bando

FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974

REGIONAL 3 - POULE K - SAISON 2023/2024
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 1 36 16 11 3 2 0 35 12 0 23
2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 33 16 10 3 3 0 35 20 0 15
3 STRG KRONENBOURG FC 2 27 15 8 3 4 0 35 30 0 5
4 SCHLEITHAL US 1 25 16 7 4 5 0 33 23 0 10
5 ST ETIENNE SELTZ FC 1 24 17 7 3 7 0 25 28 0 -3
6 KALTENHOUSE MAR. US 1 22 17 7 1 9 0 28 23 0 5
7 PREUSCHDORF US 1 22 16 6 4 6 0 25 33 0 -8
8 STEINSELTZ FC 1 20 16 5 5 6 0 22 28 0 -6
9 HUNSPACH AS 1 18 16 4 6 6 0 37 32 0 5
10 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 1 17 16 4 5 7 0 32 45 0 -13
11 MOTHERN FC 1 12 15 3 3 9 0 18 37 0 -19
12 MUNDOLSHEIM AS 1 10 16 2 4 10 0 26 40 0 -14

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
3 2
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ
samedi 06 avril 2024 - 20H00
PREUSCHDORF US
2 2
STRG KRONENBOURG FC 2
dimanche 07 avril 2024 - 15H00
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL
3 0
ST ETIENNE SELTZ FC
dimanche 07 avril 2024 - 15H00
KALTENHOUSE MAR. US
0 2
SCHLEITHAL US
dimanche 07 avril 2024 - 15H00
STEINSELTZ FC
2 0
MUNDOLSHEIM AS
dimanche 07 avril 2024 - 15H00
HUNSPACH AS
1 1
MOTHERN FC
dimanche 07 avril 2024 - 15H00

ST ETIENNE SELTZ FC
4 3
PREUSCHDORF US
samedi 23 mars 2024 - 17H00
MOTHERN FC
2 3
MUNDOLSHEIM AS
dimanche 24 mars 2024 - 14H30
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ
5 1
HUNSPACH AS
dimanche 24 mars 2024 - 14H30
STRG KRONENBOURG FC 2
3 5
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
dimanche 24 mars 2024 - 14H30
KALTENHOUSE MAR. US
6 2
STEINSELTZ FC
dimanche 24 mars 2024 - 14H30
SCHLEITHAL US
3 3
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL
dimanche 24 mars 2024 - 14H30

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
0 1
ST ETIENNE SELTZ FC
samedi 16 mars 2024 - 20H00
HUNSPACH AS
1 4
STRG KRONENBOURG FC 2
dimanche 17 mars 2024 - 14H30
PREUSCHDORF US
0 5
SCHLEITHAL US
dimanche 17 mars 2024 - 14H30
MUNDOLSHEIM AS
2 2
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ
dimanche 17 mars 2024 - 14H30
STEINSELTZ FC
1 2
MOTHERN FC
dimanche 17 mars 2024 - 14H30
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL
4 1
KALTENHOUSE MAR. US
dimanche 17 mars 2024 - 14H30

ST ETIENNE SELTZ FC
0 0
HUNSPACH AS
samedi 02 mars 2024 - 17H00
STRG KRONENBOURG FC 2
2 1
MUNDOLSHEIM AS
dimanche 03 mars 2024 - 14H30
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ
7 1
MOTHERN FC
dimanche 03 mars 2024 - 14H30
KALTENHOUSE MAR. US
2 1
PREUSCHDORF US
dimanche 03 mars 2024 - 14H30
SCHLEITHAL US
1 5
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
dimanche 03 mars 2024 - 14H30
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL
2 0
STEINSELTZ FC
dimanche 03 mars 2024 - 14H30

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
3 1
KALTENHOUSE MAR. US
samedi 24 février 2024 - 20H00
PREUSCHDORF US
2 1
STRG ROBERTSAU ASL
dimanche 25 février 2024 - 14H30
MUNDOLSHEIM AS
1 2
ST ETIENNE SELTZ FC
dimanche 25 février 2024 - 14H30
STEINSELTZ FC
1 1
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ
dimanche 10 mars 2024 - 14H30
HUNSPACH AS
1 4
SCHLEITHAL US
lundi 01 avril 2024 - 15H00
MOTHERN FC
STRG KRONENBOURG FC 2
dimanche 21 avril 2024 - 14H30

SCHLEITHAL U.S.
Reporté
MOTHERN FC
dimanche 03 décembre 2023 - 14H30
SELTZ F.C
4 2
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ
samedi 02 décembre 2023 - 18H30
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L
1 0
HUNSPACH A.S
dimanche 03 décembre 2023 - 14H30
KALTENHOUSE MARIENTH
3 0
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S.
dimanche 03 décembre 2023 - 14H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
2 2
PREUSCHDORF U.S.
dimanche 03 décembre 2023 - 17H00
STRG KRONENBOURG 2
1 2
STEINSELTZ F.C
dimanche 03 décembre 2023 - 14H30

HUNSPACH A.S
Reporté
PREUSCHDORF U.S.
dimanche 26 novembre 2023 - 14H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
1 1
STEINSELTZ F.C
samedi 25 novembre 2023 - 20H00
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S.
1 5
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L
dimanche 26 novembre 2023 - 14H30
STRG KRONENBOURG 2
3 2
SELTZ F.C
dimanche 26 novembre 2023 - 12H30
MOTHERN FC
0 2
KALTENHOUSE MARIENTH
dimanche 26 novembre 2023 - 14H30
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ
0 5
SCHLEITHAL U.S.
dimanche 26 novembre 2023 - 14H30

KALTENHOUSE MARIENTH
6 0
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ
dimanche 10 décembre 2023 - 14H30
SCHLEITHAL US
4 1
STRG KRONENBOURG FC 2
dimanche 10 mars 2024 - 14H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
2 1
HUNSPACH A.S
samedi 18 novembre 2023 - 20H00
PREUSCHDORF U.S.
2 1
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S.
dimanche 19 novembre 2023 - 14H30
STEINSELTZ F.C
0 2
SELTZ F.C
dimanche 19 novembre 2023 - 14H30
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L
3 1
MOTHERN FC
dimanche 19 novembre 2023 - 14H30

SELTZ F.C
0 0
SCHLEITHAL U.S.
samedi 11 novembre 2023 - 17H00
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S.
0 1
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
dimanche 12 novembre 2023 - 15H30
STRG KRONENBOURG 2
2 1
KALTENHOUSE MARIENTH
dimanche 12 novembre 2023 - 14H30
HUNSPACH A.S
5 2
STEINSELTZ F.C
dimanche 12 novembre 2023 - 14H30
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ
1 1
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L
dimanche 12 novembre 2023 - 14H30
PREUSCHDORF U.S.
1 0
MOTHERN FC
dimanche 12 novembre 2023 - 14H30

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
3 2
MOTHERN FC
samedi 04 novembre 2023 - 20H00
PREUSCHDORF U.S.
2 2
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ
dimanche 05 novembre 2023 - 14H30
KALTENHOUSE MARIENTH
0 1
SELTZ F.C
dimanche 05 novembre 2023 - 14H30
STEINSELTZ F.C
3 1
SCHLEITHAL U.S.
dimanche 05 novembre 2023 - 14H30
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L
1 2
STRG KRONENBOURG 2
dimanche 05 novembre 2023 - 14H30
HUNSPACH A.S
8 0
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S.
dimanche 05 novembre 2023 - 14H30

SELTZ F.C
0 3
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L
samedi 28 octobre 2023 - 18H30
MOTHERN FC
1 1
HUNSPACH A.S
dimanche 29 octobre 2023 - 14H30
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ
0 3
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
dimanche 29 octobre 2023 - 14H30
STRG KRONENBOURG 2
4 1
PREUSCHDORF U.S.
dimanche 29 octobre 2023 - 14H30
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S.
0 0
STEINSELTZ F.C
dimanche 29 octobre 2023 - 14H30
SCHLEITHAL U.S.
0 0
KALTENHOUSE MARIENTH
dimanche 29 octobre 2023 - 14H30

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
0 1
STRG KRONENBOURG 2
samedi 21 octobre 2023 - 20H00
HUNSPACH A.S
7 1
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ
dimanche 22 octobre 2023 - 15H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L
1 0
SCHLEITHAL U.S.
dimanche 22 octobre 2023 - 15H00
PREUSCHDORF U.S.
2 0
SELTZ F.C
dimanche 22 octobre 2023 - 15H00
STEINSELTZ F.C
1 0
KALTENHOUSE MARIENTH
dimanche 22 octobre 2023 - 15H00
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S.
8 0
MOTHERN FC
dimanche 22 octobre 2023 - 15H00

