bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE GROUPE A - SAISON 2020/2021
PI EQUIPE PTS JO G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 KOMETRIB/OBERMODERN 12 4 4 0 0 0 24 3 0 21
2 DINSHEIM/EDMBH 12 4 4 0 0 0 13 6 0 7
3 SELESTAT S.C. 10 5 3 1 1 0 26 5 0 21
4 SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. 9 3 3 0 0 0 27 1 0 26
5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 7 4 2 1 1 0 9 6 0 3
6 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 7 5 2 1 2 0 11 13 0 -2
7 STRG FCOSK 06 6 3 2 0 1 0 8 6 0 2
8 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM 6 5 2 0 3 0 14 26 0 -12
9 MATZENHEIM/EMR 3 3 1 0 2 0 6 4 0 2
10 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 1 5 0 1 4 0 6 34 0 -28
11 BRUMATH/EBW 0 4 0 0 4 0 5 13 0 -8
12 SAVERNE F.C. -2 5 0 0 3 2 1 33 0 -32
[matches ] Journée 5
KOMETRIB/OBERMODERN 14 0 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM samedi 24 octobre 2020 - 15:30
BRUMATH/EBW 2 3 SELESTAT S.C. samedi 24 octobre 2020 - 16:00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3 3 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 24 octobre 2020 - 17:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
Reporté
SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. samedi 24 octobre 2020 - 17:00
SAVERNE F.C. Forfait 0 3 DINSHEIM/EDMBH samedi 24 octobre 2020 - 17:00
STRG FCOSK 06
Reporté
MATZENHEIM/EMR samedi 24 octobre 2020 - 18:00
[matches ] Journée 4
DINSHEIM/EDMBH 4 3 STRG FCOSK 06 samedi 17 octobre 2020 - 15:00
SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. 9 1 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC samedi 17 octobre 2020 - 15:00
MATZENHEIM/EMR
Reporté
BRUMATH/EBW samedi 17 octobre 2020 - 15:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 3 0 SAVERNE F.C. Forfait samedi 17 octobre 2020 - 16:00
MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM 3 7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL samedi 17 octobre 2020 - 17:00
SELESTAT S.C. 1 2 KOMETRIB/OBERMODERN samedi 17 octobre 2020 - 17:30
[matches ] Journée 3
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 3 4 DINSHEIM/EDMBH samedi 3 octobre 2020 - 16:30
KOMETRIB/OBERMODERN 3 1 MATZENHEIM/EMR samedi 3 octobre 2020 - 17:00
SAVERNE F.C. 0 12 SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. samedi 3 octobre 2020 - 17:00
BRUMATH/EBW 2 3 STRG FCOSK 06 samedi 3 octobre 2020 - 17:00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 7 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM samedi 3 octobre 2020 - 17:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 1 1 SELESTAT S.C. samedi 3 octobre 2020 - 18:00
[matches ] Journée 2
DINSHEIM/EDMBH 2 0 BRUMATH/EBW samedi 26 septembre 2020 - 15:00
MATZENHEIM/EMR 0 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL samedi 26 septembre 2020 - 15:00
SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. 6 0 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 26 septembre 2020 - 16:00
MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM 4 1 SAVERNE F.C. samedi 26 septembre 2020 - 17:00
SELESTAT S.C. 10 0 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC samedi 26 septembre 2020 - 17:30
STRG FCOSK 06 KOMETRIB/OBERMODERN mercredi 11 novembre 2020 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 1
SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C.
Reporté
DINSHEIM/EDMBH samedi 12 septembre 2020 - 16:30
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 0 5 MATZENHEIM/EMR samedi 12 septembre 2020 - 17:00
SAVERNE F.C. 0 11 SELESTAT S.C. samedi 12 septembre 2020 - 17:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 0 2 STRG FCOSK 06 samedi 12 septembre 2020 - 17:00
KOMETRIB/OBERMODERN 5 1 BRUMATH/EBW samedi 12 septembre 2020 - 17:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 0 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM samedi 12 septembre 2020 - 17:15
septembre 2020
sam. 05 16:00 GAMBARDELLA CREDIT AGRICOLE Tour1 KOMETRIB/ETTENDORF 17 2 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
sam. 12 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 0 2 STRG FCOSK 06
sam. 19 16:00 GAMBARDELLA CREDIT AGRICOLE Tour2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 3 0 INGERSHEIM F.C.
sam. 26 15:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J2 MATZENHEIM/EMR 0 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
octobre 2020
sam. 03 18:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 1 1 SELESTAT S.C.
sam. 10 16:00 GAMBARDELLA CREDIT AGRICOLE Tour3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 3 3
TAB 2 - 4
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTAD 17
sam. 17 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J4 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM 3 7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
sam. 24 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
Reporté
SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C.
sam. 31 17:15 U18 D 1 ALSACE J6 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E.
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
novembre 2020
sam. 07 18:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
Reporté
SAVERNE F.C.
sam. 14 16:30 U18 D 1 ALSACE J8 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
sam. 21 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
Reporté
DINSHEIM/EDMBH
sam. 28 16:30 U18 D 1 ALSACE J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
Reporté
KOMETRIB/OBERMODERN
décembre 2020
sam. 05 14:30 U18 D 1 ALSACE J11 BRUMATH/EBW
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
mars 2021
sam. 13 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J12 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
Reporté
MATZENHEIM/EMR
sam. 20 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J13 SELESTAT S.C.
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
sam. 27 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J14 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
Reporté
MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM
avril 2021
sam. 10 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J15 SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C.
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
sam. 17 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
Reporté
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E.
sam. 24 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J17 SAVERNE F.C.
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
mai 2021
sam. 08 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J18 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC
sam. 15 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J19 DINSHEIM/EDMBH
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
sam. 29 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J20 KOMETRIB/OBERMODERN
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
juin 2021
sam. 05 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J21 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
Reporté
BRUMATH/EBW
sam. 12 17:00 U18 D 1 ALSACE J22 STRG FCOSK 06
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL