bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE GROUPE A - SAISON 2019/2020
PI EQUIPE PTS JO G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 HOENHEIM S.R. 24 10 8 0 2 0 33 16 0 17
2 ROSSFELD/EMR 19 10 6 1 3 0 30 16 0 14
3 LAMPERTHEIM/ELMV 19 10 5 4 1 0 23 22 0 1
4 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 19 11 6 1 4 0 44 23 0 21
5 STRG FCSK 06 17 9 5 2 2 0 30 14 0 16
6 KESKASTEL/ESF2018 12 6 4 0 2 0 16 16 0 0
7 BRUMATH/EBW 12 9 4 0 5 0 16 18 0 -2
8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 12 11 4 0 7 0 20 24 0 -4
9 SELESTAT F.C. 11 9 4 0 5 0 13 21 1 -8
10 OBERNAI F.C.S.R. 11 11 4 1 4 2 16 27 0 -11
11 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM 6 9 2 0 7 0 17 30 0 -13
12 KOMETRIB/BOUXWILLER 4 11 1 1 9 0 9 40 0 -31
[matches ] Journée 10
LAMPERTHEIM/ELMV 2 7 HOENHEIM S.R. samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 15:30
KOMETRIB/BOUXWILLER 1 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 15:30
STRG FCSK 06 4 4 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 17:00
OBERNAI F.C.S.R. 2 1 BRUMATH/EBW samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 18:00
MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM SELESTAT F.C. samedi 29 février 2020 - 17:00
KESKASTEL/ESF2018 ROSSFELD/EMR samedi 18 avril 2020 - 17:00
[matches ] Journée 9
ROSSFELD/EMR 3 5 STRG FCSK 06 samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 14:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 0 OBERNAI F.C.S.R. Forfait samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 15:30
HOENHEIM S.R. 4 1 KOMETRIB/BOUXWILLER samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 17:00
BRUMATH/EBW 3 1 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 17:30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 3 LAMPERTHEIM/ELMV samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 18:15
SELESTAT F.C. KESKASTEL/ESF2018 samedi 15 février 2020 - 14:30
[matches ] Journée 8
LAMPERTHEIM/ELMV 2 2 ROSSFELD/EMR samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 15:30
KOMETRIB/BOUXWILLER 3 2 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 15:30
OBERNAI F.C.S.R. 1 5 HOENHEIM S.R. samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 16:00
STRG FCSK 06 4 1 SELESTAT F.C. samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 17:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 4 BRUMATH/EBW samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 17:00
KESKASTEL/ESF2018 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM samedi 11 avril 2020 - 14:30
[matches ] Journée 2
HOENHEIM S.R. 4 1 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM lundi 11 novembre 2019 - 14:30
OBERNAI F.C.S.R. 0 4 STRG FCSK 06 lundi 11 novembre 2019 - 14:30
KOMETRIB/BOUXWILLER 1 1 LAMPERTHEIM/ELMV lundi 11 novembre 2019 - 14:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 1 KESKASTEL/ESF2018 lundi 11 novembre 2019 - 14:30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E.
