bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
- SAISON 2020/2021
PI EQUIPE PTS JO G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 15 5 5 0 0 0 20 4 0 16
2 PREUSCHDORF/ESAUERPE 12 4 4 0 0 0 28 2 0 26
3 WANTZENAU/ENTDELILL 10 4 3 1 0 0 23 5 0 18
4 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 10 5 3 1 1 0 17 8 0 9
5 DRULINGEN/EESPOIR16 7 5 2 1 2 0 5 10 0 -5
6 BROTSCH A.S.C. 7 4 2 1 1 0 4 15 0 -11
7 INGWILLER/EIWWR 6 5 2 0 3 0 10 14 0 -4
8 KALTENHOUSE/EMK 6 5 2 0 3 0 10 12 0 -2
9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 4 1 0 3 0 7 7 0 0
10 PFULGRIESHEIM/ELMVP 2 3 5 1 0 4 0 7 32 0 -25
11 ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO 0 4 0 0 4 0 5 10 0 -5
12 WINGERSHEIM/EBW 0 4 0 0 4 0 6 23 0 -17
[matches ] Journée 5
PREUSCHDORF/ESAUERPE 13 0 BROTSCH A.S.C. samedi 24 octobre 2020 - 15:00
ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO 2 4 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 24 octobre 2020 - 15:00
DRULINGEN/EESPOIR16 2 1 KALTENHOUSE/EMK samedi 24 octobre 2020 - 15:00
INGWILLER/EIWWR 1 2 WEYERSHEIM S.S. samedi 24 octobre 2020 - 15:15
PFULGRIESHEIM/ELMVP 2 0 10 WANTZENAU/ENTDELILL samedi 24 octobre 2020 - 16:15
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
Reporté
WINGERSHEIM/EBW samedi 24 octobre 2020 - 17:00
[matches ] Journée 4
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 5 1 PFULGRIESHEIM/ELMVP 2 samedi 17 octobre 2020 - 15:00
KALTENHOUSE/EMK 1 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 17 octobre 2020 - 15:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 3 0 DRULINGEN/EESPOIR16 samedi 17 octobre 2020 - 15:15
PREUSCHDORF/ESAUERPE
Reporté
ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO samedi 17 octobre 2020 - 16:00
WINGERSHEIM/EBW 4 0 INGWILLER/EIWWR samedi 17 octobre 2020 - 16:00
WANTZENAU/ENTDELILL
Reporté
BROTSCH A.S.C. samedi 17 octobre 2020 - 16:30
[matches ] Journée 3
PFULGRIESHEIM/ELMVP 2 5 4 WINGERSHEIM/EBW samedi 3 octobre 2020 - 15:00
DRULINGEN/EESPOIR16 0 4 PREUSCHDORF/ESAUERPE samedi 3 octobre 2020 - 15:00
ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO 0 1 BROTSCH A.S.C. samedi 3 octobre 2020 - 15:00
INGWILLER/EIWWR 3 0 KALTENHOUSE/EMK samedi 3 octobre 2020 - 15:15
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 0 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 3 octobre 2020 - 15:30
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 2 2 WANTZENAU/ENTDELILL mercredi 14 octobre 2020 - 18:00
[matches ] Journée 2
BROTSCH A.S.C. 1 1 DRULINGEN/EESPOIR16 samedi 26 septembre 2020 - 15:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 4 1 INGWILLER/EIWWR samedi 26 septembre 2020 - 15:15
PREUSCHDORF/ESAUERPE 3 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 26 septembre 2020 - 16:00
WINGERSHEIM/EBW 1 6 WEYERSHEIM S.S. samedi 26 septembre 2020 - 16:00
KALTENHOUSE/EMK 5 0 PFULGRIESHEIM/ELMVP 2 samedi 26 septembre 2020 - 16:00
WANTZENAU/ENTDELILL 3 2 ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO samedi 26 septembre 2020 - 16:00
[matches ] Journée 1
DRULINGEN/EESPOIR16 2 1 ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO samedi 12 septembre 2020 - 14:30
INGWILLER/EIWWR 1 8 PREUSCHDORF/ESAUERPE samedi 12 septembre 2020 - 15:00
PFULGRIESHEIM/ELMVP 2 1 8 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 12 septembre 2020 - 15:00
WINGERSHEIM/EBW 1 8 WANTZENAU/ENTDELILL samedi 12 septembre 2020 - 16:00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 2 3 KALTENHOUSE/EMK samedi 12 septembre 2020 - 16:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 2 BROTSCH A.S.C. samedi 12 septembre 2020 - 16:00
septembre 2020
sam. 12 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 2 BROTSCH A.S.C.
sam. 19 17:00 C.E. CREDIT MUTUEL U15 67 Tour1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 0 4 ILLKIRCH GRAFF. F.A.
sam. 26 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J2 PREUSCHDORF/ESAUERPE 3 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
octobre 2020
sam. 03 15:30 U15 D 2 ALSACE J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 0 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E.
sam. 17 15:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J4 KALTENHOUSE/EMK 1 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 24 17:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
Reporté
WINGERSHEIM/EBW
sam. 31 17:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J6 WEYERSHEIM S.S.
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
novembre 2020
sam. 07 15:30 U15 D 2 ALSACE J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
Reporté
PFULGRIESHEIM/ELMVP 2
sam. 14 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J8 INGWILLER/EIWWR
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 21 17:30 U15 D 2 ALSACE J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
Reporté
WANTZENAU/ENTDELILL
sam. 28 14:30 U15 D 2 ALSACE J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
Reporté
DRULINGEN/EESPOIR16
décembre 2020
sam. 05 14:30 U15 D 2 ALSACE J11 ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
mars 2021
sam. 13 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J12 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
Reporté
PREUSCHDORF/ESAUERPE
sam. 20 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J13 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E.
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 27 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J14 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
Reporté
KALTENHOUSE/EMK
avril 2021
sam. 10 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J15 WINGERSHEIM/EBW
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 17 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
Reporté
WEYERSHEIM S.S.
sam. 24 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J17 PFULGRIESHEIM/ELMVP 2
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
mai 2021
sam. 08 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J18 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C INGWILLER/EIWWR
sam. 15 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J19 WANTZENAU/ENTDELILL
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 29 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J20 DRULINGEN/EESPOIR16
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
juin 2021
sam. 05 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J21 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
Reporté
ALLIANCE TREFLE/ERNO
sam. 12 16:00 U15 D 2 ALSACE J22 BROTSCH A.S.C.
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C