bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
DISTRICT 7 ALSACE GROUPE E - SAISON 2022/2023
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 24 9 8 0 1 0 65 19 0 46
2 HOERDT A.S. 18 6 6 0 0 0 23 2 0 21
3 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 16 8 5 1 2 0 39 15 0 24
4 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 11 7 3 2 2 0 22 24 0 -2
5 STRG SUC 10 7 3 1 3 0 16 13 0 3
6 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 9 7 2 3 2 0 22 14 0 8
7 STRG STOCKFELD 6 7 2 2 2 1 18 24 1 -6
8 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 4 6 1 1 4 0 8 36 0 -28
9 REICHSTETT A.S. 1 6 0 2 4 0 6 29 1 -23
10 STRG EGALITE -1 6 0 0 6 0 7 50 1 -43

STRG STOCKFELD 3 1 1 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3 dimanche 20 novembre 2022 - 10H00
EXEMPT REICHSTETT A.S. 2 dimanche 20 novembre 2022 - 10H00
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 2 5 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 20 novembre 2022 - 10H00
HOERDT A.S. 3 EXEMPT dimanche 20 novembre 2022 - 10H00
STRG EGALITE 2 2 4 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 20 novembre 2022 - 10H00
STRG SUC 3 2 2 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3 dimanche 20 novembre 2022 - 10H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 1 2 HOERDT A.S. 3 samedi 12 novembre 2022 - 20H00
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 2 EXEMPT dimanche 13 novembre 2022 - 10H00
STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3 4 2 REICHSTETT A.S. 2 dimanche 13 novembre 2022 - 10H00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 4 5 STRG STOCKFELD 3 dimanche 13 novembre 2022 - 10H00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3 4 1 STRG EGALITE 2 dimanche 13 novembre 2022 - 10H00
EXEMPT STRG SUC 3 dimanche 13 novembre 2022 - 10H00

STRG EGALITE 2 EXEMPT dimanche 06 novembre 2022 - 10H00
STRG STOCKFELD 3 2 2 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3 dimanche 06 novembre 2022 - 10H00
EXEMPT STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3 dimanche 06 novembre 2022 - 10H00
REICHSTETT A.S. 2 2 2 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 06 novembre 2022 - 10H00
HOERDT A.S. 3 3 0 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 2 dimanche 06 novembre 2022 - 10H00
STRG SUC 3 2 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 06 novembre 2022 - 10H00

STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 2 3 0 STRG SUC 3 dimanche 30 octobre 2022 - 10H00
HOERDT A.S. 3 EXEMPT dimanche 30 octobre 2022 - 10H00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 3 1 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3 dimanche 30 octobre 2022 - 10H00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3 1 1 REICHSTETT A.S. 2 dimanche 30 octobre 2022 - 10H00
EXEMPT STRG STOCKFELD 3 dimanche 30 octobre 2022 - 10H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 16 2 STRG EGALITE 2 dimanche 30 octobre 2022 - 10H00

STRG EGALITE 2 1 8 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 2 dimanche 23 octobre 2022 - 10H00
STRG STOCKFELD 3 3 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 23 octobre 2022 - 10H00
EXEMPT LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 23 octobre 2022 - 10H00
REICHSTETT A.S. 2 EXEMPT dimanche 23 octobre 2022 - 10H00
STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3 0 8 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3 dimanche 23 octobre 2022 - 10H00
STRG SUC 3 1 4 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 23 octobre 2022 - 10H00

HOERDT A.S. 3 6 0 STRG EGALITE 2 dimanche 09 octobre 2022 - 10H00
STRG SUC 3 EXEMPT dimanche 09 octobre 2022 - 10H00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3 3 4 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 09 octobre 2022 - 10H00
EXEMPT STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3 dimanche 09 octobre 2022 - 10H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 9 0 REICHSTETT A.S. 2 dimanche 09 octobre 2022 - 10H00
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 2 2 1 STRG STOCKFELD 3 dimanche 09 octobre 2022 - 10H00

STRG EGALITE 2 0 5 STRG SUC 3 dimanche 02 octobre 2022 - 10H00
STRG STOCKFELD 3 0 4 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 02 octobre 2022 - 10H00
EXEMPT SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3 dimanche 02 octobre 2022 - 10H00
REICHSTETT A.S. 2 1 6 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 2 dimanche 02 octobre 2022 - 10H00
STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3 1 11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 02 octobre 2022 - 10H00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 EXEMPT dimanche 02 octobre 2022 - 10H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 8 2 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 jeudi 15 septembre 2022 - 20H00
STRG SUC 3 3 0 STRG STOCKFELD 3 Forfait dimanche 18 septembre 2022 - 10H00
STRG EGALITE 2 EXEMPT dimanche 18 septembre 2022 - 10H00
EXEMPT SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3 dimanche 18 septembre 2022 - 10H00
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 2 11 1 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3 dimanche 18 septembre 2022 - 10H00
HOERDT A.S. 3 4 0 REICHSTETT A.S. 2 dimanche 18 septembre 2022 - 10H00

STRG STOCKFELD 3 7 1 STRG EGALITE 2 dimanche 04 septembre 2022 - 10H00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3 2 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 04 septembre 2022 - 10H00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 3 3 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 2 dimanche 04 septembre 2022 - 10H00
REICHSTETT A.S. 2 2 3 STRG SUC 3 dimanche 04 septembre 2022 - 10H00
EXEMPT EXEMPT dimanche 04 septembre 2022 - 10H00
septembre 2022
dim. 04 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J1 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3 2 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
jeu. 15 20H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 8 2 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3
octobre 2022
dim. 02 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J3 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3 1 11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 09 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 9 0 REICHSTETT A.S. 2
dim. 23 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J5 STRG STOCKFELD 3 3 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 30 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 16 2 STRG EGALITE 2
novembre 2022
dim. 06 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J7 STRG SUC 3 2 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
sam. 12 20H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 1 2 HOERDT A.S. 3
dim. 20 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J9 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 2 5 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
sam. 26 20H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 EXEMPT
décembre 2022
sam. 03 20H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 EXEMPT
mars 2023
dim. 05 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J12 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3
dim. 19 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J13 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 26 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J14 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3
avril 2023
dim. 02 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J15 REICHSTETT A.S. 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 16 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 STRG STOCKFELD 3
dim. 23 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J17 STRG EGALITE 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
mai 2023
dim. 07 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J18 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 STRG SUC 3
dim. 14 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J19 HOERDT A.S. 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 21 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J20 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 2
juin 2023
dim. 04 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J21 EXEMPT BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 11 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J22 EXEMPT BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3