bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
U13 DISTRICT 4 - 67 NORD GROUPE H Equipe 3 - SAISON 2021/2022
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 SOUFFELWEYERSHE F.C. 2 24 10 8 0 2 0 40 18 0 22
2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 22 10 7 1 2 0 56 17 0 39
3 FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 17 10 5 2 3 0 34 25 0 9
4 ESCHAU F.C. 2 12 10 4 0 6 0 40 28 0 12
5 OSTWALD F.C. 4 7 10 2 1 7 0 18 57 0 -39
6 STRG EGALITAIRE 6 10 2 0 8 0 19 62 0 -43

FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 3 2 ESCHAU F.C. 2 samedi 28 mai 2022 - 13H30
SOUFFELWEYERSHE F.C. 2 8 0 OSTWALD F.C. 4 samedi 28 mai 2022 - 15H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 15 1 STRG EGALITAIRE samedi 28 mai 2022 - 15H15

FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 8 0 STRG EGALITAIRE samedi 21 mai 2022 - 15H00

FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 4 5 OSTWALD F.C. 4 samedi 14 mai 2022 - 14H00
STRG EGALITAIRE 1 4 SOUFFELWEYERSHE F.C. 2 samedi 14 mai 2022 - 15H00
ESCHAU F.C. 2 2 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 14 mai 2022 - 15H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 3 0 OSTWALD F.C. 4 mercredi 04 mai 2022 - 17H00
OSTWALD F.C. 4 4 2 STRG EGALITAIRE samedi 07 mai 2022 - 14H45
SOUFFELWEYERSHE F.C. 2 1 2 ESCHAU F.C. 2 samedi 07 mai 2022 - 15H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 4 1 FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 samedi 07 mai 2022 - 15H15

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 3 0 OSTWALD F.C. 4 mercredi 04 mai 2022 - 17H00
OSTWALD F.C. 4 STRG EGALITAIRE samedi 07 mai 2022 - 14H45
SOUFFELWEYERSHE F.C. 2 ESCHAU F.C. 2 samedi 07 mai 2022 - 15H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 samedi 07 mai 2022 - 15H15

ESCHAU F.C. 2 15 0 OSTWALD F.C. 4 samedi 30 avril 2022 - 15H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 2 3 SOUFFELWEYERSHE F.C. 2 samedi 30 avril 2022 - 15H15

SOUFFELWEYERSHE F.C. 2 5 1 STRG EGALITAIRE mercredi 20 avril 2022 - 15H00
OSTWALD F.C. 4 1 8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 23 avril 2022 - 14H45
STRG EGALITAIRE 4 2 ESCHAU F.C. 2 samedi 23 avril 2022 - 15H00
SOUFFELWEYERSHE F.C. 2 3 2 FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 samedi 23 avril 2022 - 15H00

OSTWALD F.C. 4 2 7 SOUFFELWEYERSHE F.C. 2 samedi 09 avril 2022 - 14H45
ESCHAU F.C. 2 1 2 FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 samedi 09 avril 2022 - 15H00
STRG EGALITAIRE 3 8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 09 avril 2022 - 15H00

SOUFFELWEYERSHE F.C. 2
Reporté
STRG EGALITAIRE samedi 02 avril 2022 - 15H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 7 1 ESCHAU F.C. 2 samedi 02 avril 2022 - 14H00
OSTWALD F.C. 4 1 1 FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 samedi 02 avril 2022 - 14H45

ESCHAU F.C. 2 1 3 SOUFFELWEYERSHE F.C. 2 samedi 26 mars 2022 - 15H00
STRG EGALITAIRE 5 2 OSTWALD F.C. 4 samedi 26 mars 2022 - 15H00
FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 3 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 26 mars 2022 - 15H00

OSTWALD F.C. 4 3 4 ESCHAU F.C. 2 samedi 19 mars 2022 - 14H45
STRG EGALITAIRE 2 4 FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 samedi 19 mars 2022 - 15H00
SOUFFELWEYERSHE F.C. 2 2 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 19 mars 2022 - 15H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
Reporté
OSTWALD F.C. 4 samedi 12 mars 2022 - 15H15
ESCHAU F.C. 2 10 0 STRG EGALITAIRE samedi 12 mars 2022 - 15H00
FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 6 4 SOUFFELWEYERSHE F.C. 2 samedi 12 mars 2022 - 15H00
mars 2022
sam. 19 15:00 U13 D 4 NORD PRINTEMPS J1 SOUFFELWEYERSHE F.C. 2 2 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
sam. 26 15:00 U13 D 4 NORD PRINTEMPS J2 FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 3 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
avril 2022
sam. 02 14:00 U13 D 4 NORD PRINTEMPS J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 7 1 ESCHAU F.C. 2
sam. 09 15:00 U13 D 4 NORD PRINTEMPS J4 STRG EGALITAIRE 3 8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
sam. 23 14:45 U13 D 4 NORD PRINTEMPS J5 OSTWALD F.C. 4 1 8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
sam. 30 15:15 U13 D 4 NORD PRINTEMPS J6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 2 3 SOUFFELWEYERSHE F.C. 2
mai 2022
mer. 04 17:00 U13 D 4 NORD PRINTEMPS J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 3 0 OSTWALD F.C. 4
sam. 07 15:15 U13 D 4 NORD PRINTEMPS J8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 4 1 FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2
sam. 14 15:00 U13 D 4 NORD PRINTEMPS J9 ESCHAU F.C. 2 2 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
sam. 28 15:15 U13 D 4 NORD PRINTEMPS J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 15 1 STRG EGALITAIRE