bando

FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974

REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS - POULE C - SAISON 2023/2024
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 FORBACH US 38 16 12 2 2 0 41 16 0 25
2 HOMBOURG HT SSEP 34 16 10 4 2 0 37 15 0 22
3 SARREGUEMINES F.C 31 14 10 1 3 0 41 21 0 20
4 SCHILTIGHEIM SC 26 15 7 5 3 0 21 16 0 5
5 AMNEVILLE CSO 25 14 7 4 3 0 25 19 0 6
6 WEYERSHEIM S.S 22 16 6 4 6 0 32 29 0 3
7 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 19 15 6 1 8 0 20 27 0 -7
8 OBERLAUTERBACH U.S 17 16 5 2 9 0 23 34 0 -11
9 REIPERTSWILLER U.S 16 14 3 7 4 0 19 26 0 -7
10 GANDRANGE ES 16 16 4 4 8 0 22 36 0 -14
11 OBERMODERN F.C 16 15 4 4 7 0 16 23 0 -7
12 THIONVILLE US L. 2 15 16 4 3 9 0 24 31 0 -7
13 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 11 16 2 5 9 0 20 35 0 -15
14 BOULAY CA 11 15 3 2 10 0 16 29 0 -13

OBERMODERN F.C
Reporté
SARREGUEMINES F.C
dimanche 25 février 2024 - 14H30
AMNEVILLE CSO
BOULAY CA
samedi 24 février 2024 - 19H30
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S
3 0
REIPERTSWILLER U.S
dimanche 25 février 2024 - 14H30
WEYERSHEIM S.S
1 4
SCHILTIGHEIM SC
dimanche 25 février 2024 - 14H30
HOMBOURG HT SSEP
1 3
FORBACH US
dimanche 25 février 2024 - 14H30
GANDRANGE ES
1 1
THIONVILLE US L. 2
dimanche 25 février 2024 - 14H30
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
1 1
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dimanche 25 février 2024 - 14H30

FORBACH US
5 2
WEYERSHEIM S.S
samedi 10 février 2024 - 18H30
SCHILTIGHEIM SC
0 0
REIPERTSWILLER U.S
samedi 10 février 2024 - 15H00
AMNEVILLE CSO
2 0
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S
samedi 10 février 2024 - 18H30
SARREGUEMINES F.C
2 0
HOMBOURG HT SSEP
samedi 10 février 2024 - 17H00
BOULAY CA
1 1
GANDRANGE ES
dimanche 11 février 2024 - 14H30
THIONVILLE US L. 2
0 1
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
dimanche 11 février 2024 - 14H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
1 0
OBERMODERN F.C
dimanche 11 février 2024 - 14H30

REIPERTSWILLER U.S
1 1
FORBACH US
samedi 03 février 2024 - 17H00
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
0 2
BOULAY CA
dimanche 04 février 2024 - 14H30
WEYERSHEIM S.S
1 3
SARREGUEMINES F.C
dimanche 04 février 2024 - 14H30
OBERMODERN F.C
1 1
THIONVILLE US L. 2
dimanche 04 février 2024 - 14H30
HOMBOURG HT SSEP
3 1
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dimanche 04 février 2024 - 14H30
GANDRANGE ES
3 1
AMNEVILLE CSO
dimanche 04 février 2024 - 14H30
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S
0 1
SCHILTIGHEIM SC
dimanche 04 février 2024 - 14H30

SARREGUEMINES F.C
Reporté
SCHILTIGHEIM SC
samedi 02 décembre 2023 - 17H00
FORBACH US
3 0
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S
samedi 02 décembre 2023 - 18H30
AMNEVILLE CSO
1 1
OBERMODERN F.C
samedi 02 décembre 2023 - 19H30
BOULAY CA
0 2
HOMBOURG HT SSEP
dimanche 03 décembre 2023 - 14H30
THIONVILLE US L. 2
1 2
WEYERSHEIM S.S
dimanche 03 décembre 2023 - 14H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
2 2
REIPERTSWILLER U.S
dimanche 03 décembre 2023 - 14H30
GANDRANGE ES
1 2
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
dimanche 03 décembre 2023 - 14H30

REIPERTSWILLER U.S
3 1
THIONVILLE US L. 2
samedi 25 novembre 2023 - 17H00
SCHILTIGHEIM SC
3 1
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
samedi 25 novembre 2023 - 17H00
FORBACH US
3 1
SARREGUEMINES F.C
samedi 25 novembre 2023 - 18H30
WEYERSHEIM S.S
1 0
BOULAY CA
dimanche 26 novembre 2023 - 14H30
HOMBOURG HT SSEP
1 1
AMNEVILLE CSO
dimanche 26 novembre 2023 - 14H30
OBERMODERN F.C
0 3
GANDRANGE ES
dimanche 26 novembre 2023 - 14H30
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
2 1
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S
dimanche 26 novembre 2023 - 14H30

