bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
REGIONAL 3 - POULE K - SAISON 2022/2023
PI EQUIPE PTS JO G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SELTZ F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HUNSPACH A.S. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 BISCHWIL. TURCS U.S. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HOCHFELDEN A.S. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 BETSCHDORF A.S. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 GAMBSHEIM A.S. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 KALTENHOUSE EXC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 OHLUNGEN A.S 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 PREUSCHDORF U.S. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 PFETTISHEIM E.S. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 dimanche 28 août 2022 - 15H00
SELTZ F.C. HUNSPACH A.S. dimanche 28 août 2022 - 16H00
BISCHWIL. TURCS U.S. HOCHFELDEN A.S. dimanche 28 août 2022 - 16H00
BETSCHDORF A.S. GAMBSHEIM A.S. dimanche 28 août 2022 - 16H00
KALTENHOUSE EXC OHLUNGEN A.S dimanche 28 août 2022 - 17H00
PREUSCHDORF U.S. PFETTISHEIM E.S. dimanche 28 août 2022 - 16H00
août 2022
dim. 28 15H00 REGIONAL 3 J2 MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
septembre 2022
sam. 17 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 PREUSCHDORF U.S.
octobre 2022
sam. 01 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 KALTENHOUSE EXC
dim. 16 15H00 REGIONAL 3 J4 BISCHWIL. TURCS U.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 22 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 HOCHFELDEN A.S.
dim. 30 14H30 REGIONAL 3 J6 OHLUNGEN A.S BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
novembre 2022
dim. 06 14H30 REGIONAL 3 J7 HUNSPACH A.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 12 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 PFETTISHEIM E.S.
dim. 27 14H30 REGIONAL 3 J9 GAMBSHEIM A.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
décembre 2022
sam. 03 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 SELTZ F.C.
dim. 11 14H30 REGIONAL 3 J11 BETSCHDORF A.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
mars 2023
dim. 05 14H30 REGIONAL 3 J12 KALTENHOUSE EXC BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 18 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J13 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 BISCHWIL. TURCS U.S.
dim. 26 15H00 REGIONAL 3 J14 HOCHFELDEN A.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
avril 2023
sam. 01 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J15 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 OHLUNGEN A.S
sam. 15 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 HUNSPACH A.S.
dim. 23 15H00 REGIONAL 3 J17 PFETTISHEIM E.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
mai 2023
sam. 06 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J18 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 GAMBSHEIM A.S.
dim. 14 15H00 REGIONAL 3 J19 SELTZ F.C. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 20 20H00 REGIONAL 3 J20 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 BETSCHDORF A.S.
juin 2023
dim. 04 15H00 REGIONAL 3 J21 PREUSCHDORF U.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 11 13H00 REGIONAL 3 J22 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 MUNDOLSHEIM A.S.