DERNIER MATCH - samedi 16 mars 2024 - 19:30
AMNEVILLE CSO
-
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
PROCHAIN MATCH - dimanche 24 mars 2024 - 14:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
-
BOULAY CA
STADE DE LA THUR 2 de STRASBOURG
STRG CITE DE L ILL 91
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 91
vendredi 15 mars 2024 - 20H00
STADE MUNICIPAL 2 de HOERDT
ABZ HOERDT
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
samedi 16 mars 2024 - 16H00
STADE MUNICIPAL 1 de NIEDERHAUSBERGEN
ENT. NIEDER/MUNDO
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
samedi 16 mars 2024 - 15H00
Coupe Crédit Mutuel U18 67
STADE MUNICIPAL 1 de SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
SCHWEIGHOUSE/MODER 21
1 3
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
mercredi 13 mars 2024 - 19H00
STADE MUNICIPAL 1 de LA WANTZENAU
EDI 21
5 2
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
mercredi 13 mars 2024 - 17H00
Coupe Crédit Mutuel U13 67
STADE MARS de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 3
2 3
STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN 2
mercredi 13 mars 2024 - 16H30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
3 8
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN FC
mercredi 13 mars 2024 - 17H30
STADE MARCEL DIEBOLD 2 de LA WANTZENAU
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 81
1 3
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 81
vendredi 15 mars 2024 - 20H00
STADE MARS de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 92
2 4
OBERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM 91
vendredi 15 mars 2024 - 20H00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22
2 1
OTTROTT A.S. 21
samedi 16 mars 2024 - 17H00
U11 D2 Alsace
STADE DU BRUCKHOF 1 de STRASBOURG
STRG NEUDORF AS
9 1
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
samedi 16 mars 2024 - 13H30
U11 D3 Alsace
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 4
ZORNTHAL SCHAFFHOUSE 4
samedi 16 mars 2024 - 13H30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
1 1
SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 2
samedi 16 mars 2024 - 14H30
U11 D3 Alsace
STADE MUNICIPAL 2 de LAMPERTHEIM
LAMPERTHEIM F.C. 2
2 0
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 3
samedi 16 mars 2024 - 13H30
U11 D1 Alsace
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
3 5
WASSELONNE EMOSSIG
samedi 16 mars 2024 - 13H30
STADE JOFFRE LEFEBVRE 3 de LINGOLSHEIM
LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2
6 7
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 3
samedi 16 mars 2024 - 14H30
STADE DE LA THUR 1 de STRASBOURG
STRG CITE DE L ILL 21 Forfait Général
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
samedi 16 mars 2024 - 16H00
STADE MARS de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
3 3
GRPT KILBS BOERSCH 21
samedi 16 mars 2024 - 14H00
STADE MUNICIPAL 1 de OHLUNGEN
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
0 0
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
samedi 16 mars 2024 - 16H00
STADE ANDRE VALENTIN de AMNEVILLE LES THERMES
AMNEVILLE CSO
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
samedi 16 mars 2024 - 19H30
STADE MARS de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
0 1
ST ETIENNE SELTZ FC
samedi 16 mars 2024 - 20H00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
3 1
DOSSENHEIM IMBSH ENT
dimanche 17 mars 2024 - 16H00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 4
2 0
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM FC 3
dimanche 17 mars 2024 - 10H00
PARC DES SPORTS N°1 de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
STRG ASPTT 2
dimanche 17 mars 2024 - 10H00
STADE MARS de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 3
4 2
ECKBOLSHEIM F.C. 3
dimanche 17 mars 2024 - 10H00
STADE MUNICIPAL 2 de BISCHOFFSHEIM
GRPT KILBS BOERSCH 21
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
mercredi 20 mars 2024 - 18H00
Coupe d''Alsace Super Vétérans
STADE MUNICIPAL 1 de NIEDERHAUSBERGEN
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN F.C 91
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 91
vendredi 22 mars 2024 - 19H30
STADE MUNICIPAL de BERSTETT
BERSTETT SOUFFEL
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H00
U11 D2 Alsace
STADE MUNICIPAL 2 de ECKBOLSHEIM
ECKBOLSHEIM F.C.
