bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
DISTRICT 1 ALSACE GROUPE B EQUIPE 2 - SAISON 2019/2020
PI EQUIPE PTS JO G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 SCHEIBENHARD F.C. 23 10 8 2 0 0 31 11 3 20
2 PREUSCHDORF/LANGENSO 22 11 7 1 3 0 23 20 0 3
3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 19 11 5 4 2 0 23 15 0 8
4 GAMBSHEIM A.S. 19 10 6 1 3 0 25 13 0 12
5 SCHLEITHAL U.S. 17 10 5 2 3 0 20 13 0 7
6 SESSENHEIM/STATTMATT 16 9 5 1 3 0 16 10 0 6
7 MOTHERN/MUNCHHAUS 13 9 5 1 3 0 16 10 3 6
8 OBERLAUTERBACH U.S. 2 12 11 4 0 7 0 22 30 0 -8
9 KALTENHOUSE/MARIENTH 12 10 4 0 6 0 20 18 0 2
10 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 2 7 9 2 1 6 0 6 26 0 -20
11 GEUDERTHEIM F.C. 5 10 1 2 7 0 10 18 0 -8
12 STRG CITE DE L ILL 0 10 0 1 9 0 12 40 1 -28
[matches ] Journée 9
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S. 2 3 2 KALTENHOUSE/MARIENTH dimanche 1 décembre 2019 - 14:30
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 2 3 1 STRG CITE DE L ILL dimanche 1 décembre 2019 - 14:30
SCHLEITHAL U.S. 1 3 PREUSCHDORF/LANGENSO dimanche 1 décembre 2019 - 14:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 0 GAMBSHEIM A.S. dimanche 1 décembre 2019 - 14:30
GEUDERTHEIM F.C. SESSENHEIM/STATTMATT dimanche 23 février 2020 - 15:00
MOTHERN/MUNCHHAUS SCHEIBENHARD F.C. vendredi 10 avril 2020 - 16:00
[matches ] Journée 8
GEUDERTHEIM F.C. 0 1 MOTHERN/MUNCHHAUS dimanche 24 novembre 2019 - 14:30
SESSENHEIM/STATTMATT 3 1 OBERLAUTERBACH U.S. 2 dimanche 24 novembre 2019 - 14:30
GAMBSHEIM A.S. 2 1 SCHLEITHAL U.S. dimanche 24 novembre 2019 - 14:30
STRG CITE DE L ILL 0 5 SCHEIBENHARD F.C. dimanche 24 novembre 2019 - 14:30
PREUSCHDORF/LANGENSO 3 0 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 2 dimanche 24 novembre 2019 - 15:30
KALTENHOUSE/MARIENTH 0 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 dimanche 16 février 2020 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 7
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 1 SESSENHEIM/STATTMATT samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 19:30
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S. 2 2 1 GEUDERTHEIM F.C. dimanche 10 novembre 2019 - 14:30
SCHEIBENHARD F.C. 4 0 PREUSCHDORF/LANGENSO dimanche 10 novembre 2019 - 14:30
MOTHERN/MUNCHHAUS STRG CITE DE L ILL dimanche 16 février 2020 - 15:00
SCHLEITHAL U.S. KALTENHOUSE/MARIENTH dimanche 23 février 2020 - 15:00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 2 GAMBSHEIM A.S. lundi 13 avril 2020 - 16:00
[matches ] Journée 6
GAMBSHEIM A.S. 1 2 SCHEIBENHARD F.C. dimanche 3 novembre 2019 - 14:30
SESSENHEIM/STATTMATT 3 2 SCHLEITHAL U.S. dimanche 3 novembre 2019 - 14:30
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S. 2 1 2 MOTHERN/MUNCHHAUS dimanche 3 novembre 2019 - 14:30
KALTENHOUSE/MARIENTH 5 1 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 2 dimanche 3 novembre 2019 - 14:30
GEUDERTHEIM F.C. 1 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 dimanche 3 novembre 2019 - 14:30
PREUSCHDORF/LANGENSO 5 0 STRG CITE DE L ILL mercredi 27 novembre 2019 - 20:00
[matches ] Journée 10
STRG CITE DE L ILL 2 2 SCHLEITHAL U.S. dimanche 27 octobre 2019 - 15:00
PREUSCHDORF/LANGENSO 3 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 dimanche 27 octobre 2019 - 15:00
SESSENHEIM/STATTMATT 2 0 MOTHERN/MUNCHHAUS dimanche 27 octobre 2019 - 15:00
SCHEIBENHARD F.C. 3 1 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 2 dimanche 27 octobre 2019 - 15:00
KALTENHOUSE/MARIENTH 2 0 GEUDERTHEIM F.C. dimanche 27 octobre 2019 - 15:00
GAMBSHEIM A.S. 6 1 OBERLAUTERBACH U.S. 2 mercredi 30 octobre 2019 - 20:00
[matches ] Journée 5
SCHLEITHAL U.S. 2 1 GEUDERTHEIM F.C. dimanche 20 octobre 2019 - 15:00
STRG CITE DE L ILL 3 5 GAMBSHEIM A.S. dimanche 20 octobre 2019 - 15:00
MOTHERN/MUNCHHAUS 5 0 PREUSCHDORF/LANGENSO dimanche 20 octobre 2019 - 15:00
SCHEIBENHARD F.C. 3 0 KALTENHOUSE/MARIENTH dimanche 20 octobre 2019 - 15:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 6 1 OBERLAUTERBACH U.S. 2 dimanche 20 octobre 2019 - 17:30
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 2 SESSENHEIM/STATTMATT vendredi 10 avril 2020 - 16:00
[matches ] Journée 4
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S. 2 0 1 SCHLEITHAL U.S. samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 15:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 2 MOTHERN/MUNCHHAUS dimanche 6 octobre 2019 - 14:30
KALTENHOUSE/MARIENTH 6 2 STRG CITE DE L ILL dimanche 6 octobre 2019 - 15:00
GAMBSHEIM A.S. 3 0 PREUSCHDORF/LANGENSO dimanche 6 octobre 2019 - 15:00
GEUDERTHEIM F.C. 0 1 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 2 dimanche 6 octobre 2019 - 15:00
SESSENHEIM/STATTMATT 1 2 SCHEIBENHARD F.C. dimanche 6 octobre 2019 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 3
PREUSCHDORF/LANGENSO 3 2 KALTENHOUSE/MARIENTH samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 19:30
STRG CITE DE L ILL Pénalité 0 3 SESSENHEIM/STATTMATT dimanche 22 septembre 2019 - 16:00
SCHEIBENHARD F.C. 1 1 GEUDERTHEIM F.C. dimanche 22 septembre 2019 - 16:00
GAMBSHEIM A.S. 0 1 MOTHERN/MUNCHHAUS dimanche 22 septembre 2019 - 16:00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 2 0 5 OBERLAUTERBACH U.S. 2 dimanche 22 septembre 2019 - 16:00
