bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
REGIONAL 3 - POULE K - SAISON 2022/2023
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 PFETTISHEIM E.S. 22 8 7 1 0 0 19 8 0 11
2 SELTZ F.C 17 8 5 2 1 0 17 6 0 11
3 HOCHFELDEN A.S 17 8 5 2 1 0 16 7 0 9
4 PREUSCHDORF U.S. 14 8 4 2 2 0 15 8 0 7
5 OHLUNGEN A.S 13 8 4 1 3 0 15 11 0 4
6 HUNSPACH A.S 10 8 3 1 4 0 13 20 0 -7
7 MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 8 8 2 2 4 0 13 12 0 1
8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 8 8 2 2 4 0 11 11 0 0
9 GAMBSHEIM A.S 7 7 2 1 4 0 8 12 0 -4
10 KALTENHOUSE EXC. 6 7 1 3 3 0 12 15 0 -3
11 BETSCHDORF A.S. 6 8 2 0 6 0 11 23 0 -12
12 BISCHWILLER TURCS US 4 8 1 1 6 0 7 24 0 -17

SELTZ F.C OHLUNGEN A.S dimanche 27 novembre 2022 - 14H30
PREUSCHDORF U.S. BISCHWILLER TURCS US dimanche 27 novembre 2022 - 14H30
GAMBSHEIM A.S BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 dimanche 27 novembre 2022 - 14H30
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. KALTENHOUSE EXC. dimanche 27 novembre 2022 - 14H30
HUNSPACH A.S PFETTISHEIM E.S. dimanche 27 novembre 2022 - 14H30
BETSCHDORF A.S. HOCHFELDEN A.S dimanche 27 novembre 2022 - 14H30

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 2 PFETTISHEIM E.S. samedi 12 novembre 2022 - 20H00
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 1 2 HUNSPACH A.S dimanche 13 novembre 2022 - 14H30
HOCHFELDEN A.S 0 1 SELTZ F.C dimanche 13 novembre 2022 - 14H30
OHLUNGEN A.S 1 0 GAMBSHEIM A.S dimanche 13 novembre 2022 - 14H30
BISCHWILLER TURCS US 3 2 BETSCHDORF A.S. dimanche 13 novembre 2022 - 14H30
KALTENHOUSE EXC. 1 1 PREUSCHDORF U.S. dimanche 13 novembre 2022 - 14H30

HUNSPACH A.S 1 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 dimanche 06 novembre 2022 - 14H30
SELTZ F.C 4 0 BISCHWILLER TURCS US dimanche 06 novembre 2022 - 14H30
GAMBSHEIM A.S 1 3 HOCHFELDEN A.S dimanche 06 novembre 2022 - 14H30
BETSCHDORF A.S. 2 5 KALTENHOUSE EXC. dimanche 06 novembre 2022 - 14H30
PFETTISHEIM E.S. 1 0 OHLUNGEN A.S dimanche 06 novembre 2022 - 14H30
PREUSCHDORF U.S. 1 1 MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. dimanche 06 novembre 2022 - 14H30

KALTENHOUSE EXC. 1 1 SELTZ F.C dimanche 30 octobre 2022 - 14H30
HOCHFELDEN A.S 2 2 PFETTISHEIM E.S. dimanche 30 octobre 2022 - 14H30
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 5 0 BETSCHDORF A.S. dimanche 30 octobre 2022 - 14H30
OHLUNGEN A.S 2 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 dimanche 30 octobre 2022 - 14H30
PREUSCHDORF U.S. 3 0 HUNSPACH A.S dimanche 30 octobre 2022 - 14H30
BISCHWILLER TURCS US 2 3 GAMBSHEIM A.S dimanche 30 octobre 2022 - 14H30

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 0 HOCHFELDEN A.S samedi 22 octobre 2022 - 20H00
BETSCHDORF A.S. 0 3 PREUSCHDORF U.S. dimanche 23 octobre 2022 - 15H00
HUNSPACH A.S 3 2 OHLUNGEN A.S dimanche 23 octobre 2022 - 15H00
PFETTISHEIM E.S. 3 0 BISCHWILLER TURCS US dimanche 23 octobre 2022 - 15H00
SELTZ F.C 0 1 MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. dimanche 23 octobre 2022 - 15H00