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
samedi 23 mars 2024 - 13H30
U11 D3 Alsace
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 4
WASSELONNE EMOSSIG 3
samedi 23 mars 2024 - 13H30
PARC DES SPORTS 3 de HAGUENAU
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R. 2
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
samedi 23 mars 2024 - 13H30
U11 D3 Alsace
STADE CAMBOURS 1 de KILSTETT
EDI 3
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 3
samedi 23 mars 2024 - 13H30
U11 D1 Alsace
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
STRG SUC
samedi 23 mars 2024 - 13H30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 3
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 3
samedi 23 mars 2024 - 14H30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
ENT.DES VALLONS
samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
EDI LA WANTZENAU 3
samedi 23 mars 2024 - 14H30
STADE DE LA KIRNECK 1 de VALFF
VALFF EVZSK 21
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22
samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H00
STADE MARS de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
ESPOIR16 21 Forfait Général
samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H00
STADE DAVID WEILL de PHALSBOURG
ESPOIR16 DRULINGEN 21
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
samedi 23 mars 2024 - 15H00
STADE MUNICIPAL 1 de BOUXWILLER
KOMETRIB BOUXWILLER
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H30
PARC DES SPORTS N°1 de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
STRG FCSK 06 21
samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H30
STADE ERNEST ROMENS de SCHILTIGHEIM
SCHILT/BISC EC 2
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 3
samedi 23 mars 2024 - 20H00
EXEMPT
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
dimanche 24 mars 2024 -
PARC DES SPORTS N°1 de BISCHHEIM
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
BOULAY CA
dimanche 24 mars 2024 - 14H30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF OUEST ASPTT 1 de STRASBOURG
STRG ASPTT 2
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 4
dimanche 24 mars 2024 - 10H00
STADE EXÈS 1 de STRASBOURG
STRG KRONENBOURG FC 2
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
dimanche 24 mars 2024 - 14H30
Pl | Equipe | Pts | Jo | G |
1 | FORBACH US | 41 | 18 | 13 |
2 | SARREGUEMINES FC | 37 | 16 | 12 |
3 | HOMBOURG HAUT SSEP | 36 | 18 | 10 |
4 | SCHILTIGHEIM SC | 30 | 18 | 8 |
5 | AMNEVILLE CSO | 29 | 16 | 8 |
6 | OBERLAUTERBACH US | 23 | 18 | 7 |
7 | REIPERTSWILLER US | 23 | 17 | 5 |
8 | WEYERSHEIM SS | 22 | 18 | 6 |
9 | STRG KRONENBOURG FC | 22 | 18 | 7 |
10 | GANDRANGE ES | 17 | 17 | 4 |
11 | THIONVILLE LUSITANOS 2 | 16 | 18 | 4 |
12 | OBERMODERN FC | 16 | 17 | 4 |
13 | BOULAY CA | 14 | 18 | 4 |
14 | BISCHHEIM SOLEIL | 7 | 17 | 2 |
Pl | Equipe | Pts | Jo | G |
1 | STRG ROBERTSAU ASL | 32 | 14 | 10 |
2 | STRG KRONENBOURG FC 2 | 29 | 14 | 9 |
3 | BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 | 27 | 14 | 8 |
4 | PREUSCHDORF US | 21 | 14 | 6 |
5 | ST ETIENNE SELTZ FC | 21 | 14 | 6 |
6 | HUNSPACH AS | 17 | 13 | 4 |
7 | STEINSELTZ FC | 17 | 14 | 4 |
8 | KALTENHOUSE MAR. US | 16 | 14 | 5 |
9 | SCHLEITHAL US | 15 | 12 | 4 |
10 | STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ | 14 | 14 | 3 |
11 | MOTHERN FC | 11 | 13 | 3 |
12 | MUNDOLSHEIM AS | 7 | 14 | 1 |