bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE GROUPE A - SAISON 2022/2023
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 9 3 3 0 0 0 17 3 0 14
2 OHLUNGEN EVALLONS 7 3 2 1 0 0 11 4 0 7
3 FEGERSHEIM C.S. 6 2 2 0 0 0 12 2 0 10
4 DURRENBACH SAUERPECH 6 2 2 0 0 0 7 2 0 5
5 STRG A.S. 4 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 0 3
6 MUTZIG EVBRUCHE 4 3 1 1 1 0 4 4 0 0
7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 3 2 1 0 1 0 3 4 0 -1
8 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM 3 3 1 0 2 0 6 10 0 -4
9 SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. 3 3 1 0 2 0 8 9 0 -1
10 STRG FCOSK06 1 3 0 1 2 0 4 11 0 -7
11 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 -4
12 HOENHEIM S.R. 0 3 0 0 3 0 2 18 0 -16
13 STRG ELSAU PORTUGAIS -2 2 0 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6

SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. 2 4 DURRENBACH SAUERPECH samedi 24 septembre 2022 - 15H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL EXEMPT samedi 24 septembre 2022 - 17H00
OHLUNGEN EVALLONS 4 4 STRG A.S. samedi 24 septembre 2022 - 17H00
MUTZIG EVBRUCHE 1 1 STRG FCOSK06 samedi 24 septembre 2022 - 16H30
FEGERSHEIM C.S. 7 0 HOENHEIM S.R. samedi 24 septembre 2022 - 15H30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 4 1 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM samedi 24 septembre 2022 - 16H00

OHLUNGEN EVALLONS 4 0 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC mercredi 21 septembre 2022 - 19H30
MUTZIG EVBRUCHE 3 0 STRG ELSAU PORTUGAIS Forfait mercredi 21 septembre 2022 - 19H30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 5 1 STRG FCOSK06 mercredi 21 septembre 2022 - 19H30
SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. 3 1 HOENHEIM S.R. mercredi 21 septembre 2022 - 19H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 3 1 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM mercredi 21 septembre 2022 - 19H30
DURRENBACH SAUERPECH EXEMPT mercredi 21 septembre 2022 - 15H30

STRG A.S. 3 0 MUTZIG EVBRUCHE samedi 10 septembre 2022 - 18H30
DURRENBACH SAUERPECH 3 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL samedi 10 septembre 2022 - 15H30
EXEMPT SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC samedi 10 septembre 2022 - 17H00
STRG ELSAU PORTUGAIS Forfait 0 3 OHLUNGEN EVALLONS samedi 10 septembre 2022 - 15H30
MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM 4 3 SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. samedi 10 septembre 2022 - 19H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 1 8 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 10 septembre 2022 - 14H30
STRG FCOSK06 2 5 FEGERSHEIM C.S. samedi 10 septembre 2022 - 16H00
septembre 2022
sam. 10 15H30 U18 D 1 ALSACE J1 DURRENBACH SAUERPECH 3 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
mer. 21 19H30 U18 D 1 ALSACE J13 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 3 1 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM
sam. 24 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL EXEMPT
octobre 2022
sam. 01 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C.
sam. 15 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J4 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
sam. 22 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL FEGERSHEIM C.S.
sam. 29 15H30 U18 D 1 ALSACE J6 MUTZIG EVBRUCHE BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
novembre 2022
sam. 05 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL OHLUNGEN EVALLONS
sam. 12 14H30 U18 D 1 ALSACE J8 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
sam. 19 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL STRG ELSAU PORTUGAIS
sam. 26 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J10 STRG A.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
décembre 2022
sam. 03 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL STRG FCOSK06
sam. 10 14H30 U18 D 1 ALSACE J12 HOENHEIM S.R. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
mars 2023
sam. 11 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J14 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL DURRENBACH SAUERPECH
sam. 18 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J15 EXEMPT BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
sam. 25 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J16 SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
avril 2023
sam. 01 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J17 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E.
sam. 15 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J18 FEGERSHEIM C.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
sam. 22 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J19 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL MUTZIG EVBRUCHE
sam. 29 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J20 OHLUNGEN EVALLONS BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
mai 2023
sam. 06 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J21 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC
lun. 08 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J26 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
sam. 13 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J22 STRG ELSAU PORTUGAIS BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
sam. 20 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J23 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL STRG A.S.
juin 2023
sam. 03 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J24 STRG FCOSK06 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
sam. 10 17H00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J25 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL HOENHEIM S.R.