bando

FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974

U15 D3 Alsace POULE D EQUIPE 2 - SAISON 2023/2024
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 STRG MUSAU 27 9 9 0 0 0 67 10 0 57
2 STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 2 22 9 7 1 1 0 44 12 0 32
3 STRG NEUHOF CS 22 9 7 1 1 0 40 12 0 28
4 MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 2 15 9 5 0 4 0 32 32 0 0
5 STRG JOIE ET SANTE 2 13 9 4 1 4 0 51 24 0 27
6 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 13 9 4 1 4 0 31 26 0 5
7 BERSTETT SOUFFEL 12 9 4 0 5 0 21 21 0 0
8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 6 9 2 0 7 0 14 62 0 -48
9 NIEDERHAUSBERGEN FC 2 9 1 0 7 1 6 72 0 -66
10 STRG ASPTT 2 -9 11 0 0 2 9 1 42 0 -41
11 SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM FC 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3

STRG ASPTT 2 Forfait Général
0 3
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 2
Samedi 01 juin 2024 - 16H00
STRG JOIE ET SANTE 2
3 5
STRG MUSAU
Samedi 01 juin 2024 - 16H00
STRG NEUHOF CS
3 1
HOENHEIM S.R. 2
Samedi 01 juin 2024 - 17H00
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM FC Forfait Général
BERSTETT SOUFFEL
Samedi 01 juin 2024 - 16H00
EXEMPT
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 2
Samedi 01 juin 2024 -
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
5 0
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN FC
Samedi 01 juin 2024 - 16H00

SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM FC Forfait Général
STRG NEUHOF CS
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 16H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2
EXEMPT
Samedi 25 mai 2024 -
STRG MUSAU
15 0
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 15H00
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN FC
3 0
STRG ASPTT 2 Forfait Général
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 16H30
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 2
4 1
BERSTETT SOUFFEL
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 16H00
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 2
2 6
STRG JOIE ET SANTE 2
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 16H30

STRG ASPTT 2 Forfait
0 3
STRG MUSAU
Dimanche 12 mai 2024 - 10H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
2 8
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 2
Dimanche 12 mai 2024 - 10H00
EXEMPT
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM FC Forfait Général
Samedi 11 mai 2024 -
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 2
13 1
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN FC
Samedi 11 mai 2024 - 16H00
BERSTETT SOUFFEL
1 2
STRG NEUHOF CS
Samedi 11 mai 2024 - 16H00
STRG JOIE ET SANTE 2
5 5
HOENHEIM S.R. 2
Samedi 11 mai 2024 - 17H00

MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 2
3 0
STRG ASPTT 2 Forfait
Samedi 18 mai 2024 - 15H00
STRG NEUHOF CS
EXEMPT
Samedi 04 mai 2024 -
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM FC Forfait Général
STRG JOIE ET SANTE 2
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 16H00
STRG MUSAU
3 2
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 2
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 16H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2
5 1
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 16H30
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN FC
1 8
BERSTETT SOUFFEL
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 17H30

STRG ASPTT 2 Forfait Général
0 3
HOENHEIM S.R. 2
Mercredi 15 mai 2024 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM FC Forfait Général
Dimanche 28 avril 2024 - 10H00
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 2
6 3
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 2
Samedi 27 avril 2024 - 17H00
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN FC
0 17
STRG MUSAU
Samedi 27 avril 2024 - 15H00
STRG JOIE ET SANTE 2
1 5
STRG NEUHOF CS
Samedi 27 avril 2024 - 14H30
BERSTETT SOUFFEL
EXEMPT
Samedi 27 avril 2024 -

STRG MUSAU
5 0
BERSTETT SOUFFEL
Samedi 20 avril 2024 - 16H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2
2 5
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 2
Samedi 20 avril 2024 - 16H30
STRG NEUHOF CS
5 0
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Samedi 20 avril 2024 - 16H00
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 2
3 0
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN FC Forfait
Samedi 20 avril 2024 - 16H30
EXEMPT
STRG JOIE ET SANTE 2
Samedi 20 avril 2024 -
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM FC
3 0
STRG ASPTT 2 Forfait Général
Samedi 20 avril 2024 - 16H00

