bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE GROUPE A - SAISON 2021/2022
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 ZORNTHAL/SCHWIND 30 10 10 0 0 0 63 6 0 57
2 STRG FCOSK06 24 10 8 0 2 0 45 18 0 27
3 DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE 23 10 7 2 1 0 43 8 0 35
4 URMATT/EDHMS 22 10 7 1 2 0 54 9 0 45
5 SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. 16 8 5 1 2 0 25 17 0 8
6 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 11 10 3 2 5 0 24 25 0 -1
7 GRUSSENHEIM EDURIED 9 10 2 3 5 0 14 43 0 -29
8 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 8 9 3 0 5 1 10 40 0 -30
9 MATZENHEIM/EMR 7 10 2 1 7 0 9 45 0 -36
10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 7 10 2 1 7 0 20 45 0 -25
11 SELESTAT S.C. 4 8 1 2 4 1 13 29 0 -16
12 SELTZ F.C 3 11 1 1 8 1 8 43 0 -35

ZORNTHAL/SCHWIND
Reporté
URMATT/EDHMS samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 14H30
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC
Reporté
SELESTAT S.C. samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 14H30
SELESTAT S.C. 4 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C mercredi 01 décembre 2021 - 19H30
MATZENHEIM/EMR 2 2 SELTZ F.C samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 14H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 0 4 DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 14H30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 2 GRUSSENHEIM EDURIED samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 14H30
SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. STRG FCOSK06 samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 17H00

GRUSSENHEIM EDURIED
Reporté
SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 14H30
DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE 6 0 MATZENHEIM/EMR samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 14H30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 0 4 URMATT/EDHMS samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 15H00
SELTZ F.C 0 3 ZORNTHAL/SCHWIND samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 15H00
STRG FCOSK06 6 0 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 16H00

MATZENHEIM/EMR
Reporté
SELESTAT S.C. samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 15H00
ZORNTHAL/SCHWIND 3 1 DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 14H30
SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. 2 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 14H30
URMATT/EDHMS 9 0 SELTZ F.C samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 14H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 6 STRG FCOSK06 samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 16H30
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 0 GRUSSENHEIM EDURIED samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 17H30

SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. 1 6 URMATT/EDHMS samedi 13 novembre 2021 - 14H30
GRUSSENHEIM EDURIED 3 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 13 novembre 2021 - 14H30
STRG FCOSK06 11 0 MATZENHEIM/EMR samedi 13 novembre 2021 - 14H30
DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE 8 0 SELTZ F.C samedi 13 novembre 2021 - 14H30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 5 2 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC samedi 13 novembre 2021 - 17H00
SELESTAT S.C. 0 8 ZORNTHAL/SCHWIND samedi 13 novembre 2021 - 18H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
Reporté
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 18H00
URMATT/EDHMS 2 2 DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 14H30
MATZENHEIM/EMR 0 1 GRUSSENHEIM EDURIED samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 15H00
ZORNTHAL/SCHWIND 4 2 STRG FCOSK06 samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 16H00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC
Arrêté
SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 16H30
SELTZ F.C 3 0 SELESTAT S.C. Forfait samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 19H00

GRUSSENHEIM EDURIED 0 9 ZORNTHAL/SCHWIND samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 15H00
STRG FCOSK06 3 0 SELTZ F.C Forfait samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 16H00
SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. 9 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 17H00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 6 1 MATZENHEIM/EMR samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 17H00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 0 11 URMATT/EDHMS samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 17H30

URMATT/EDHMS 4 0 SELESTAT S.C. samedi 23 octobre 2021 15:00
ZORNTHAL/SCHWIND 4 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 23 octobre 2021 16:00
MATZENHEIM/EMR 0 6 SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. samedi 23 octobre 2021 16:00
DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE 6 0 STRG FCOSK06 samedi 23 octobre 2021 16:15
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 5 2 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC samedi 23 octobre 2021 18:00
SELTZ F.C 2 4 GRUSSENHEIM EDURIED samedi 23 octobre 2021 18:00

