bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
DISTRICT 1 ALSACE GROUPE A EQUIPE 2 - SAISON 2020/2021
PI EQUIPE PTS JO G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 DURRENBACH/HEGENEY 10 4 3 1 0 0 10 4 0 6
2 TROIS MAISONS/PHALSB 8 4 2 2 0 0 8 4 0 4
3 MERTZWILLER A.S. 6 2 2 0 0 0 7 2 0 5
4 PFETTISHEIM E.S. 6 3 2 0 1 0 5 5 0 0
5 LAMPERTHEIM F.C. 5 3 1 2 0 0 4 3 0 1
6 WINGERSHEIM F.C. 4 3 1 1 1 0 9 4 0 5
7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 4 4 1 1 2 0 4 7 0 -3
8 WITTERSHEIM U.S. 3 3 1 0 2 0 6 11 0 -5
9 TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 3 4 1 0 3 0 3 7 0 -4
10 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3 2 4 0 2 2 0 4 6 0 -2
11 LUPSTEIN A.S. 2 3 0 2 1 0 2 5 0 -3
12 KESKASTEL F.C. 1 3 0 1 2 0 2 6 0 -4
[matches ] Journée 5
TROIS MAISONS/PHALSB 4 1 PFETTISHEIM E.S. dimanche 25 octobre 2020 - 15:00
MERTZWILLER A.S.
Reporté
KESKASTEL F.C. dimanche 25 octobre 2020 - 15:00
WITTERSHEIM U.S.
Reporté
LAMPERTHEIM F.C. dimanche 25 octobre 2020 - 15:00
TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 1 2 DURRENBACH/HEGENEY dimanche 25 octobre 2020 - 15:00
WINGERSHEIM F.C.
Reporté
LUPSTEIN A.S. dimanche 25 octobre 2020 - 15:00
SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 dimanche 25 octobre 2020 - 17:00
[matches ] Journée 4
LUPSTEIN A.S. 0 0 TROIS MAISONS/PHALSB dimanche 11 octobre 2020 - 14:30
WITTERSHEIM U.S. 4 1 TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ dimanche 11 octobre 2020 - 15:00
LAMPERTHEIM F.C. 1 1 WINGERSHEIM F.C. dimanche 11 octobre 2020 - 15:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 3 DURRENBACH/HEGENEY dimanche 11 octobre 2020 - 15:00
KESKASTEL F.C. 2 2 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3 dimanche 11 octobre 2020 - 15:00
PFETTISHEIM E.S.
Reporté
MERTZWILLER A.S. dimanche 11 octobre 2020 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 3
TROIS MAISONS/PHALSB 1 1 LAMPERTHEIM F.C. dimanche 27 septembre 2020 - 16:00
SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3 0 1 PFETTISHEIM E.S. dimanche 27 septembre 2020 - 16:00
MERTZWILLER A.S. 3 0 LUPSTEIN A.S. dimanche 27 septembre 2020 - 16:00
TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 0 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 dimanche 27 septembre 2020 - 16:00
DURRENBACH/HEGENEY 3 0 KESKASTEL F.C. dimanche 27 septembre 2020 - 16:00
WINGERSHEIM F.C. 6 0 WITTERSHEIM U.S. dimanche 27 septembre 2020 - 16:00
[matches ] Journée 1
SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3 1 2 LAMPERTHEIM F.C. dimanche 6 septembre 2020 - 15:00
DURRENBACH/HEGENEY 2 2 LUPSTEIN A.S. dimanche 6 septembre 2020 - 16:00
TROIS MAISONS/PHALSB 3 2 WINGERSHEIM F.C. dimanche 6 septembre 2020 - 16:00
TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 1 0 KESKASTEL F.C. dimanche 6 septembre 2020 - 16:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 3 PFETTISHEIM E.S. dimanche 6 septembre 2020 - 16:00
MERTZWILLER A.S. 4 2 WITTERSHEIM U.S. dimanche 6 septembre 2020 - 16:00
septembre 2020
dim. 06 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 3 PFETTISHEIM E.S.
dim. 13 10:00 COUPE EQUIPES SECONDES 67 Tour1 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 1 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 27 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J2 TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 0 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
octobre 2020
sam. 03 19:00 COUPE EQUIPES SECONDES 67 Tour2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 2
TAB 4 - 5
STRG FCOSK 06 2
dim. 11 15:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 3 DURRENBACH/HEGENEY
dim. 25 17:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J4 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
novembre 2020
dim. 01 14:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
Reporté
MERTZWILLER A.S.
dim. 08 14:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J6 TROIS MAISONS/PHALSB
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 15 14:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
Reporté
WINGERSHEIM F.C.
dim. 22 14:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J8 WITTERSHEIM U.S.
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 29 14:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
Reporté
LAMPERTHEIM F.C.
décembre 2020
dim. 06 14:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
Reporté
KESKASTEL F.C.
dim. 13 14:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J11 LUPSTEIN A.S.
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
février 2021
dim. 28 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J12 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ
mars 2021
dim. 14 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J13 DURRENBACH/HEGENEY BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 21 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J14 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3
dim. 28 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J15 MERTZWILLER A.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
avril 2021
dim. 11 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 TROIS MAISONS/PHALSB
dim. 18 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J17 WINGERSHEIM F.C. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
mai 2021
dim. 02 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J18 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 WITTERSHEIM U.S.
dim. 09 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J19 LAMPERTHEIM F.C. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 16 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J20 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 LUPSTEIN A.S.
dim. 30 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J21 PFETTISHEIM E.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
juin 2021
dim. 06 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J22 KESKASTEL F.C. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2