4 1
12 A.STILL MUTZIG 3 4 0
13 STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN 0 4 0
14 SUNDHOFFEN A.S 0 4 0
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G
1 HOCHFELDEN A.S 6 2 2
2 PFETTISHEIM E.S. 6 2 2
3 SELTZ F.C 4 2 1
4 OHLUNGEN A.S 4 2 1
5 PREUSCHDORF U.S. 3 2 1
6 BETSCHDORF A.S. 3 2 1
7 BISCHWILLER TURCS US 1 2 0
8 MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 1 2 0
9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 2 0
10 HUNSPACH A.S 1 2 0
11 GAMBSHEIM A.S 1 2 0
12 KALTENHOUSE EXC. 1 2 0