Arrêté
SELESTAT F.C. Pénalité lundi 11 novembre 2019 - 14:30
ROSSFELD/EMR 2 3 BRUMATH/EBW samedi 14 décembre 2019 - 14:30
[matches ] Journée 7
BRUMATH/EBW 1 3 KESKASTEL/ESF2018 samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 15:30
ROSSFELD/EMR 6 0 KOMETRIB/BOUXWILLER samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 16:00
HOENHEIM S.R. 3 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 17:00
SELESTAT F.C. 4 3 LAMPERTHEIM/ELMV samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 17:00
MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM 3 1 STRG FCSK 06 samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 17:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 3 6 OBERNAI F.C.S.R. samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 17:30
[matches ] Journée 6
KOMETRIB/BOUXWILLER 0 2 SELESTAT F.C. samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 16:00
OBERNAI F.C.S.R. 0 3 ROSSFELD/EMR samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 16:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 2 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 17:00
LAMPERTHEIM/ELMV 3 1 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM mercredi 6 novembre 2019 - 19:00
STRG FCSK 06 KESKASTEL/ESF2018 samedi 22 février 2020 - 15:00
HOENHEIM S.R. BRUMATH/EBW samedi 22 février 2020 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 5
SELESTAT F.C. 3 2 OBERNAI F.C.S.R. samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 16:00
ROSSFELD/EMR 2 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 16:00
MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM 10 0 KOMETRIB/BOUXWILLER samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 17:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 4 0 HOENHEIM S.R. samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 17:30
KESKASTEL/ESF2018 LAMPERTHEIM/ELMV samedi 29 février 2020 - 15:00
BRUMATH/EBW STRG FCSK 06 samedi 29 février 2020 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 4
OBERNAI F.C.S.R. 2 0 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM mercredi 2 octobre 2019 - 19:30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 4 0 BRUMATH/EBW samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 15:00
KOMETRIB/BOUXWILLER 2 4 KESKASTEL/ESF2018 samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 16:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 2 SELESTAT F.C. samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 17:00
HOENHEIM S.R. 3 1 ROSSFELD/EMR samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 17:00
LAMPERTHEIM/ELMV 1 1 STRG FCSK 06 samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 17:00
[matches ] Journée 3
ROSSFELD/EMR 4 3 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 15:00
BRUMATH/EBW 2 3 LAMPERTHEIM/ELMV samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 17:00
STRG FCSK 06 5 0 KOMETRIB/BOUXWILLER samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 18:00
SELESTAT F.C. 1 3 HOENHEIM S.R. samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 18:00
MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM 0 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 19:00
KESKASTEL/ESF2018 OBERNAI F.C.S.R. samedi 14 décembre 2019 - 14:30
[matches ] Journée 1
KESKASTEL/ESF2018 4 2 HOENHEIM S.R. samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 15:00
LAMPERTHEIM/ELMV 1 1 OBERNAI F.C.S.R. samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 17:00
BRUMATH/EBW 2 0 KOMETRIB/BOUXWILLER samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 17:00
STRG FCSK 06 6 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 17:00
SELESTAT F.C. 0 2 ROSSFELD/EMR samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 18:00
MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM 1 7 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 18:00
septembre 2019
sam. 14 17:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J1 STRG FCSK 06 6 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 21 16:30 C.E. CREDIT MUTUEL U18 67 Tour1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 0 LINGOLSHEIM F.C. Forfait
sam. 28 19:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J2 MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM 0 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
octobre 2019
sam. 05 17:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 2 SELESTAT F.C.
sam. 12 16:00 C.E. CREDIT MUTUEL U18 67 Tour2 STRG NEUHOF C.S. 3 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 19 16:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J4 ROSSFELD/EMR 2 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
novembre 2019
sam. 02 17:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 2 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E.
sam. 09 17:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J6 HOENHEIM S.R. 3 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
lun. 11 14:30 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 1 KESKASTEL/ESF2018
sam. 16 17:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 4 BRUMATH/EBW
sam. 23 15:30 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 0 OBERNAI F.C.S.R. Forfait
sam. 30 15:30 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J10 KOMETRIB/BOUXWILLER 1 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
décembre 2019
sam. 07 14:30 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 LAMPERTHEIM/ELMV
mars 2020
sam. 07 17:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J12 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C STRG FCSK 06
sam. 14 17:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J13 KESKASTEL/ESF2018 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 21 17:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J14 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM
sam. 28 17:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J15 SELESTAT F.C. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
avril 2020
sam. 04 17:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C ROSSFELD/EMR
sam. 25 17:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J17 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
mai 2020
sam. 02 17:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J18 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C HOENHEIM S.R.
sam. 09 17:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J19 BRUMATH/EBW BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 16 17:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J20 OBERNAI F.C.S.R. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 23 17:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J21 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C KOMETRIB/BOUXWILLER
juin 2020
sam. 06 17:00 U18 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J22 LAMPERTHEIM/ELMV BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C