SELTZ F.C
2 3
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
samedi 07 octobre 2023 - 18H30
KALTENHOUSE MARIENTH
1 2
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L
dimanche 08 octobre 2023 - 15H00
SCHLEITHAL U.S.
0 1
PREUSCHDORF U.S.
dimanche 08 octobre 2023 - 16H00
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ
3 2
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S.
dimanche 08 octobre 2023 - 15H00
MOTHERN FC
1 1
STEINSELTZ F.C
dimanche 08 octobre 2023 - 15H00
STRG KRONENBOURG 2
4 4
HUNSPACH A.S
dimanche 08 octobre 2023 - 15H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
3 1
SCHLEITHAL U.S.
samedi 23 septembre 2023 - 20H00
STEINSELTZ F.C
0 1
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L
dimanche 24 septembre 2023 - 15H00
PREUSCHDORF U.S.
3 2
KALTENHOUSE MARIENTH
dimanche 24 septembre 2023 - 15H00
HUNSPACH A.S
3 4
SELTZ F.C
dimanche 24 septembre 2023 - 15H00
MOTHERN FC
3 1
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ
dimanche 24 septembre 2023 - 15H00
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S.
2 2
STRG KRONENBOURG 2
dimanche 24 septembre 2023 - 15H00

STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L
4 0
PREUSCHDORF U.S.
dimanche 10 décembre 2023 - 14H30
SELTZ F.C
3 3
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S.
samedi 09 septembre 2023 - 18H30
SCHLEITHAL U.S.
2 2
HUNSPACH A.S
dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 15H00
STRG KRONENBOURG 2
3 2
MOTHERN FC
dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 13H00
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ
3 3
STEINSELTZ F.C
dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 15H00
KALTENHOUSE MARIENTH
2 1
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 15H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
0 0
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L
samedi 26 août 2023 - 19H00
HUNSPACH A.S
1 0
KALTENHOUSE MARIENTH
dimanche 27 août 2023 - 17H00
MOTHERN FC
1 0
SELTZ F.C
dimanche 27 août 2023 - 17H00
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S.
2 3
SCHLEITHAL U.S.
dimanche 27 août 2023 - 15H00
STEINSELTZ F.C
3 2
PREUSCHDORF U.S.
dimanche 27 août 2023 - 15H00
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ
2 1
STRG KRONENBOURG 2
dimanche 27 août 2023 - 15H00
août 2023
Sam. 26 19H00 RÉGIONAL 3 J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 0 0 STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 1
septembre 2023
Dim. 10 15H00 RÉGIONAL 3 J2 KALTENHOUSE MAR. US 1 2 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Sam. 23 20H00 RÉGIONAL 3 J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 3 1 SCHLEITHAL US 1
octobre 2023
Sam. 07 18H30 RÉGIONAL 3 J4 ST ETIENNE SELTZ FC 1 2 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Sam. 21 20H00 RÉGIONAL 3 J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 0 1 STRG KRONENBOURG FC 2
Dim. 29 14H30 RÉGIONAL 3 J6 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 1 0 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
novembre 2023
Sam. 04 20H00 RÉGIONAL 3 J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 3 2 MOTHERN FC 1
Dim. 12 15H30 RÉGIONAL 3 J8 MUNDOLSHEIM AS 1 0 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Sam. 18 20H00 RÉGIONAL 3 J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 2 1 HUNSPACH AS 1
Sam. 25 20H00 RÉGIONAL 3 J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 1 1 STEINSELTZ FC 1
décembre 2023
Dim. 03 17H00 RÉGIONAL 3 J11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 2 2 PREUSCHDORF US 1
février 2024
Sam. 24 20H00 RÉGIONAL 3 J12 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 3 1 KALTENHOUSE MAR. US 1
mars 2024
Dim. 03 14H30 RÉGIONAL 3 J13 SCHLEITHAL US 1 1 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Sam. 16 20H00 RÉGIONAL 3 J14 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 0 1 ST ETIENNE SELTZ FC 1
Dim. 24 14H30 RÉGIONAL 3 J15 STRG KRONENBOURG FC 2 3 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
avril 2024
Sam. 06 20H00 RÉGIONAL 3 J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 3 2 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 1
Dim. 14 15H00 RÉGIONAL 3 J17 MOTHERN FC 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Sam. 27 20H00 RÉGIONAL 3 J18 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2 MUNDOLSHEIM AS 1
mai 2024
Dim. 05 15H00 RÉGIONAL 3 J19 HUNSPACH AS 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Dim. 12 15H00 RÉGIONAL 3 J20 STEINSELTZ FC 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
Dim. 26 15H00 RÉGIONAL 3 J21 PREUSCHDORF US 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2
juin 2024
Dim. 02 15H00 RÉGIONAL 3 J22 STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 2