bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
DISTRICT 7 ALSACE GROUPE E - SAISON 2022/2023
PI EQUIPE PTS JO G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 STRG STOCKFELD 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 STRG EGALITE 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 HOERDT A.S. 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 REICHSTETT A.S. 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 STRG SUC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

STRG STOCKFELD 3 STRG EGALITE 2 dimanche 04 septembre 2022 - 10H00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 04 septembre 2022 - 10H00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 2 dimanche 04 septembre 2022 - 10H00
STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 04 septembre 2022 - 10H00
REICHSTETT A.S. 2 STRG SUC 3 dimanche 04 septembre 2022 - 10H00
EXEMPT EXEMPT dimanche 04 septembre 2022 - 10H00
septembre 2022
dim. 04 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J1 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 18 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3
octobre 2022
dim. 02 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J3 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 09 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 REICHSTETT A.S. 2
dim. 23 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J5 STRG STOCKFELD 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
sam. 29 20H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 STRG EGALITE 2
novembre 2022
dim. 06 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J7 STRG SUC 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
sam. 12 20H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 HOERDT A.S. 3
dim. 20 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J9 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
sam. 26 20H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 EXEMPT
décembre 2022
sam. 03 20H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 EXEMPT
mars 2023
dim. 05 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J12 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3
dim. 19 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J13 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 26 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J14 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3
avril 2023
dim. 02 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J15 REICHSTETT A.S. 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 16 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 STRG STOCKFELD 3
dim. 23 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J17 STRG EGALITE 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
mai 2023
dim. 07 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J18 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 STRG SUC 3
dim. 14 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J19 HOERDT A.S. 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 21 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J20 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 2
juin 2023
dim. 04 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J21 EXEMPT BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 11 10H00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J22 EXEMPT BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3