bando

FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974

U18 D1 Alsace POULE A EQUIPE 21 - SAISON 2023/2024
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 SARRE UNION U.S. 21 48 18 15 3 0 0 78 20 0 58
2 ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21 41 18 12 5 1 0 50 15 0 35
3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21 35 18 11 2 5 0 50 28 0 22
4 ENT.DES VALLONS 21 31 18 9 4 5 0 48 32 0 16
5 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21 29 18 9 2 7 0 47 28 0 19
6 FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21 22 18 7 1 10 0 28 50 0 -22
7 STRG FCSK 06 21 16 18 5 2 11 0 33 53 1 -20
8 MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21 13 18 4 2 11 1 29 60 0 -31
9 STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21 12 18 3 3 12 0 32 55 0 -23
10 MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21 7 18 2 2 13 1 17 71 0 -54
11 SELESTAT SC 21 -2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
12 SCHILT/BISC EC 21 -3 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0

ENT.DES VALLONS 21
4 2
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
Samedi 01 juin 2024 - 16H00
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
3 0
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21 Forfait
Samedi 01 juin 2024 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
3 2
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
Samedi 01 juin 2024 - 16H30
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
Samedi 01 juin 2024 - 16H00
STRG FCSK 06 21
3 4
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
Samedi 01 juin 2024 - 18H00
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
Samedi 01 juin 2024 - 16H00

ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 16H00
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
5 1
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 16H00
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
2 4
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 16H00
MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
1 4
STRG FCSK 06 21
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 16H30
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 16H00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
10 1
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 17H00

STRG FCSK 06 21
2 2
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
Mercredi 22 mai 2024 - 18H00
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
SCHILT/BISC EC 21
Samedi 11 mai 2024 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
5 1
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
Samedi 11 mai 2024 - 19H00
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
0 3
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
Samedi 11 mai 2024 - 16H00
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
0 9
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
Samedi 11 mai 2024 - 17H00
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
8 0
MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
Samedi 11 mai 2024 - 16H00

MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21 Forfait
0 3
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 17H00
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
4 2
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 16H00
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 16H00
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
STRG FCSK 06 21
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 16H00
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
3 0
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 16H00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
4 0
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 16H00

FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
2 0
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
Mercredi 15 mai 2024 - 20H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
3 1
MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
Samedi 27 avril 2024 - 16H30
STRG FCSK 06 21
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 27 avril 2024 - 18H00
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
2 0
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
Samedi 27 avril 2024 - 15H00
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 27 avril 2024 - 16H00
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
1 3
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
Samedi 27 avril 2024 - 15H30

MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
4 1
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
Dimanche 21 avril 2024 - 10H30
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
Samedi 20 avril 2024 - 16H00
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
1 1
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Samedi 20 avril 2024 - 16H00
STRG FCSK 06 21
4 2
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
Samedi 20 avril 2024 - 18H00
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
Samedi 20 avril 2024 - 16H00
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
2 0
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
Samedi 20 avril 2024 - 16H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 16H30
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 16H00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
2 1
MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 17H00
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
0 6
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 15H30
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
4 7
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 16H00
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
2 1
STRG FCSK 06 21
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 16H00

SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
Samedi 06 avril 2024 - 16H00
MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
0 3
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
Samedi 06 avril 2024 - 18H30
STRG FCSK 06 21
2 1
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
Samedi 06 avril 2024 - 18H00
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
2 0
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
Samedi 06 avril 2024 - 17H30
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Samedi 06 avril 2024 - 16H00
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
5 0
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
Samedi 06 avril 2024 - 17H30

SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H00
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
1 1
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 17H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
4 1
STRG FCSK 06 21
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H30
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
3 0
MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H00
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H00
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
2 2
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H15

STRG FCSK 06 21
0 3
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
Mercredi 01 mai 2024 - 15H00
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
2 1
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
Samedi 16 mars 2024 - 17H00
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
2 1
MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
Samedi 16 mars 2024 - 17H30
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
Samedi 16 mars 2024 - 16H00
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
Samedi 16 mars 2024 - 16H00
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
0 0
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Samedi 16 mars 2024 - 16H00

FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
0 5
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 18H00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
4 0
STRG FCSK 06 21
Samedi 09 mars 2024 - 17H00
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
4 3
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
Samedi 09 mars 2024 - 16H00
MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 09 mars 2024 - 16H00
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 09 mars 2024 - 16H00
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
4 5
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
Samedi 09 mars 2024 - 18H00

STRG FCSK 06 21
3 4
MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
Samedi 02 mars 2024 - 16H00
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
0 2
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
Samedi 24 février 2024 - 16H00
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
0 16
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
Samedi 09 décembre 2023 - 17H00
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
1 1
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
Samedi 02 décembre 2023 - 16H00
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
Samedi 02 décembre 2023 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
4 0
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
Samedi 02 décembre 2023 - 16H30

MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
0 5
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
Samedi 17 février 2024 - 14H30
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
2 0
STRG FCSK 06 21
Samedi 25 novembre 2023 - 17H30
SCHILT/BISC EC 21
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 25 novembre 2023 - 16H00
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
6 0
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
Samedi 25 novembre 2023 - 16H30
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
4 4
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
Samedi 25 novembre 2023 - 16H00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
2 0
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Samedi 25 novembre 2023 - 19H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
1 5
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
Mercredi 29 mai 2024 - 20H00
STRG FCSK 06 21
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 18 novembre 2023 - 18H00
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
0 3
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
Samedi 18 novembre 2023 - 16H45
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
1 4
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
Samedi 18 novembre 2023 - 15H15
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
11 0
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 18 novembre 2023 - 16H45
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
5 1
MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
Samedi 18 novembre 2023 - 17H30

MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
0 5
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Dimanche 12 novembre 2023 - 11H00
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
0 9
STRG FCSK 06 21
Samedi 11 novembre 2023 - 16H00
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
1 0
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
Samedi 11 novembre 2023 - 16H00
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
Samedi 11 novembre 2023 - 16H00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
1 1
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
Samedi 11 novembre 2023 - 16H00
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
6 3
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
Samedi 11 novembre 2023 - 18H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
0 3
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
Samedi 04 novembre 2023 - 17H00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
0 2
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
Samedi 04 novembre 2023 - 17H00
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
1 2
STRG FCSK 06 21
Samedi 04 novembre 2023 - 16H00
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
1 1
MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
Samedi 04 novembre 2023 - 14H30
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 04 novembre 2023 - 18H00
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
Reporté
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 09 décembre 2023 - 15H30

MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
2 8
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
Samedi 09 décembre 2023 - 16H30
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
0 9
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
Samedi 28 octobre 2023 - 16H00
STRG FCSK 06 21
4 4
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
Samedi 28 octobre 2023 - 18H00
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
4 0
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
Samedi 28 octobre 2023 - 15H30
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
4 1
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
Samedi 28 octobre 2023 - 14H30
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Samedi 28 octobre 2023 - 16H00

STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
2 3
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
Samedi 21 octobre 2023 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
3 0
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 21 octobre 2023 - 16H30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
2 2
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
Samedi 21 octobre 2023 - 17H00
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
2 1
STRG FCSK 06 21
Samedi 21 octobre 2023 - 17H30
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
8 0
MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
Samedi 21 octobre 2023 - 16H30
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 21 octobre 2023 - 15H00

MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
1 1
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
Dimanche 15 octobre 2023 - 13H00
STRG FCSK 06 21
3 6
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Samedi 14 octobre 2023 - 16H00
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
2 2
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
Samedi 14 octobre 2023 - 16H00
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
Samedi 14 octobre 2023 - 16H00
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
2 1
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
Samedi 14 octobre 2023 - 16H00
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
0 3
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
Samedi 14 octobre 2023 - 16H30

SARRE UNION U.S. 21
3 0
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 30 septembre 2023 - 17H30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
12 0
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 30 septembre 2023 - 17H00
MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
0 6
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
Samedi 30 septembre 2023 - 16H30
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
3 2
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
Samedi 30 septembre 2023 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
2 0
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
Samedi 30 septembre 2023 - 16H30
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
1 3
STRG FCSK 06 21
Samedi 30 septembre 2023 - 16H00

SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
Samedi 02 mars 2024 - 15H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
1 2
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
Mercredi 18 octobre 2023 - 20H00
STRG FCSK 06 21
0 4
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
Samedi 23 septembre 2023 - 16H30
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
0 3
MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
Samedi 23 septembre 2023 - 16H00
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
5 1
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
Samedi 23 septembre 2023 - 16H00
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
5 0
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
Samedi 23 septembre 2023 - 17H00

MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
11 1
SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
Mercredi 01 novembre 2023 - 16H30
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21
1 4
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 15H00
MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
4 2
FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
Samedi 09 septembre 2023 - 15H30
SARRE UNION U.S. 21
6 0
STRG FCSK 06 21
Samedi 09 septembre 2023 - 16H00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
1 3
ENT.DES VALLONS 21
Samedi 09 septembre 2023 - 17H00
ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
3 0
SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 09 septembre 2023 - 16H00
septembre 2023
Dim. 10 15H00 U18 D1 Alsace J1 STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21 1 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Sam. 30 16H30 U18 D1 Alsace J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21 2 0 ENT.DES VALLONS 21
octobre 2023
Sam. 14 16H00 U18 D1 Alsace J4 STRG FCSK 06 21 3 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Mer. 18 20H00 U18 D1 Alsace J2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21 1 2 FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21
Sam. 21 16H30 U18 D1 Alsace J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21 3 0 SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général
Sam. 28 16H00 U18 D1 Alsace J6 SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
novembre 2023
Sam. 04 17H00 U18 D1 Alsace J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21 0 3 ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21
Dim. 12 11H00 U18 D1 Alsace J8 MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21 0 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Sam. 25 19H00 U18 D1 Alsace J10 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21 2 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
décembre 2023
Sam. 02 16H30 U18 D1 Alsace J11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21 4 0 MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21
mars 2024
Sam. 16 16H00 U18 D1 Alsace J13 ENT.DES VALLONS 21 0 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Sam. 23 16H30 U18 D1 Alsace J14 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21 4 1 STRG FCSK 06 21
avril 2024
Sam. 06 16H00 U18 D1 Alsace J15 SELESTAT SC 21 Forfait Général BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Sam. 13 18H00 U18 D1 Alsace J12 FEGERSHEIM LIPSH ENT 21 0 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Sam. 13 16H30 U18 D1 Alsace J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21 SCHILT/BISC EC 21 Forfait Général
Sam. 20 16H00 U18 D1 Alsace J17 ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 21 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Sam. 27 16H30 U18 D1 Alsace J18 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21 3 1 MOLSHEIM ERNO. ES 21
mai 2024
Sam. 04 16H00 U18 D1 Alsace J19 SARRE UNION U.S. 21 4 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Sam. 11 19H00 U18 D1 Alsace J20 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21 5 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 21
Sam. 25 16H00 U18 D1 Alsace J21 MUTZIG VALLEE BRUCHE 21 2 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21
Mer. 29 20H00 U18 D1 Alsace J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21 1 5 SARRE UNION U.S. 21
juin 2024
Sam. 01 16H30 U18 D1 Alsace J22 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 21 3 2 STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 21