bando

FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974

U18 D3 Alsace POULE B EQUIPE 22 - SAISON 2023/2024
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 WASSELONNE EMOSSIG 21 25 10 8 1 1 0 35 7 0 28
2 KERT KOG ENT 21 21 10 7 0 3 0 27 28 0 -1
3 ESCHAU F.C. 21 21 10 6 3 1 0 41 17 0 24
4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22 20 10 6 3 1 0 24 14 1 10
5 STRG MENORA 21 12 10 3 3 4 0 20 30 0 -10
6 STRG NEUHOF CS 21 11 10 4 1 3 2 17 21 0 -4
7 WOLFISHEIM EGOW 21 10 10 3 2 4 1 20 20 0 0
8 VALFF EVZSK 21 8 10 2 3 4 1 24 45 0 -21
9 PLOBSHEIM CA 21 7 10 3 0 5 2 28 25 0 3
10 GRPT KILBS ROSHEIM 22 6 10 1 3 6 0 13 26 0 -13
11 OTTROTT A.S. 21 4 10 1 1 8 0 21 43 0 -22
12 STE CROIX AUX MINES 21 -3 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0

WOLFISHEIM EGOW 21
3 0
STRG NEUHOF CS 21 Forfait
Samedi 01 juin 2024 - 16H00
PLOBSHEIM CA 21
5 1
OTTROTT A.S. 21
Samedi 01 juin 2024 - 16H00
KERT KOG ENT 21
5 0
ESCHAU F.C. 21
Samedi 01 juin 2024 - 14H00
STE CROIX AUX MINES 21 Forfait Général
VALFF EVZSK 21
Samedi 01 juin 2024 - 16H00
GRPT KILBS ROSHEIM 22
0 6
WASSELONNE EMOSSIG 21
Samedi 01 juin 2024 - 16H00
STRG MENORA 21
1 1
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22
Mercredi 15 mai 2024 - 19H30

KERT KOG ENT 21
2 4
VALFF EVZSK 21
Mercredi 29 mai 2024 - 19H00
STRG NEUHOF CS 21
1 7
OTTROTT A.S. 21
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 18H00
ESCHAU F.C. 21
4 1
GRPT KILBS ROSHEIM 22
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22
STE CROIX AUX MINES 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 16H00
WASSELONNE EMOSSIG 21
1 0
WOLFISHEIM EGOW 21
Samedi 25 mai 2024 - 16H00
PLOBSHEIM CA 21
2 3
STRG MENORA 21
Mercredi 22 mai 2024 - 19H30

STRG NEUHOF CS 21 Forfait
0 3
WASSELONNE EMOSSIG 21
Mercredi 29 mai 2024 - 20H00
OTTROTT A.S. 21
2 3
STRG MENORA 21
Dimanche 12 mai 2024 - 10H00
WOLFISHEIM EGOW 21
2 3
ESCHAU F.C. 21
Samedi 11 mai 2024 - 16H00
GRPT KILBS ROSHEIM 22
1 1
VALFF EVZSK 21
Samedi 11 mai 2024 - 16H00
STE CROIX AUX MINES 21 Forfait Général
PLOBSHEIM CA 21
Samedi 11 mai 2024 - 16H00
KERT KOG ENT 21
2 5
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22
Samedi 11 mai 2024 - 16H00

WASSELONNE EMOSSIG 21
4 0
OTTROTT A.S. 21
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22
1 1
GRPT KILBS ROSHEIM 22
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 16H00
PLOBSHEIM CA 21
2 3
KERT KOG ENT 21
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 18H00
ESCHAU F.C. 21
1 1
STRG NEUHOF CS 21
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 16H00
VALFF EVZSK 21
2 2
WOLFISHEIM EGOW 21
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 16H00
STRG MENORA 21
STE CROIX AUX MINES 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 04 mai 2024 - 16H00

WOLFISHEIM EGOW 21 Forfait
0 3
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22
Samedi 08 juin 2024 - 16H00
KERT KOG ENT 21
3 0
STRG MENORA 21
Mercredi 01 mai 2024 - 10H00
GRPT KILBS ROSHEIM 22
5 4
PLOBSHEIM CA 21
Mercredi 01 mai 2024 - 18H00
OTTROTT A.S. 21
STE CROIX AUX MINES 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 27 avril 2024 - 16H00
WASSELONNE EMOSSIG 21
1 1
ESCHAU F.C. 21
Samedi 27 avril 2024 - 16H00
STRG NEUHOF CS 21
3 0
VALFF EVZSK 21 Forfait
Samedi 27 avril 2024 - 18H00

GRPT KILBS ROSHEIM 22
1 2
STRG MENORA 21
Mercredi 08 mai 2024 - 14H00
PLOBSHEIM CA 21
2 1
WOLFISHEIM EGOW 21
Samedi 20 avril 2024 - 16H00
VALFF EVZSK 21
3 4
WASSELONNE EMOSSIG 21
Samedi 20 avril 2024 - 16H00
STE CROIX AUX MINES 21 Forfait Général
0 3
KERT KOG ENT 21
Samedi 20 avril 2024 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22
0 0
STRG NEUHOF CS 21
Samedi 20 avril 2024 - 16H00
ESCHAU F.C. 21
12 1
OTTROTT A.S. 21
Samedi 20 avril 2024 - 16H00

