bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE GROUPE A - SAISON 2021/2022
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 28 10 9 1 0 0 57 3 0 54
2 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 19 9 6 1 2 0 29 11 0 18
3 ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO 18 10 5 3 2 0 22 18 0 4
4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 17 9 5 2 2 0 35 22 0 13
5 INGWILLER/EHTEMODER 15 9 4 3 2 0 16 13 0 3
6 ADAMSWILLER/ESPOIR16 14 9 4 2 3 0 16 13 0 3
7 BRUMATH/EBW 11 9 3 2 4 0 25 23 0 2
8 DALHUNDEN/ES2DUFFRIE 10 8 3 1 4 0 15 17 0 -2
9 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 8 9 2 2 5 0 15 40 0 -25
10 MARIENTHAL/EMK 7 9 2 1 6 0 9 28 0 -19
11 BROTSCH A.S.C. 2 8 0 2 6 0 10 36 0 -26
11 LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 2 9 1 0 8 0 11 36 1 -25

MARIENTHAL/EMK
Reporté
LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 14H30
DALHUNDEN/ES2DUFFRIE
Reporté
BROTSCH A.S.C. samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 14H30
BRUMATH/EBW
Reporté
ADAMSWILLER/ESPOIR16 samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 14H30
ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO
Reporté
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 15H00
INGWILLER/EHTEMODER
Reporté
WEYERSHEIM S.S. samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 16H15

ADAMSWILLER/ESPOIR16
Reporté
DALHUNDEN/ES2DUFFRIE samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 14H15
WEYERSHEIM S.S.
Reporté
MARIENTHAL/EMK samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 14H30
BROTSCH A.S.C.
Reporté
INGWILLER/EHTEMODER samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 14H45
LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 0 2 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L mercredi 24 novembre 2021 - 18H30
BRUMATH/EBW 1 4 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 14H30
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 5 0 ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 14H30

DALHUNDEN/ES2DUFFRIE
Reporté
BRUMATH/EBW samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 14H30
MARIENTHAL/EMK 3 0 BROTSCH A.S.C. samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 14H30
ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO 2 0 LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 15H00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 3 0 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 15H15
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 4 WEYERSHEIM S.S. samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 15H30
INGWILLER/EHTEMODER 0 0 ADAMSWILLER/ESPOIR16 samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 15H30

WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 2 LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL mercredi 10 novembre 2021 18:30
DALHUNDEN/ES2DUFFRIE 1 2 MARIENTHAL/EMK jeudi 11 novembre 2021 15:00
DALHUNDEN/ES2DUFFRIE 0 4 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 13 novembre 2021 14:30
BRUMATH/EBW 1 2 INGWILLER/EHTEMODER samedi 13 novembre 2021 14:30
ADAMSWILLER/ESPOIR16 3 0 MARIENTHAL/EMK samedi 13 novembre 2021 14:30
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 2 2 ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO samedi 13 novembre 2021 14:30
BROTSCH A.S.C. 2 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 13 novembre 2021 14:45

MARIENTHAL/EMK 1 2 BRUMATH/EBW samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 14H30
ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO 5 2 BROTSCH A.S.C. samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 15H00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 10 0 LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 15H15
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 1 ADAMSWILLER/ESPOIR16 samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 15H30
INGWILLER/EHTEMODER 3 1 DALHUNDEN/ES2DUFFRIE samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 15H30
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 7 1 WEYERSHEIM S.S. samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 15H30

INGWILLER/EHTEMODER 1 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 15H00
BRUMATH/EBW 3 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 16H00
ADAMSWILLER/ESPOIR16 0 2 ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 16H00

MARIENTHAL/EMK 1 1 INGWILLER/EHTEMODER samedi 23 octobre 2021 15:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 11 1 WEYERSHEIM S.S. samedi 23 octobre 2021 15:15
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 4 4 DALHUNDEN/ES2DUFFRIE samedi 23 octobre 2021 15:30
ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO 3 3 BRUMATH/EBW samedi 23 octobre 2021 16:00
LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 5 2 BROTSCH A.S.C. samedi 23 octobre 2021 16:00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 1 1 ADAMSWILLER/ESPOIR16 samedi 23 octobre 2021 16:00

