bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
DISTRICT 7 ALSACE GROUPE D - SAISON 2021/2022
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 48 20 15 3 2 0 79 20 0 59
2 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 46 20 15 2 3 0 75 17 1 58
3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 43 20 14 1 5 0 78 43 0 35
4 HOERDT A.S. 3 32 20 10 3 6 1 42 34 0 8
5 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 23 20 8 1 10 1 55 61 1 -6
6 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 22 20 7 2 10 1 48 54 0 -6
7 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 22 20 7 3 8 2 34 53 0 -19
8 KILSTETT A.S. 3 21 20 7 2 9 2 35 61 0 -26
9 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 20 20 6 5 7 2 38 51 1 -13
10 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 10 20 3 3 14 0 38 88 2 -50
11 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 4 20 1 5 11 3 19 59 1 -40

WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 4 2 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 mardi 21 juin 2022 - 20H00

KILSTETT A.S. 3 0 1 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 jeudi 16 juin 2022 - 20H00
STRG INTER MEINAU 2 3 0 KILSTETT A.S. 3 Forfait dimanche 19 juin 2022 - 10H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 12 3 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 19 juin 2022 - 10H00
HOERDT A.S. 3 3 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 19 juin 2022 - 10H00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 4 2 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 dimanche 19 juin 2022 - 10H00
Exempt SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 19 juin 2022 - 10H00

STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 2 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 05 juin 2022 - 10H00

KILSTETT A.S. 3 0 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 mercredi 25 mai 2022 - 20H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 7 0 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 jeudi 26 mai 2022 - 10H00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 2 0 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 jeudi 26 mai 2022 - 10H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 3 0 KILSTETT A.S. 3 Forfait dimanche 29 mai 2022 - 10H00
HOERDT A.S. 3 7 1 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 29 mai 2022 - 10H00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 Forfait 0 3 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 29 mai 2022 - 10H00
KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 0 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 29 mai 2022 - 10H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 0 3 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 29 mai 2022 - 10H00
Exempt HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 dimanche 29 mai 2022 - 10H00

SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 3 0 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 Forfait samedi 21 mai 2022 - 20H00
STRG INTER MEINAU 2 9 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 21 mai 2022 - 20H30
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 2 2 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 dimanche 22 mai 2022 - 10H00
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 2 3 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 22 mai 2022 - 10H00
KILSTETT A.S. 3 Exempt dimanche 22 mai 2022 - 10H00

HOERDT A.S. 3 2 1 KILSTETT A.S. 3 dimanche 15 mai 2022 - 10H00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 3 2 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 dimanche 15 mai 2022 - 10H00
KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 2 2 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 15 mai 2022 - 10H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 2 8 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 15 mai 2022 - 10H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 1 3 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 15 mai 2022 - 10H00
Exempt WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 dimanche 15 mai 2022 - 10H00

HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 0 6 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 08 mai 2022 - 10H00
KILSTETT A.S. 3 3 2 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 dimanche 08 mai 2022 - 10H00

STRG INTER MEINAU 2 2 2 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 samedi 30 avril 2022 - 20H30
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 1 9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 01 mai 2022 - 10H00
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 4 2 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 dimanche 01 mai 2022 - 10H00
KILSTETT A.S. 3 3 2 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 dimanche 01 mai 2022 - 10H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 1 1 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 01 mai 2022 - 10H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 Exempt dimanche 01 mai 2022 - 10H00

SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 5 0 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 samedi 23 avril 2022 - 20H00
KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 1 1 KILSTETT A.S. 3 dimanche 24 avril 2022 - 10H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 5 1 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 dimanche 24 avril 2022 - 10H00
HOERDT A.S. 3 1 0 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 dimanche 24 avril 2022 - 10H00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 4 2 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 dimanche 24 avril 2022 - 10H00
Exempt STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 24 avril 2022 - 10H00

KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 Forfait 0 3 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 vendredi 15 avril 2022 - 10H00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 1 7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 vendredi 15 avril 2022 - 10H00

HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3
Reporté
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 10 avril 2022 - 10H00
KILSTETT A.S. 3
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 10 avril 2022 - 10H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3
Reporté
KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 dimanche 10 avril 2022 - 10H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3
Reporté
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 dimanche 10 avril 2022 - 10H00
STRG INTER MEINAU 2 12 0 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 samedi 09 avril 2022 - 20H30
Exempt HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 10 avril 2022 - 10H00

SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 7 0 KILSTETT A.S. 3 samedi 02 avril 2022 - 20H00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 5 3 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 dimanche 03 avril 2022 - 10H00
KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 1 3 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 dimanche 03 avril 2022 - 10H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 3 0 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 Forfait dimanche 03 avril 2022 - 10H00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 Exempt dimanche 03 avril 2022 - 10H00

STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 20 mars 2022 - 10H00
STRG INTER MEINAU 2 3 0 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 Forfait samedi 19 mars 2022 - 20H30
KILSTETT A.S. 3 2 7 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 20 mars 2022 - 10H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3
Arrêté
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 20 mars 2022 - 10H00
HOERDT A.S. 3 2 1 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 dimanche 20 mars 2022 - 10H00
Exempt KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 dimanche 20 mars 2022 - 10H00

SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 3 0 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 Forfait samedi 05 mars 2022 - 20H00
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 4 2 KILSTETT A.S. 3 dimanche 06 mars 2022 - 10H00
HOERDT A.S. 3 0 0 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 dimanche 06 mars 2022 - 10H00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 0 4 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 dimanche 06 mars 2022 - 10H00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 3 3 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 06 mars 2022 - 10H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 Exempt dimanche 06 mars 2022 - 10H00

KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2
Reporté
STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 27 février 2022 - 10H00
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 4 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 27 février 2022 - 10H00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 3 0 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 27 février 2022 - 10H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 2 2 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 dimanche 27 février 2022 - 10H00
HOERDT A.S. 3 1 0 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 27 février 2022 - 10H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 10 0 KILSTETT A.S. 3 dimanche 20 février 2022 - 10H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 20 février 2022 - 10H00

KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2
Reporté
STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 10H00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 10H00
HOERDT A.S. 3
Reporté
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 10H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3
Reporté
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 10H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3
Reporté
KILSTETT A.S. 3 dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 10H00
Exempt
Reporté
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 10H00

KILSTETT A.S. 3
Reporté
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 dimanche 28 novembre 2021 - 10H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3
Reporté
STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 28 novembre 2021 - 10H00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 6 1 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 20H00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 3 0 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 28 novembre 2021 - 10H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 3 2 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 dimanche 28 novembre 2021 - 10H00
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 Exempt dimanche 28 novembre 2021 - 10H00

WEITBRUCH F.C. 3
Reporté
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 10H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3
Reporté
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 10H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 1 1 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 mercredi 17 novembre 2021 - 19H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 0 4 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 10H00
KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 0 3 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 10H00
HOERDT A.S. 3 3 1 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 10H00
Exempt KILSTETT A.S. 3 dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 10H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
Reporté
KILSTETT A.S. 3 mercredi 10 novembre 2021 - 20H00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 3 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 13 novembre 2021 - 20H00
KILSTETT A.S. 3 4 3 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 14 novembre 2021 - 10H00
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 4 0 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 dimanche 14 novembre 2021 - 10H00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 2 2 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 dimanche 14 novembre 2021 - 10H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 0 2 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 14 novembre 2021 - 10H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 Exempt dimanche 14 novembre 2021 - 10H00

SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 6 2 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 20H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 2 1 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 10H00
KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 2 1 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 10H00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 1 3 KILSTETT A.S. 3 dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 10H00
HOERDT A.S. 3 1 3 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 10H00
Exempt STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 10H00

HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 31 octobre 2021 - 10H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3
Reporté
HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 31 octobre 2021 - 10H00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 2 3 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 31 octobre 2021 - 10H00
STRG INTER MEINAU 2 Exempt samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 20H30

WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 mercredi 13 octobre 2021 20:00
KILSTETT A.S. 3 0 0 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 dimanche 17 octobre 2021 10:00

KILSTETT A.S. 3 3 1 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 10 octobre 2021 10:00
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 3 3 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 10 octobre 2021 10:00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 3 1 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 dimanche 10 octobre 2021 10:00
HOERDT A.S. 3 2 3 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 10 octobre 2021 10:00
Exempt WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 dimanche 10 octobre 2021 10:00

SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 3 0 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 Forfait samedi 25 septembre 2021 20:00
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 1 0 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 26 septembre 2021 10:00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 3 4 KILSTETT A.S. 3 dimanche 26 septembre 2021 10:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 6 2 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 dimanche 26 septembre 2021 10:00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 0 4 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 26 septembre 2021 10:00
KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 Exempt dimanche 26 septembre 2021 10:00

KILSTETT A.S. 3 1 4 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 dimanche 12 septembre 2021 10:00
HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 4 1 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 dimanche 12 septembre 2021 10:00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 3 5 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 dimanche 12 septembre 2021 10:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 6 0 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 12 septembre 2021 10:00
KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 1 3 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 dimanche 12 septembre 2021 10:00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 Exempt samedi 11 septembre 2021 20:00

STRG INTER MEINAU 2 3 0 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 Forfait samedi 04 septembre 2021 20:30
KILSTETT A.S. 3 0 4 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 dimanche 05 septembre 2021 10:00
KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 1 4 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 05 septembre 2021 10:00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 2 9 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 dimanche 05 septembre 2021 10:00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 2 1 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 05 septembre 2021 10:00
Exempt BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 05 septembre 2021 10:00
septembre 2021
dim. 05 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J1 Exempt BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 12 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 6 0 HOERDT A.S. 3
dim. 26 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 6 2 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3
octobre 2021
mer. 13 20:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J4 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
novembre 2021
dim. 07 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 2 1 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3
sam. 13 20:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J6 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 3 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 21 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 0 4 STRG INTER MEINAU 2
dim. 28 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 3 2 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2
février 2022
dim. 20 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 10 0 KILSTETT A.S. 3
dim. 27 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J10 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3 4 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
mars 2022
dim. 06 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 Exempt
avril 2022
dim. 03 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J12 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 3 0 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 Forfait
ven. 15 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J13 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 1 7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 24 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J14 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 5 1 HERRLISHEIM F.C. 3
mai 2022
dim. 01 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J15 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 1 9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 15 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 2 8 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2
sam. 21 20:30 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J17 STRG INTER MEINAU 2 9 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
mer. 25 20:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J18 KILSTETT A.S. 3 0 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 29 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J19 KURTZENHOUSE A.S. 2 0 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
juin 2022
dim. 05 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J20 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 2 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 12 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J21 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 5 1 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3
dim. 19 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J22 HOERDT A.S. 3 3 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3