bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
DISTRICT 7 ALSACE GROUPE D - SAISON 2021/2022
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 22 9 7 1 1 0 35 12 0 23
2 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 18 8 6 0 2 0 26 12 0 14
3 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 14 8 4 2 2 0 19 10 0 9
4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 13 7 4 1 2 0 19 13 0 6
5 KILSTETT A.S. 3 13 7 4 1 2 0 15 16 0 -1
6 HOERDT A.S. 3 9 8 3 0 5 0 17 21 0 -4
7 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 8 7 2 3 1 1 12 15 0 -3
8 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 6 8 2 1 4 1 7 22 0 -15
9 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 6 6 2 0 4 0 12 22 0 -10
10 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 6 9 1 3 5 0 13 23 0 -10
11 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 5 9 1 2 6 0 20 29 0 -9

KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2
Reporté
STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 10H00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 10H00
HOERDT A.S. 3
Reporté
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 10H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3
Reporté
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 10H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3
Reporté
KILSTETT A.S. 3 dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 10H00
Exempt
Reporté
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 10H00

KILSTETT A.S. 3
Reporté
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 dimanche 28 novembre 2021 - 10H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3
Reporté
STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 28 novembre 2021 - 10H00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 6 1 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 20H00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 3 0 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 28 novembre 2021 - 10H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 3 2 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 dimanche 28 novembre 2021 - 10H00
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 Exempt dimanche 28 novembre 2021 - 10H00

WEITBRUCH F.C. 3
Reporté
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 10H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3
Reporté
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 10H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 1 1 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 mercredi 17 novembre 2021 - 19H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 0 4 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 10H00
KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 0 3 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 10H00
HOERDT A.S. 3 3 1 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 10H00
Exempt KILSTETT A.S. 3 dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 10H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
Reporté
KILSTETT A.S. 3 mercredi 10 novembre 2021 - 20H00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 3 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 13 novembre 2021 - 20H00
KILSTETT A.S. 3 4 3 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 14 novembre 2021 - 10H00
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 4 0 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 dimanche 14 novembre 2021 - 10H00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 2 2 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 dimanche 14 novembre 2021 - 10H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 0 2 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 14 novembre 2021 - 10H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 Exempt dimanche 14 novembre 2021 - 10H00

SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 6 2 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 20H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 2 1 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 10H00
KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 2 1 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 10H00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 1 3 KILSTETT A.S. 3 dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 10H00
HOERDT A.S. 3 1 3 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 10H00
Exempt STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 10H00

HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 31 octobre 2021 - 10H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3
Reporté
HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 31 octobre 2021 - 10H00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 2 3 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 31 octobre 2021 - 10H00
STRG INTER MEINAU 2 Exempt samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 20H30

WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 mercredi 13 octobre 2021 20:00
KILSTETT A.S. 3 0 0 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 dimanche 17 octobre 2021 10:00

KILSTETT A.S. 3 3 1 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 10 octobre 2021 10:00
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 3 3 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 10 octobre 2021 10:00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 3 1 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 dimanche 10 octobre 2021 10:00
HOERDT A.S. 3 2 3 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 10 octobre 2021 10:00
Exempt WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 dimanche 10 octobre 2021 10:00

SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 3 0 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 Forfait samedi 25 septembre 2021 20:00
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 1 0 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 26 septembre 2021 10:00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 3 4 KILSTETT A.S. 3 dimanche 26 septembre 2021 10:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 6 2 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 dimanche 26 septembre 2021 10:00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 0 4 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 26 septembre 2021 10:00
KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 Exempt dimanche 26 septembre 2021 10:00

KILSTETT A.S. 3 1 4 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 12 septembre 2021 10:00
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 4 1 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 dimanche 12 septembre 2021 10:00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 3 5 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 dimanche 12 septembre 2021 10:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 6 0 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 12 septembre 2021 10:00
KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 1 3 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 dimanche 12 septembre 2021 10:00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 Exempt samedi 11 septembre 2021 20:00

STRG INTER MEINAU 2 3 0 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 Forfait samedi 04 septembre 2021 20:30
KILSTETT A.S. 3 0 4 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 dimanche 05 septembre 2021 10:00
KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 1 4 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 05 septembre 2021 10:00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 2 9 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 05 septembre 2021 10:00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 2 1 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 05 septembre 2021 10:00
Exempt BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 05 septembre 2021 10:00
septembre 2021
dim. 05 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J1 Exempt BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 12 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 6 0 HOERDT A.S. 3
dim. 26 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 6 2 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3
octobre 2021
mer. 13 20:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J4 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 31 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J5 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
novembre 2021
dim. 07 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 2 1 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3
mer. 10 20:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
Reporté
KILSTETT A.S. 3
sam. 13 20:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J8 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 3 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 21 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 0 4 STRG INTER MEINAU 2
dim. 28 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 3 2 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2
décembre 2021
dim. 05 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J11 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
mars 2022
dim. 06 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J12 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 Exempt
dim. 20 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J13 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
avril 2022
dim. 03 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J14 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3
dim. 10 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J15 KILSTETT A.S. 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 24 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3
mai 2022
dim. 01 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J17 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 15 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J18 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2
dim. 22 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J19 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 29 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J20 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
juin 2022
dim. 12 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J21 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3
dim. 19 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J22 HOERDT A.S. 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3