bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
U13 DISTRICT 4 - 67 NORD GROUPE H Equipe 3 - SAISON 2021/2022
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 2 21 8 7 0 1 0 56 11 0 45
2 OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 4 16 8 5 1 2 0 34 16 0 18
3 HOENHEIM S.R. 3 10 8 3 1 4 0 38 33 0 5
4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 8 8 3 0 4 1 32 31 0 1
5 STRG EGALITAIRE 3 8 1 0 7 0 11 80 0 -69

OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 4 4 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 mercredi 24 novembre 2021 - 18H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 3 13 1 STRG EGALITAIRE samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 14H00
MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 2 Exempt samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 14H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 3 5 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 2 samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 14H00
STRG EGALITAIRE 0 11 OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 4 samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 14H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 3 Exempt samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 14H00

MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 2 12 0 STRG EGALITAIRE mercredi 10 novembre 2021 - 18H00
OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 4 5 3 HOENHEIM S.R. 3 samedi 13 novembre 2021 - 14H30
Exempt BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 13 novembre 2021 - 14H00

OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 4 0 2 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 2 samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 13H30
HOENHEIM S.R. 3 6 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 14H00
STRG EGALITAIRE Exempt samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 14H00

MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 2 6 1 HOENHEIM S.R. 3 samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 15H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 14 1 STRG EGALITAIRE samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 15H15
Exempt OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 4 samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 15H00

STRG EGALITAIRE 3 9 HOENHEIM S.R. 3 samedi 23 octobre 2021 15:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 3 2 OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 4 samedi 23 octobre 2021 15:15
Exempt MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 2 samedi 23 octobre 2021 15:00

MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 2 8 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 16 octobre 2021 15:00
Exempt HOENHEIM S.R. 3 samedi 16 octobre 2021 15:00

OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 4 7 2 STRG EGALITAIRE samedi 09 octobre 2021 14:30

OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 4 Forfait 0 2 STRG EGALITAIRE samedi 09 octobre 2021 14:30

MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 2 2 3 OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 4 mercredi 29 septembre 2021 18:00
HOENHEIM S.R. 3 2 2 OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 4 samedi 02 octobre 2021 13:30
STRG EGALITAIRE 1 14 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 2 samedi 02 octobre 2021 15:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 Exempt samedi 02 octobre 2021 15:15

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 5 2 HOENHEIM S.R. 3 samedi 25 septembre 2021 15:15
Exempt STRG EGALITAIRE samedi 25 septembre 2021 15:00

STRG EGALITAIRE 3 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 Forfait samedi 18 septembre 2021 15:00
HOENHEIM S.R. 3 2 7 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 2 samedi 18 septembre 2021 15:00
OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 4 Exempt samedi 18 septembre 2021 15:00
septembre 2021
sam. 18 15:00 U13 D 4 NORD J1 STRG EGALITAIRE 3 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 Forfait
sam. 25 15:15 U13 D 4 NORD J2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 5 2 HOENHEIM S.R. 3
octobre 2021
sam. 02 15:15 U13 D 4 NORD J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 Exempt
sam. 16 15:00 U13 D 4 NORD J4 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 2 8 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
sam. 23 15:15 U13 D 4 NORD J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 3 2 OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 4
sam. 30 15:15 U13 D 4 NORD J6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 14 1 STRG EGALITAIRE
novembre 2021
sam. 06 14:00 U13 D 4 NORD J7 HOENHEIM S.R. 3 6 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
sam. 13 14:00 U13 D 4 NORD J8 Exempt BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
sam. 20 14:00 U13 D 4 NORD J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 3 5 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 2
mer. 24 18:00 U13 D 4 NORD J10 OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 4 4 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3