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
0 1
FORBACH US
dimanche 10 décembre 2023 - 18H00
BOULAY CA
REIPERTSWILLER U.S
dimanche 28 janvier 2024 - 14H30
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S
SARREGUEMINES F.C
dimanche 28 janvier 2024 - 14H30
GANDRANGE ES
HOMBOURG HT SSEP
dimanche 28 janvier 2024 - 14H30
AMNEVILLE CSO
3 3
WEYERSHEIM S.S
samedi 18 novembre 2023 - 19H30
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
2 0
OBERMODERN F.C
dimanche 19 novembre 2023 - 14H30
THIONVILLE US L. 2
0 0
SCHILTIGHEIM SC
dimanche 19 novembre 2023 - 14H30

REIPERTSWILLER U.S
Reporté
AMNEVILLE CSO
samedi 11 novembre 2023 - 18H30
FORBACH US
3 0
THIONVILLE US L. 2
samedi 11 novembre 2023 - 18H30
SCHILTIGHEIM SC
2 1
BOULAY CA
samedi 11 novembre 2023 - 18H30
SARREGUEMINES F.C
3 1
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
samedi 11 novembre 2023 - 17H00
OBERMODERN F.C
1 0
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S
samedi 11 novembre 2023 - 14H30
WEYERSHEIM S.S
6 1
GANDRANGE ES
dimanche 12 novembre 2023 - 14H30
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
2 4
HOMBOURG HT SSEP
dimanche 12 novembre 2023 - 14H30

OBERMODERN F.C
1 1
HOMBOURG HT SSEP
dimanche 10 décembre 2023 - 14H30
AMNEVILLE CSO
0 1
SCHILTIGHEIM SC
samedi 04 novembre 2023 - 19H30
THIONVILLE US L. 2
1 3
SARREGUEMINES F.C
dimanche 05 novembre 2023 - 14H30
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S
3 2
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dimanche 05 novembre 2023 - 14H30
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
0 2
WEYERSHEIM S.S
dimanche 05 novembre 2023 - 14H30
GANDRANGE ES
1 3
REIPERTSWILLER U.S
dimanche 05 novembre 2023 - 14H30
BOULAY CA
0 2
FORBACH US
dimanche 05 novembre 2023 - 14H30

REIPERTSWILLER U.S
Reporté
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
samedi 16 décembre 2023 - 18H30
SCHILTIGHEIM SC
1 1
GANDRANGE ES
samedi 28 octobre 2023 - 18H30
WEYERSHEIM S.S
0 2
OBERMODERN F.C
dimanche 29 octobre 2023 - 14H30
FORBACH US
1 2
AMNEVILLE CSO
samedi 16 décembre 2023 - 18H30
SARREGUEMINES F.C
6 2
BOULAY CA
samedi 16 décembre 2023 - 17H00
HOMBOURG HT SSEP
5 0
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S
dimanche 17 décembre 2023 - 14H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
1 4
THIONVILLE US L. 2
dimanche 17 décembre 2023 - 14H30

BOULAY CA
1 1
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
samedi 21 octobre 2023 - 19H00
AMNEVILLE CSO
3 2
SARREGUEMINES F.C
samedi 21 octobre 2023 - 19H30
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S
1 2
THIONVILLE US L. 2
dimanche 22 octobre 2023 - 15H00
HOMBOURG HT SSEP
1 1
WEYERSHEIM S.S
dimanche 22 octobre 2023 - 15H00
OBERMODERN F.C
0 0
REIPERTSWILLER U.S
dimanche 22 octobre 2023 - 15H00
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
0 1
SCHILTIGHEIM SC
dimanche 22 octobre 2023 - 15H00
GANDRANGE ES
0 5
FORBACH US
dimanche 22 octobre 2023 - 15H00

SCHILTIGHEIM SC
0 1
OBERMODERN F.C
samedi 07 octobre 2023 - 18H30
FORBACH US
4 3
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
samedi 07 octobre 2023 - 18H30
SARREGUEMINES F.C
4 0
GANDRANGE ES
samedi 07 octobre 2023 - 18H30
REIPERTSWILLER U.S
2 2
HOMBOURG HT SSEP
samedi 07 octobre 2023 - 17H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S
5 0
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S
dimanche 08 octobre 2023 - 15H00
THIONVILLE US L. 2
2 3
BOULAY CA
dimanche 08 octobre 2023 - 15H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
2 2
AMNEVILLE CSO
dimanche 08 octobre 2023 - 15H00

AMNEVILLE CSO
3 1
THIONVILLE US L. 2
samedi 23 septembre 2023 - 19H30
HOMBOURG HT SSEP
4 1
SCHILTIGHEIM SC
dimanche 24 septembre 2023 - 15H00
OBERMODERN F.C
1 2
FORBACH US
dimanche 24 septembre 2023 - 15H00
GANDRANGE ES
2 3
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dimanche 24 septembre 2023 - 15H00
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
0 3
SARREGUEMINES F.C
dimanche 24 septembre 2023 - 15H00
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S
4 3
BOULAY CA
dimanche 24 septembre 2023 - 15H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S
4 0
REIPERTSWILLER U.S
dimanche 24 septembre 2023 - 15H00

BOULAY CA
0 2
AMNEVILLE CSO
mercredi 13 septembre 2023 - 20H00
THIONVILLE US L. 2
1 3
GANDRANGE ES
mercredi 13 septembre 2023 - 20H00
FORBACH US
0 1
HOMBOURG HT SSEP
mercredi 13 septembre 2023 - 20H00
SARREGUEMINES F.C
5 2
OBERMODERN F.C
mercredi 13 septembre 2023 - 20H00
REIPERTSWILLER U.S
0 3
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S
mercredi 13 septembre 2023 - 20H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
1 3
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
mercredi 13 septembre 2023 - 20H00
SCHILTIGHEIM SC
3 1
WEYERSHEIM S.S
mercredi 13 septembre 2023 - 20H00

REIPERTSWILLER U.S
2 2
SCHILTIGHEIM SC
samedi 09 septembre 2023 - 17H00
HOMBOURG HT SSEP
4 0
SARREGUEMINES F.C
dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 15H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S
2 2
FORBACH US
dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 16H00
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S
3 1
AMNEVILLE CSO
dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 15H00
GANDRANGE ES
2 1
BOULAY CA
dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 15H00
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
1 4
THIONVILLE US L. 2
dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 15H30
OBERMODERN F.C
4 2
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dimanche 10 septembre 2023 - 15H00

FORBACH US
3 1
REIPERTSWILLER U.S
samedi 02 septembre 2023 - 18H30
SARREGUEMINES F.C
3 0
WEYERSHEIM S.S
samedi 02 septembre 2023 - 17H00
SCHILTIGHEIM SC
1 1
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S
samedi 02 septembre 2023 - 18H30
AMNEVILLE CSO
1 0
GANDRANGE ES
samedi 02 septembre 2023 - 19H30
BOULAY CA
0 2
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
samedi 02 septembre 2023 - 19H00
THIONVILLE US L. 2
4 2
OBERMODERN F.C
dimanche 03 septembre 2023 - 15H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
0 2
HOMBOURG HT SSEP
dimanche 03 septembre 2023 - 15H00

SCHILTIGHEIM SC
1 3
FORBACH US
samedi 26 août 2023 - 18H30
REIPERTSWILLER U.S
3 3
SARREGUEMINES F.C
samedi 26 août 2023 - 18H30
HOMBOURG HT SSEP
3 1
THIONVILLE US L. 2
dimanche 27 août 2023 - 15H00
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
1 3
AMNEVILLE CSO
dimanche 27 août 2023 - 15H00
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S
3 3
GANDRANGE ES
dimanche 27 août 2023 - 15H00
OBERMODERN F.C
0 1
BOULAY CA
dimanche 27 août 2023 - 15H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S
1 1
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dimanche 27 août 2023 - 15H00
août 2023
dim. 27 15H00 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J1 WEYERSHEIM S.S 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
septembre 2023
dim. 03 15H00 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 0 2 HOMBOURG HT SSEP
dim. 10 15H00 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J3 OBERMODERN F.C 4 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
mer. 13 20H00 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 3 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
dim. 24 15H00 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J5 GANDRANGE ES 2 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
octobre 2023
dim. 08 15H00 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 AMNEVILLE CSO
sam. 21 19H00 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J7 BOULAY CA 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
novembre 2023
dim. 05 14H30 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J9 OBERLAUTERBACH U.S 3 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 11 17H00 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J10 SARREGUEMINES F.C 3 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 25 17H00 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J12 SCHILTIGHEIM SC 3 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
décembre 2023
dim. 03 14H30 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J13 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 REIPERTSWILLER U.S
dim. 10 18H00 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 0 1 FORBACH US
dim. 17 14H30 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 4 THIONVILLE US L. 2
février 2024
dim. 04 14H30 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J14 HOMBOURG HT SSEP 3 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 11 14H30 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J15 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 0 OBERMODERN F.C
dim. 25 14H30 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J16 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
mars 2024
dim. 03 14H30 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J17 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C GANDRANGE ES
sam. 16 19H30 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J18 AMNEVILLE CSO BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 24 14H30 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J19 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C BOULAY CA
avril 2024
dim. 07 15H00 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J20 THIONVILLE US L. 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 14 15H00 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J21 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C OBERLAUTERBACH U.S
dim. 28 15H00 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J22 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C SARREGUEMINES F.C
mai 2024
sam. 04 18H30 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J23 FORBACH US BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 12 15H00 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J24 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C SCHILTIGHEIM SC
dim. 26 15H00 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J25 REIPERTSWILLER U.S BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
juin 2024
dim. 02 15H00 RÉGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J26 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C WEYERSHEIM S.S