GRUSSENHEIM EDURIED 1 6 DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE samedi 16 octobre 2021 15:00
STRG FCOSK06 4 3 SELESTAT S.C. samedi 16 octobre 2021 16:00
SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. 0 5 ZORNTHAL/SCHWIND samedi 16 octobre 2021 17:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 6 0 SELTZ F.C samedi 16 octobre 2021 17:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 0 5 URMATT/EDHMS samedi 16 octobre 2021 17:30
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 0 MATZENHEIM/EMR samedi 16 octobre 2021 18:00

URMATT/EDHMS 2 3 STRG FCOSK06 samedi 02 octobre 2021 15:00
ZORNTHAL/SCHWIND 9 0 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC samedi 02 octobre 2021 16:00
MATZENHEIM/EMR 4 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 02 octobre 2021 16:00
SELTZ F.C 0 1 SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. samedi 02 octobre 2021 16:00
DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE 6 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 02 octobre 2021 16:15
SELESTAT S.C. 0 0 GRUSSENHEIM EDURIED samedi 02 octobre 2021 18:00

MATZENHEIM/EMR 1 0 URMATT/EDHMS samedi 25 septembre 2021 16:00
SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. 1 1 DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE samedi 25 septembre 2021 17:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 2 SELESTAT S.C. samedi 25 septembre 2021 17:00
GRUSSENHEIM EDURIED 1 8 STRG FCOSK06 samedi 25 septembre 2021 17:00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 1 SELTZ F.C samedi 25 septembre 2021 17:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 8 ZORNTHAL/SCHWIND samedi 25 septembre 2021 18:00

ZORNTHAL/SCHWIND 10 1 MATZENHEIM/EMR samedi 11 septembre 2021 15:00
URMATT/EDHMS 11 2 GRUSSENHEIM EDURIED samedi 11 septembre 2021 15:00
DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE 3 0 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC Forfait samedi 11 septembre 2021 16:15
SELTZ F.C 0 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 11 septembre 2021 17:00
STRG FCOSK06 2 0 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 11 septembre 2021 18:00
SELESTAT S.C. 4 5 SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. samedi 11 septembre 2021 18:00
septembre 2021
sam. 04 16:00 GAMBARDELLA CREDIT AGRICOLE Tour3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 3 3
TAB 1 - 3
OBERHAUSBERGEN
sam. 11 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J1 SELTZ F.C 0 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 25 18:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 8 ZORNTHAL/SCHWIND
octobre 2021
sam. 02 16:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J3 MATZENHEIM/EMR 4 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 16 17:30 U18 D 1 ALSACE J4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 0 5 URMATT/EDHMS
sam. 23 18:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 5 2 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC
sam. 30 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J6 SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. 9 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
novembre 2021
sam. 13 14:30 U18 D 1 ALSACE J7 GRUSSENHEIM EDURIED 3 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 20 16:30 U18 D 1 ALSACE J8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 6 STRG FCOSK06
décembre 2021
mer. 01 19:30 U18 D 1 ALSACE J9 SELESTAT S.C. 4 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 04 14:30 U18 D 1 ALSACE J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 0 4 DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE
mer. 08 19:30 U18 D 1 ALSACE J11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E.
mars 2022
sam. 12 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J12 DURRENBACH/ESAUERPE BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 19 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J13 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C SELTZ F.C
sam. 26 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J14 ZORNTHAL/SCHWIND BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
avril 2022
sam. 02 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J15 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C MATZENHEIM/EMR
sam. 09 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J16 URMATT/EDHMS BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 23 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J17 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 30 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J18 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C.
mai 2022
sam. 07 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J19 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 14 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J20 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C GRUSSENHEIM EDURIED
sam. 21 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J21 STRG FCOSK06 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 28 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J22 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C SELESTAT S.C.