bando

FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974

Fém U15 à 8 Alsace POULE B - SAISON 2023/2024
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 JSOF HUNSPACH 30 10 10 0 0 0 58 19 0 39
2 ENT.DES VALLONS 20 10 6 2 2 0 45 25 0 20
3 ENT. NIEDER/MUNDO 19 10 6 1 3 0 31 20 0 11
4 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R. 11 10 3 2 5 0 21 20 0 1
5 ENT.SCHNERS/STUTZ 7 10 2 1 7 0 24 34 0 -10
6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL -1 10 0 0 9 1 2 63 0 -61

ENT. NIEDER/MUNDO
2 4
ENT.DES VALLONS
Samedi 01 juin 2024 - 16H00
JSOF HUNSPACH
7 3
ENT.SCHNERS/STUTZ
Mercredi 22 mai 2024 - 17H00
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R.
4 0
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
Mardi 07 mai 2024 - 19H00

ENT.SCHNERS/STUTZ
1 3
ENT. NIEDER/MUNDO
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 16H00
ENT.DES VALLONS
2 2
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R.
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 18H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
0 10
JSOF HUNSPACH
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 16H00

JSOF HUNSPACH
9 3
ENT.DES VALLONS
Mercredi 15 mai 2024 - 17H00
ENT.SCHNERS/STUTZ
4 1
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
Mercredi 15 mai 2024 - 18H30
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R.
0 2
ENT. NIEDER/MUNDO
Samedi 11 mai 2024 - 13H30

ENT. NIEDER/MUNDO
2 6
JSOF HUNSPACH
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 15H45
ENT.DES VALLONS
13 0
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 10H30
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R.
1 1
ENT.SCHNERS/STUTZ
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 13H30

ENT.SCHNERS/STUTZ
3 7
ENT.DES VALLONS
Mercredi 29 mai 2024 - 17H30
JSOF HUNSPACH
3 2
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R.
Samedi 20 avril 2024 - 10H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
0 4
ENT. NIEDER/MUNDO
Samedi 20 avril 2024 - 17H00

HAGUENAU F.C.S.R.
0 4
ENT.DES VALLONS
Mercredi 17 avril 2024 - 19H30
JSOF HUNSPACH
3 0
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL Forfait
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 16H00
ENT. NIEDER/MUNDO
4 0
ENT.SCHNERS/STUTZ
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 15H45

ENT.DES VALLONS
3 6
JSOF HUNSPACH
Mercredi 10 avril 2024 - 17H45
ENT. NIEDER/MUNDO
4 1
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R.
Samedi 06 avril 2024 - 15H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
0 9
ENT.SCHNERS/STUTZ
Samedi 06 avril 2024 - 17H00

ENT.SCHNERS/STUTZ
1 5
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R.
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
1 6
ENT.DES VALLONS
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H00
JSOF HUNSPACH
6 2
ENT. NIEDER/MUNDO
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 17H00

ENT. NIEDER/MUNDO
6 0
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
Mercredi 01 mai 2024 - 15H00
ENT.DES VALLONS
1 0
ENT.SCHNERS/STUTZ
Mercredi 20 mars 2024 - 17H30
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R.
2 3
JSOF HUNSPACH
Samedi 16 mars 2024 - 13H30

ENT.SCHNERS/STUTZ
2 5
JSOF HUNSPACH
Mercredi 17 avril 2024 - 17H30
ENT.DES VALLONS
2 2
ENT. NIEDER/MUNDO
Mercredi 13 mars 2024 - 17H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
0 4
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R.
Samedi 09 mars 2024 - 16H00
mars 2024
Sam. 09 16H00 Fém U15 à 8 Alsace J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 0 4 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R.
Sam. 23 16H00 Fém U15 à 8 Alsace J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 1 6 ENT.DES VALLONS
avril 2024
Sam. 06 17H00 Fém U15 à 8 Alsace J4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 0 9 ENT.SCHNERS/STUTZ
Sam. 13 16H00 Fém U15 à 8 Alsace J5 JSOF HUNSPACH 3 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL Forfait
Sam. 20 17H00 Fém U15 à 8 Alsace J6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 0 4 ENT. NIEDER/MUNDO
mai 2024
Mer. 01 15H00 Fém U15 à 8 Alsace J2 ENT. NIEDER/MUNDO 6 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
Sam. 04 10H30 Fém U15 à 8 Alsace J7 ENT.DES VALLONS 13 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
Mar. 07 19H00 Fém U15 à 8 Alsace J10 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R. 4 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
Mer. 15 18H30 Fém U15 à 8 Alsace J8 ENT.SCHNERS/STUTZ 4 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
Sam. 25 16H00 Fém U15 à 8 Alsace J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 0 10 JSOF HUNSPACH