SCHLEITHAL U.S. 2 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 dimanche 22 septembre 2019 - 16:00
[matches ] Journée 2
SESSENHEIM/STATTMATT 0 1 PREUSCHDORF/LANGENSO dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 16:00
KALTENHOUSE/MARIENTH 1 3 GAMBSHEIM A.S. dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 16:00
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S. 2 3 5 SCHEIBENHARD F.C. dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 16:00
GEUDERTHEIM F.C. 3 1 STRG CITE DE L ILL dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 16:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 0 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 2 dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 17:00
SCHLEITHAL U.S. 3 0 MOTHERN/MUNCHHAUS dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 17:00
[matches ] Journée 1
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 2 0 4 SCHLEITHAL U.S. dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 15:00
PREUSCHDORF/LANGENSO 3 1 GEUDERTHEIM F.C. dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 16:00
SCHEIBENHARD F.C. 4 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 16:00
STRG CITE DE L ILL 2 4 OBERLAUTERBACH U.S. 2 dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 16:00
KALTENHOUSE/MARIENTH 2 0 MOTHERN/MUNCHHAUS dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 16:00
GAMBSHEIM A.S. 3 1 SESSENHEIM/STATTMATT dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 17:00
[matches ] Journée 11
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 2 0 5 MOTHERN/MUNCHHAUS samedi 24 août 2019 - 16:00
SCHLEITHAL U.S. 2 2 SCHEIBENHARD F.C. samedi 24 août 2019 - 18:30
OBERLAUTERBACH U.S. 2 1 2 PREUSCHDORF/LANGENSO dimanche 25 août 2019 - 15:00
GEUDERTHEIM F.C. 2 2 GAMBSHEIM A.S. dimanche 25 août 2019 - 16:00
SESSENHEIM/STATTMATT 2 0 KALTENHOUSE/MARIENTH dimanche 25 août 2019 - 16:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 4 1 STRG CITE DE L ILL dimanche 25 août 2019 - 16:00
août 2019
dim. 25 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 4 1 STRG CITE DE L ILL
septembre 2019
dim. 01 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J2 SCHEIBENHARD F.C. 4 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 08 17:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 0 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 2
dim. 15 10:00 COUPE EQUIPES SECONDES 67 Tour1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 EXEMPT
dim. 22 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J4 SCHLEITHAL U.S. 2 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 28 20:00 COUPE EQUIPES SECONDES 67 Tour2 BISCHWILLER TURCS US 2 1 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
octobre 2019
dim. 06 14:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 2 MOTHERN/MUNCHHAUS
sam. 12 20:00 COUPE EQUIPES SECONDES 67 Tour3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 4 4
TAB : 3 - 5
REIPERTSWILLER U.S. 2
dim. 20 17:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 6 1 OBERLAUTERBACH U.S. 2
dim. 27 15:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J7 PREUSCHDORF/LANGENSO 3 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
novembre 2019
dim. 03 14:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J8 GEUDERTHEIM F.C. 1 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 09 19:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 1 SESSENHEIM/STATTMATT
décembre 2019
dim. 01 14:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 0 GAMBSHEIM A.S.
février 2020
dim. 16 15:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J11 KALTENHOUSE/MARIENTH 0 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
mars 2020
dim. 01 15:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J12 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 KALTENHOUSE/MARIENTH
dim. 15 15:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J13 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 SCHLEITHAL U.S.
sam. 28 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J14 MOTHERN/MUNCHHAUS BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
avril 2020
dim. 05 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J15 OBERLAUTERBACH U.S. 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 19 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 GEUDERTHEIM F.C.
dim. 26 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J17 SESSENHEIM/STATTMATT BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
mai 2020
dim. 10 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J18 GAMBSHEIM A.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 17 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J19 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 PREUSCHDORF/LANGENSO
sam. 23 20:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J20 STRG CITE DE L ILL BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
juin 2020
dim. 07 17:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J21 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 14 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J22 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 SCHEIBENHARD F.C.