bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
- SAISON 2020/2021
PI EQUIPE PTS JO G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 ILLKIRCH GRAFF. F.A. 4 15 5 5 0 0 0 44 7 0 37
2 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 3 12 5 4 0 1 0 32 15 0 17
3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 9 5 3 0 2 0 36 20 0 16
4 OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. 2 6 5 2 0 3 0 13 37 0 -24
5 HOENHEIM S.R. 3 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 21 0 -17
6 OSTWALD F.C. 3 0 4 0 0 4 0 5 34 0 -29
7 ECKBOLSHEIM F.C. 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
[matches ] Journée 5
MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 3 0 8 ILLKIRCH GRAFF. F.A. 4 samedi 24 octobre 2020 - 15:00
OSTWALD F.C. 3 2 4 OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. 2 samedi 24 octobre 2020 - 15:00
HOENHEIM S.R. 3 1 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 24 octobre 2020 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 4
ILLKIRCH GRAFF. F.A. 4 6 2 HOENHEIM S.R. 3 samedi 17 octobre 2020 - 13:15
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 7 2 OSTWALD F.C. 3 samedi 17 octobre 2020 - 13:30
MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 3 7 1 OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. 2 samedi 17 octobre 2020 - 14:00
[matches ] Journée 3
OSTWALD F.C. 3 1 11 ILLKIRCH GRAFF. F.A. 4 samedi 3 octobre 2020 - 14:30
HOENHEIM S.R. 3 1 6 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 3 samedi 3 octobre 2020 - 15:00
OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. 2 2 17 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 3 octobre 2020 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 2
ILLKIRCH GRAFF. F.A. 4 8 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 26 septembre 2020 - 13:15
HOENHEIM S.R. 3 0 6 OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. 2 samedi 26 septembre 2020 - 15:00
MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 3 12 0 OSTWALD F.C. 3 samedi 26 septembre 2020 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 1
OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. 2 0 11 ILLKIRCH GRAFF. F.A. 4 samedi 12 septembre 2020 - 14:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 5 7 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 3 samedi 12 septembre 2020 - 14:45
OSTWALD F.C. 3 HOENHEIM S.R. 3 samedi 12 septembre 2020 - 15:00
septembre 2020
sam. 12 14:45 U13 D 4 NORD J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 5 7 MUNDOLSHEIM/ELMV 3
sam. 19 15:00 C.E. CREDIT MUTUEL U13 67 Tour1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 Forfait 0 3 STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN 2
sam. 19 15:00 C.E. CREDIT MUTUEL U13 67 Tour2 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 2 19 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 26 13:15 U13 D 4 NORD J2 ILLKIRCH GRAFF. F.A. 4 8 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
octobre 2020
sam. 03 15:00 U13 D 4 NORD J3 OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. 2 2 17 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
sam. 17 13:30 U13 D 4 NORD J4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 7 2 OSTWALD F.C. 3
sam. 24 15:00 U13 D 4 NORD J5 HOENHEIM S.R. 3 1 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
novembre 2020
sam. 07 13:30 U13 D 4 NORD J6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
Reporté
ILLKIRCH GRAFF. F.A. 4
sam. 14 15:15 U13 D 4 NORD J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
Reporté
OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. 2
sam. 21 14:00 U13 D 4 NORD J8 OSTWALD F.C. 3
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
sam. 28 14:00 U13 D 4 NORD J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
Reporté
HOENHEIM S.R. 3