WOLFISHEIM EGOW 21
3 3
STRG MENORA 21
Mercredi 17 avril 2024 - 20H00
GRPT KILBS ROSHEIM 22
3 0
STE CROIX AUX MINES 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 16H00
OTTROTT A.S. 21
3 4
KERT KOG ENT 21
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 16H00
WASSELONNE EMOSSIG 21
0 1
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 17H30
STRG NEUHOF CS 21
3 0
PLOBSHEIM CA 21 Forfait
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 18H00
ESCHAU F.C. 21
10 1
VALFF EVZSK 21
Samedi 13 avril 2024 - 16H00

VALFF EVZSK 21
6 3
OTTROTT A.S. 21
Mercredi 01 mai 2024 - 15H00
STRG MENORA 21
1 5
STRG NEUHOF CS 21
Dimanche 07 avril 2024 - 14H00
STE CROIX AUX MINES 21 Forfait Général
0 3
WOLFISHEIM EGOW 21
Samedi 06 avril 2024 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22
2 2
ESCHAU F.C. 21
Samedi 06 avril 2024 - 16H00
PLOBSHEIM CA 21 Forfait
0 3
WASSELONNE EMOSSIG 21
Samedi 06 avril 2024 - 18H00
KERT KOG ENT 21
1 0
GRPT KILBS ROSHEIM 22
Samedi 06 avril 2024 - 16H00

STRG NEUHOF CS 21
5 1
STE CROIX AUX MINES 21 Forfait Général
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 18H00
VALFF EVZSK 21
2 6
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H00
WOLFISHEIM EGOW 21
2 3
KERT KOG ENT 21
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H00
ESCHAU F.C. 21
2 1
PLOBSHEIM CA 21
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H00
OTTROTT A.S. 21
2 2
GRPT KILBS ROSHEIM 22
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16H00
WASSELONNE EMOSSIG 21
3 1
STRG MENORA 21
Mercredi 20 mars 2024 - 20H00

STE CROIX AUX MINES 21 Forfait Général
WASSELONNE EMOSSIG 21
Mercredi 01 mai 2024 - 15H00
PLOBSHEIM CA 21
10 1
VALFF EVZSK 21
Samedi 16 mars 2024 - 18H00
KERT KOG ENT 21
3 2
STRG NEUHOF CS 21
Samedi 16 mars 2024 - 16H00
GRPT KILBS ROSHEIM 22
2 3
WOLFISHEIM EGOW 21
Samedi 16 mars 2024 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22
2 1
OTTROTT A.S. 21
Samedi 16 mars 2024 - 17H00
STRG MENORA 21
2 6
ESCHAU F.C. 21
Mercredi 13 mars 2024 - 20H00

ESCHAU F.C. 21
STE CROIX AUX MINES 21 Forfait Général
Mercredi 08 mai 2024 - 15H00
STRG NEUHOF CS 21
2 0
GRPT KILBS ROSHEIM 22
Samedi 30 mars 2024 - 18H00
VALFF EVZSK 21
4 4
STRG MENORA 21
Dimanche 10 mars 2024 - 15H00
OTTROTT A.S. 21
1 4
WOLFISHEIM EGOW 21
Samedi 09 mars 2024 - 16H00
WASSELONNE EMOSSIG 21
10 1
KERT KOG ENT 21
Samedi 09 mars 2024 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22
3 2
PLOBSHEIM CA 21
Samedi 09 mars 2024 - 14H00
mars 2024
Sam. 09 14H00 U18 D3 Alsace J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22 3 2 PLOBSHEIM CA 21
Sam. 16 17H00 U18 D3 Alsace J2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22 2 1 OTTROTT A.S. 21
Sam. 23 16H00 U18 D3 Alsace J3 VALFF EVZSK 21 2 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22
avril 2024
Sam. 06 16H00 U18 D3 Alsace J4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22 2 2 ESCHAU F.C. 21
Sam. 13 17H30 U18 D3 Alsace J5 WASSELONNE EMOSSIG 21 0 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22
Sam. 20 16H00 U18 D3 Alsace J6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22 0 0 STRG NEUHOF CS 21
mai 2024
Sam. 04 16H00 U18 D3 Alsace J8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22 1 1 GRPT KILBS ROSHEIM 22
Sam. 11 16H00 U18 D3 Alsace J9 KERT KOG ENT 21 2 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22
Mer. 15 19H30 U18 D3 Alsace J11 STRG MENORA 21 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22
Sam. 25 16H00 U18 D3 Alsace J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22 STE CROIX AUX MINES 21 Forfait Général
juin 2024
Sam. 08 16H00 U18 D3 Alsace J7 WOLFISHEIM EGOW 21 Forfait 0 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 22