MARIENTHAL/EMK 0 4 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 16 octobre 2021 15:00
INGWILLER/EHTEMODER 1 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 16 octobre 2021 15:00
DALHUNDEN/ES2DUFFRIE 2 1 ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO samedi 16 octobre 2021 16:00
BRUMATH/EBW 1 2 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L samedi 16 octobre 2021 16:00
ADAMSWILLER/ESPOIR16 6 1 LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL samedi 16 octobre 2021 16:00
BROTSCH A.S.C. 2 2 WEYERSHEIM S.S. samedi 16 octobre 2021 16:00

WEYERSHEIM S.S. 1 3 ADAMSWILLER/ESPOIR16 samedi 02 octobre 2021 15:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 11 0 BROTSCH A.S.C. samedi 02 octobre 2021 15:15
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 8 1 MARIENTHAL/EMK samedi 02 octobre 2021 15:30
ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO 3 1 INGWILLER/EHTEMODER samedi 02 octobre 2021 16:00
LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 3 6 BRUMATH/EBW samedi 02 octobre 2021 16:00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 1 DALHUNDEN/ES2DUFFRIE samedi 02 octobre 2021 16:00

MARIENTHAL/EMK 1 2 ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO samedi 25 septembre 2021 15:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 0 4 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 25 septembre 2021 15:30
INGWILLER/EHTEMODER 4 3 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L samedi 25 septembre 2021 16:00
DALHUNDEN/ES2DUFFRIE 2 0 LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL samedi 25 septembre 2021 16:00
BRUMATH/EBW 6 0 WEYERSHEIM S.S. samedi 25 septembre 2021 16:00
ADAMSWILLER/ESPOIR16 2 0 BROTSCH A.S.C. samedi 25 septembre 2021 16:00

BROTSCH A.S.C. 2 2 BRUMATH/EBW samedi 18 septembre 2021 14:30
LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 5 1 INGWILLER/EHTEMODER samedi 18 septembre 2021 15:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 5 0 ADAMSWILLER/ESPOIR16 samedi 18 septembre 2021 15:15
ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO 2 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 18 septembre 2021 16:00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 1 4 DALHUNDEN/ES2DUFFRIE samedi 18 septembre 2021 16:00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 7 0 MARIENTHAL/EMK samedi 18 septembre 2021 16:00
septembre 2021
sam. 18 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J1 ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO 2 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 25 15:30 U15 D 2 ALSACE J2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 0 4 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E.
octobre 2021
sam. 02 15:30 U15 D 2 ALSACE J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 8 1 MARIENTHAL/EMK
sam. 16 15:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J4 INGWILLER/EHTEMODER 1 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 23 15:30 U15 D 2 ALSACE J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 4 4 DALHUNDEN/ES2DUFFRIE
sam. 30 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J6 BRUMATH/EBW 3 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
novembre 2021
sam. 06 15:30 U15 D 2 ALSACE J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 1 ADAMSWILLER/ESPOIR16
sam. 13 14:45 U15 D 2 ALSACE J8 BROTSCH A.S.C. 2 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 20 15:30 U15 D 2 ALSACE J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 4 WEYERSHEIM S.S.
décembre 2021
sam. 11 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J10 LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
mars 2022
sam. 05 15:30 U15 D 2 ALSACE J11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L
sam. 12 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J12 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 19 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J13 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO
sam. 26 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J14 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
avril 2022
sam. 02 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J15 MARIENTHAL/EMK BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 09 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C INGWILLER/EHTEMODER
sam. 23 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J17 DALHUNDEN/ES2DUFFRIE BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 30 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J18 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C BRUMATH/EBW
mai 2022
sam. 07 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J19 ADAMSWILLER/ESPOIR16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 14 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J20 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C BROTSCH A.S.C.
sam. 21 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J21 WEYERSHEIM S.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 28 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J22 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL