bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
DISTRICT 7 ALSACE GROUPE D EQUIPE 3 - SAISON 2019/2020
PI EQUIPE PTS JO G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 PFETTISHEIM E.S. 2 21 7 7 0 0 0 30 3 0 27
2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 16 9 5 2 2 0 39 16 1 23
3 ECKWERSHEIM U.S. 2 16 8 5 1 2 0 16 10 0 6
4 HOERDT A.S. 3 13 7 4 2 1 0 14 9 1 5
5 WITTERSHEIM U.S. 3 11 8 3 2 3 0 15 13 0 2
6 TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 3 10 8 3 1 4 0 19 18 0 1
7 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 8 7 2 2 3 0 9 14 0 -5
8 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 7 9 2 1 6 0 12 21 0 -9
9 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 3 8 1 1 6 0 12 40 1 -28
10 WILLGOTTHEIM A.S 2 2 7 0 2 5 0 5 27 0 -22
[matches ] Journée 8
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 7 1 WILLGOTTHEIM A.S 2 dimanche 24 novembre 2019 - 10:00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 Pénalité 0 5 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 dimanche 24 novembre 2019 - 10:00
ECKWERSHEIM U.S. 2 PFETTISHEIM E.S. 2 dimanche 1 mars 2020 - 10:00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 1 mars 2020 - 10:00
TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 3 WITTERSHEIM U.S. 3 dimanche 1 mars 2020 - 10:00
[matches ] Journée 7
PFETTISHEIM E.S. 2 4 0 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 19:00
HOERDT A.S. 3 5 2 TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 3 dimanche 10 novembre 2019 - 10:00
WITTERSHEIM U.S. 3 2 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 10 novembre 2019 - 10:00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 0 1 ECKWERSHEIM U.S. 2 dimanche 1 décembre 2019 - 10:00
WILLGOTTHEIM A.S 2 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 samedi 29 février 2020 - 18:30
[matches ] Journée 6
WILLGOTTHEIM A.S 2 0 2 ECKWERSHEIM U.S. 2 samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 19:00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 0 12 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 3 novembre 2019 - 10:00
TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 3 1 4 PFETTISHEIM E.S. 2 dimanche 3 novembre 2019 - 10:00
HOERDT A.S. 3 1 0 WITTERSHEIM U.S. 3 dimanche 3 novembre 2019 - 10:00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 dimanche 8 décembre 2019 - 10:00
[matches ] Journée 9
PFETTISHEIM E.S. 2 8 1 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 samedi 26 octobre 2019 - 19:00
HOERDT A.S. 3 Pénalité 0 3 ECKWERSHEIM U.S. 2 samedi 26 octobre 2019 - 20:00
WITTERSHEIM U.S. 3 2 2 WILLGOTTHEIM A.S 2 dimanche 27 octobre 2019 - 10:00
TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 3 1 2 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 dimanche 27 octobre 2019 - 10:00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 1 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 27 octobre 2019 - 10:00
[matches ] Journée 5
WITTERSHEIM U.S. 3 5 1 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 20 octobre 2019 - 10:00
TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 3 4 0 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 dimanche 20 octobre 2019 - 10:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 4 1 ECKWERSHEIM U.S. 2 dimanche 20 octobre 2019 - 10:00
WILLGOTTHEIM A.S 2 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 dimanche 23 février 2020 - 10:00
PFETTISHEIM E.S. 2 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 22 mars 2020 - 10:00
[matches ] Journée 4
PFETTISHEIM E.S. 2 2 1 WITTERSHEIM U.S. 3 samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 19:00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 4 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 6 octobre 2019 - 10:00
HOERDT A.S. 3 1 0 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 dimanche 6 octobre 2019 - 10:00
TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 3 6 1 WILLGOTTHEIM A.S 2 dimanche 6 octobre 2019 - 10:00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 3 5 ECKWERSHEIM U.S. 2 dimanche 13 octobre 2019 - 10:00
[matches ] Journée 3
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 3 0 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 dimanche 22 septembre 2019 - 10:00
WITTERSHEIM U.S. 3 1 0 ECKWERSHEIM U.S. 2 dimanche 22 septembre 2019 - 10:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 1 1 TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 3 dimanche 22 septembre 2019 - 10:00
WILLGOTTHEIM A.S 2 0 3 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 22 septembre 2019 - 10:00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 0 3 PFETTISHEIM E.S. 2 dimanche 22 septembre 2019 - 10:00
[matches ] Journée 2
PFETTISHEIM E.S. 2 6 0 WILLGOTTHEIM A.S 2 samedi 7 septembre 2019 - 19:00
TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 3 4 3 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 10:00
HOERDT A.S. 3 3 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 10:00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 3 4 WITTERSHEIM U.S. 3 dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 10:00
WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 2 2 ECKWERSHEIM U.S. 2 mercredi 11 septembre 2019 - 19:30
[matches ] Journée 1
WILLGOTTHEIM A.S 2 1 1 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 samedi 31 août 2019 - 19:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 Pénalité 0 3 PFETTISHEIM E.S. 2 dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 10:00
WITTERSHEIM U.S. 3 0 0 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 10:00
LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 1 1 HOERDT A.S. 3 dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 10:00
TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 3 0 2 ECKWERSHEIM U.S. 2 jeudi 26 septembre 2019 - 20:00
septembre 2019
dim. 01 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 Pénalité 0 3 PFETTISHEIM E.S. 2
dim. 08 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J2 HOERDT A.S. 3 3 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 15 10:00 CHALLENGE PYRAMIDE B 67 J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 3 2 GEUDERTHEIM F.C. 2
dim. 22 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 1 1 TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 3
dim. 29 10:00 CHALLENGE PYRAMIDE B 67 J5 HINTERFELD A.C. 2 5 5
TAB : 6 - 5
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
octobre 2019
dim. 06 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J6 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 4 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 20 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 4 1 ECKWERSHEIM U.S. 2
dim. 27 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J8 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 1 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
novembre 2019
dim. 03 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J9 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 0 12 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 10 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J10 WITTERSHEIM U.S. 3 2 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 24 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 7 1 WILLGOTTHEIM A.S 2
mars 2020
dim. 15 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J12 TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 29 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J13 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 WEITBRUCH F.C. 3
avril 2020
dim. 05 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J14 ECKWERSHEIM U.S. 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 19 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J15 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3
dim. 26 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 WITTERSHEIM U.S. 3
mai 2020
sam. 09 19:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J17 PFETTISHEIM E.S. 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 17 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J18 WILLGOTTHEIM A.S 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
dim. 24 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J19 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3
juin 2020
dim. 07 10:00 DISTRICT 7 ALSACE J20 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 HOERDT A.S. 3