HOCHFELDEN A.S 3 1 OHLUNGEN A.S mardi 01 novembre 2022 - 14H30
PREUSCHDORF U.S. 0 2 SELTZ F.C dimanche 16 octobre 2022 - 15H00
BETSCHDORF A.S. 3 2 HUNSPACH A.S dimanche 16 octobre 2022 - 15H00
KALTENHOUSE EXC. 2 3 PFETTISHEIM E.S. dimanche 16 octobre 2022 - 15H00
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 1 2 GAMBSHEIM A.S dimanche 16 octobre 2022 - 15H00
BISCHWILLER TURCS US 0 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 dimanche 16 octobre 2022 - 15H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 1 KALTENHOUSE EXC. samedi 01 octobre 2022 - 20H00
SELTZ F.C 3 2 BETSCHDORF A.S. dimanche 02 octobre 2022 - 15H00
HUNSPACH A.S 2 4 HOCHFELDEN A.S dimanche 02 octobre 2022 - 15H00
PFETTISHEIM E.S. 4 2 MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. dimanche 02 octobre 2022 - 15H00
GAMBSHEIM A.S 0 2 PREUSCHDORF U.S. dimanche 02 octobre 2022 - 15H00
OHLUNGEN A.S 5 0 BISCHWILLER TURCS US dimanche 02 octobre 2022 - 15H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 4 PREUSCHDORF U.S. samedi 17 septembre 2022 - 20H00
GAMBSHEIM A.S 1 1 SELTZ F.C dimanche 18 septembre 2022 - 15H00
HUNSPACH A.S 2 2 BISCHWILLER TURCS US dimanche 18 septembre 2022 - 15H00
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 1 2 OHLUNGEN A.S dimanche 18 septembre 2022 - 16H00
PFETTISHEIM E.S. 1 0 BETSCHDORF A.S. dimanche 18 septembre 2022 - 15H00
HOCHFELDEN A.S 3 0 KALTENHOUSE EXC. dimanche 18 septembre 2022 - 15H00

SELTZ F.C 5 1 HUNSPACH A.S dimanche 28 août 2022 - 16H00
MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 dimanche 28 août 2022 - 15H00
PREUSCHDORF U.S. 1 3 PFETTISHEIM E.S. dimanche 28 août 2022 - 16H00
KALTENHOUSE EXC. 2 2 OHLUNGEN A.S dimanche 28 août 2022 - 17H00
BETSCHDORF A.S. 2 1 GAMBSHEIM A.S dimanche 28 août 2022 - 16H00
BISCHWILLER TURCS US 0 1 HOCHFELDEN A.S dimanche 28 août 2022 - 16H00
août 2022
dim. 28 15H00 REGIONAL 3 J2 MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
septembre 2022
sam. 17 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 4 PREUSCHDORF U.S.
octobre 2022
sam. 01 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 1 KALTENHOUSE EXC.
sam. 15 10H00 COUPE DES RÉSERVES 67 VIVIALYS 3ème tour BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 EXEMPT
dim. 16 15H00 REGIONAL 3 J4 BISCHWILLER TURCS US 0 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 22 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 0 HOCHFELDEN A.S
dim. 30 14H30 REGIONAL 3 J6 OHLUNGEN A.S 2 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
novembre 2022
dim. 06 14H30 REGIONAL 3 J7 HUNSPACH A.S 1 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 12 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 2 PFETTISHEIM E.S.
dim. 27 14H30 REGIONAL 3 J9 GAMBSHEIM A.S BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
décembre 2022
sam. 03 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 SELTZ F.C
dim. 11 14H30 REGIONAL 3 J11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 BETSCHDORF A.S.
mars 2023
dim. 05 14H30 REGIONAL 3 J12 KALTENHOUSE EXC. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 18 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J13 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 BISCHWILLER TURCS US
dim. 26 15H00 REGIONAL 3 J14 HOCHFELDEN A.S BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
avril 2023
sam. 01 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J15 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 OHLUNGEN A.S
sam. 15 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 HUNSPACH A.S
dim. 23 15H00 REGIONAL 3 J17 PFETTISHEIM E.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
mai 2023
sam. 06 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J18 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 GAMBSHEIM A.S
dim. 14 15H00 REGIONAL 3 J19 SELTZ F.C BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 20 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J20 BETSCHDORF A.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
juin 2023
dim. 04 15H00 REGIONAL 3 J21 PREUSCHDORF U.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 11 13H00 REGIONAL 3 J22 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 MUNDOLSHEIM A.S.