STRG ASPTT 2
0 8
STRG NEUHOF CS
Mercredi 01 mai 2024 - 14H00
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN FC
0 9
HOENHEIM S.R. 2
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 17H30
STRG MUSAU
8 2
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 2
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
EXEMPT
Samedi 13 avril 2024 -
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 2
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM FC Forfait Général
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 16H00
BERSTETT SOUFFEL
2 1
STRG JOIE ET SANTE 2
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 16H00

STRG JOIE ET SANTE 2
18 0
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Dimanche 07 avril 2024 - 11H00
STRG NEUHOF CS
1 1
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 2
Samedi 06 avril 2024 - 16H00
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 2
3 1
BERSTETT SOUFFEL
Samedi 06 avril 2024 - 16H30
EXEMPT
3 0
STRG ASPTT 2 Forfait Général
Samedi 06 avril 2024 -
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM FC Forfait Général
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN FC
Samedi 06 avril 2024 - 16H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2
2 8
STRG MUSAU
Samedi 06 avril 2024 - 16H30

BERSTETT SOUFFEL
4 3
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Samedi 27 avril 2024 - 16H00
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 2
3 2
HOENHEIM S.R. 2
Dimanche 24 mars 2024 - 10H00
STRG ASPTT 2
1 7
STRG JOIE ET SANTE 2
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H00
STRG MUSAU
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM FC Forfait Général
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H00
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 2
EXEMPT
Samedi 23 mars 2024 -
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN FC
0 8
STRG NEUHOF CS
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
3 0
STRG ASPTT 2 Forfait Général
Dimanche 17 mars 2024 - 10H00
STRG JOIE ET SANTE 2
1 3
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 2
Samedi 16 mars 2024 - 17H00
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM FC Forfait Général
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 2
Samedi 16 mars 2024 - 16H00
STRG NEUHOF CS
1 3
STRG MUSAU
Samedi 16 mars 2024 - 17H00
EXEMPT
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN FC
Samedi 16 mars 2024 -
HOENHEIM S.R. 2
2 1
BERSTETT SOUFFEL
Samedi 16 mars 2024 - 16H30

STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 2
7 0
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Mercredi 01 mai 2024 - 15H00
BERSTETT SOUFFEL
3 0
STRG ASPTT 2 Forfait
Samedi 30 mars 2024 - 14H30
STRG MUSAU
EXEMPT
Samedi 09 mars 2024 -
HOENHEIM S.R. 2
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM FC Forfait Général
Samedi 09 mars 2024 - 16H30
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 2
5 7
STRG NEUHOF CS
Samedi 09 mars 2024 - 16H30
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN FC
1 9
STRG JOIE ET SANTE 2
Samedi 09 mars 2024 - 16H30
mars 2024
Dim. 17 10H00 U15 D3 Alsace J2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 3 0 STRG ASPTT 2 Forfait Général
avril 2024
Dim. 07 11H00 U15 D3 Alsace J4 STRG JOIE ET SANTE 2 18 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Sam. 13 U15 D3 Alsace J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 EXEMPT
Sam. 20 16H00 U15 D3 Alsace J6 STRG NEUHOF CS 5 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Sam. 27 16H00 U15 D3 Alsace J3 BERSTETT SOUFFEL 4 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Dim. 28 10H00 U15 D3 Alsace J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM FC Forfait Général
mai 2024
Mer. 01 15H00 U15 D3 Alsace J1 STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 2 7 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Sam. 04 16H30 U15 D3 Alsace J8 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 5 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Dim. 12 10H00 U15 D3 Alsace J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 2 8 MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 2
Sam. 25 15H00 U15 D3 Alsace J10 STRG MUSAU 15 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
juin 2024
Sam. 01 16H00 U15 D3 Alsace J11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 5 0 NIEDERHAUSBERGEN FC