bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE GROUPE A - SAISON 2019/2020
PI EQUIPE PTS JO G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 STRG ASPTT 24 10 7 3 0 0 28 8 0 20
2 DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE 23 10 7 2 1 0 51 8 0 43
3 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 23 9 7 2 0 0 35 10 0 25
4 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 20 9 6 2 1 0 26 6 0 20
5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 16 10 5 1 4 0 24 26 0 -2
6 KALTENHOUSE/EMK 15 10 5 0 5 0 23 23 0 0
7 STRG SUC 12 10 4 0 6 0 40 25 0 15
8 ALLIANCE TREFLE/DOSS 7 8 2 1 5 0 10 33 0 -23
9 STRG A.S. 6 10 2 0 8 0 9 35 0 -26
10 WINGERSHEIM/EBW 5 10 1 2 7 0 9 29 0 -20
11 INGWILLER/EIWWR 1 10 0 1 9 0 5 57 0 -52
12 BERSTETT/ESOUFFEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
[matches ] Journée 10
KALTENHOUSE/EMK BERSTETT/ESOUFFEL Forfait général samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 14:30
WINGERSHEIM/EBW 1 0 STRG A.S. samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 15:00
INGWILLER/EIWWR 0 6 DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 15:30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 4 1 STRG SUC samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 15:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 STRG ASPTT samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 17:00
MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV ALLIANCE TREFLE/DOSS samedi 22 février 2020 - 16:00
[matches ] Journée 9
KALTENHOUSE/EMK 4 1 ALLIANCE TREFLE/DOSS samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 14:30
STRG ASPTT 6 0 INGWILLER/EIWWR samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 14:30
DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE 3 0 WINGERSHEIM/EBW samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 15:00
STRG A.S. 0 4 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 16:00
STRG SUC 0 3 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 16:00
BERSTETT/ESOUFFEL Forfait général BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 14 décembre 2019 - 14:30
[matches ] Journée 8
KALTENHOUSE/EMK 4 3 STRG SUC samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 14:30
ALLIANCE TREFLE/DOSS 5 0 BERSTETT/ESOUFFEL samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 14:30
WINGERSHEIM/EBW 2 5 STRG ASPTT samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 15:30
MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 4 2 STRG A.S. samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 15:30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 1 1 DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 15:30
INGWILLER/EIWWR 1 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 15:45
[matches ] Journée 7
STRG ASPTT 0 0 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 14:30
DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE 3 3 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 15:15
STRG A.S. 0 2 KALTENHOUSE/EMK samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 16:00
STRG SUC 10 0 ALLIANCE TREFLE/DOSS samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 16:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 WINGERSHEIM/EBW samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 16:30
BERSTETT/ESOUFFEL Forfait général INGWILLER/EIWWR samedi 29 février 2020 - 16:00
[matches ] Journée 6
WINGERSHEIM/EBW 1 1 INGWILLER/EIWWR samedi 26 octobre 2019 - 15:15
MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 1 1 STRG ASPTT samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 14:30
KALTENHOUSE/EMK 2 6 DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 14:30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 3 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 15:30
STRG A.S. 1 0 ALLIANCE TREFLE/DOSS samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 16:00
STRG SUC BERSTETT/ESOUFFEL Forfait général lundi 11 novembre 2019 - 14:45
[matches ] Journée 5
BERSTETT/ESOUFFEL 0 1 WINGERSHEIM/EBW samedi 12 octobre 2019 - 16:00
INGWILLER/EIWWR 0 7 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 15:15
STRG ASPTT 3 1 KALTENHOUSE/EMK samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 16:00
STRG A.S. 1 6 STRG SUC samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 16:30
DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE 11 0 ALLIANCE TREFLE/DOSS samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 16:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 5 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 17:00
[matches ] Journée 4
KALTENHOUSE/EMK 2 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 15:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 4 1 WINGERSHEIM/EBW samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 15:30
ALLIANCE TREFLE/DOSS 0 4 STRG ASPTT samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 16:00
STRG SUC 1 4 DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 16:30
STRG A.S. 6 1 BERSTETT/ESOUFFEL samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 16:30
MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV INGWILLER/EIWWR samedi 14 décembre 2019 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 3
INGWILLER/EIWWR 0 4 KALTENHOUSE/EMK samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 15:15
WINGERSHEIM/EBW 1 7 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 16:00
BERSTETT/ESOUFFEL 0 9 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 16:00
STRG ASPTT 3 2 STRG SUC samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 16:00
DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE 9 0 STRG A.S. samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 16:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 2 ALLIANCE TREFLE/DOSS samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 17:00
[matches ] Journée 2
ALLIANCE TREFLE/DOSS 6 1 INGWILLER/EIWWR samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 15:00
KALTENHOUSE/EMK 3 1 WINGERSHEIM/EBW samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 15:00
MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 2 0 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 15:00
STRG A.S. 0 3 STRG ASPTT samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 16:30
DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE 10 0 BERSTETT/ESOUFFEL samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 16:30
STRG SUC 3 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 16:30
[matches ] Journée 1
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 3 0 KALTENHOUSE/EMK samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 15:30
BERSTETT/ESOUFFEL 0 9 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 16:00
INGWILLER/EIWWR 1 11 STRG SUC samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 16:00
STRG ASPTT 1 0 DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 16:00
WINGERSHEIM/EBW 1 1 ALLIANCE TREFLE/DOSS samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 16:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 5 0 STRG A.S. samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 17:30
septembre 2019
sam. 07 17:00 C.E. CREDIT MUTUEL U15 67 Tour1 ECKBOLSHEIM F.C. Forfait 0 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 14 17:30 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 5 0 STRG A.S.
sam. 21 16:30 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J2 STRG SUC 3 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 28 17:00 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 2 ALLIANCE TREFLE/DOSS
octobre 2019
sam. 05 15:00 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J4 KALTENHOUSE/EMK 2 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 12 16:00 C.E. CREDIT MUTUEL U15 67 Tour2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 0 1 STRG HAUTEPIERRE
sam. 19 17:00 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 5 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV
novembre 2019
sam. 02 15:30 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J6 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 3 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 09 16:30 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 WINGERSHEIM/EBW
sam. 16 15:45 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J8 INGWILLER/EIWWR 1 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 30 17:00 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 STRG ASPTT
décembre 2019
sam. 07 14:30 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J10 DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE 8 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 14 14:30 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J11 BERSTETT/ESOUFFEL Forfait général BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
mars 2020
sam. 07 16:00 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J12 STRG A.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 14 16:00 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J13 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C STRG SUC
sam. 21 16:00 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J14 ALLIANCE TREFLE/DOSS BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 28 16:00 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J15 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C KALTENHOUSE/EMK
avril 2020
sam. 04 16:00 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J16 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 25 16:00 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J17 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E.
mai 2020
sam. 02 16:00 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J18 WINGERSHEIM/EBW BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 09 16:00 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J19 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C INGWILLER/EIWWR
sam. 16 16:00 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J20 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C BERSTETT/ESOUFFEL Forfait général
sam. 23 16:00 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J21 STRG ASPTT BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
juin 2020
sam. 06 16:00 U15 DISTRICT 2 ALSACE J22 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE