bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
DISTRICT 7 ALSACE GROUPE D EQUIPE 3 - SAISON 2020/2021
PI EQUIPE PTS JO G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 12 4 4 0 0 0 24 4 0 20
2 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 12 4 4 0 0 0 21 4 0 17
3 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 12 4 4 0 0 0 13 4 0 9
4 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 9 4 3 0 1 0 9 4 0 5
5 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 6 5 2 0 3 0 11 12 0 -1
6 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 6 5 2 0 3 0 13 18 0 -5
7 HOERDT A.S. 3 4 5 1 1 3 0 6 12 0 -6
8 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 4 5 1 1 3 0 9 20 0 -11
9 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 3 4 1 0 3 0 10 18 0 -8
10 KILSTETT A.S. 3 2 4 0 2 2 0 5 13 0 -8
11 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 16 0 -12
[matches ] Journée 5
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 7 1 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 dimanche 25 octobre 2020 - 10:00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 0 1 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 25 octobre 2020 - 10:00
HOERDT A.S. 3 0 1 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 dimanche 25 octobre 2020 - 10:00
KILSTETT A.S. 3 EXEMPT dimanche 25 octobre 2020 - 10:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
Reporté
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 dimanche 25 octobre 2020 - 10:00
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 2 7 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 25 octobre 2020 - 10:00
[matches ] Journée 4
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 8 1 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 samedi 10 octobre 2020 - 20:00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 1 4 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 11 octobre 2020 - 10:00
STRG INTER MEINAU 2 4 1 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 dimanche 11 octobre 2020 - 10:00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 4 0 KILSTETT A.S. 3 dimanche 11 octobre 2020 - 10:00
EXEMPT HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 dimanche 11 octobre 2020 - 10:00
KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 1 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 11 octobre 2020 - 10:00
[matches ] Journée 3
KILSTETT A.S. 3 1 1 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 dimanche 27 septembre 2020 - 10:00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 EXEMPT dimanche 27 septembre 2020 - 10:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 6 0 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 27 septembre 2020 - 10:00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 1 2 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 27 septembre 2020 - 10:00
HOERDT A.S. 3 0 4 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 27 septembre 2020 - 10:00
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 2 3 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 dimanche 27 septembre 2020 - 10:00
[matches ] Journée 11
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 4 2 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 dimanche 20 septembre 2020 - 10:00
KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 3 6 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 dimanche 20 septembre 2020 - 10:00
EXEMPT SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 20 septembre 2020 - 10:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 7 1 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 dimanche 20 septembre 2020 - 10:00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 3 0 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 20 septembre 2020 - 10:00
HOERDT A.S. 3 2 2 KILSTETT A.S. 3 dimanche 4 octobre 2020 - 10:00
[matches ] Journée 1
STRG INTER MEINAU 2 EXEMPT dimanche 6 septembre 2020 - 10:00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 1 3 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 dimanche 6 septembre 2020 - 10:00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 2 3 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 dimanche 6 septembre 2020 - 10:00
KILSTETT A.S. 3 2 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 6 septembre 2020 - 10:00
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 5 1 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 6 septembre 2020 - 10:00
HOERDT A.S. 3 0 4 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 6 septembre 2020 - 10:00
septembre 2020
dim. 06 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J1 KILSTETT A.S. 3 2 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 13 10:00 CHALLENGE PYRAMIDE B 67 Tour1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 4 2 STRG SUC 2
dim. 20 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 7 1 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3
dim. 27 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 6 0 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3
octobre 2020
dim. 04 10:00 CHALLENGE PYRAMIDE B 67 Tour2 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C. 3 1 1
TAB 6 - 5
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 11 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J4 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 1 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 25 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
Reporté
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3
novembre 2020
dim. 01 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J6 Exempt
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 08 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
Reporté
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2
dim. 15 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J8 STRG INTER MEINAU 2
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 22 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
Reporté
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3
dim. 29 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J10 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
décembre 2020
dim. 06 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
Reporté
HOERDT A.S. 3
février 2021
dim. 28 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J12 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
mars 2021
dim. 14 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J13 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2
dim. 21 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J14 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 28 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J15 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 Exempt
avril 2021
sam. 10 20:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J16 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 18 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J17 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 STRG INTER MEINAU 2
mai 2021
dim. 02 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J18 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 09 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J19 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3
dim. 16 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J20 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 30 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J21 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 KILSTETT A.S. 3
juin 2021
dim. 06 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J22 HOERDT A.S. 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3