bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
U13 DISTRICT 3 - 67 NORD GROUPE H Equipe 2 - SAISON 2021/2022
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 24 10 8 0 2 0 56 12 0 44
2 NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 2 22 10 7 1 2 0 62 15 0 47
3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 17 10 5 2 3 0 41 20 0 21
4 KURTZENHOUSE/EGK 15 10 5 0 5 0 32 50 0 -18
5 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 7 10 2 1 7 0 21 60 0 -39
6 KILSTETT/EDELILL 2 2 10 1 0 8 1 16 71 0 -55

KILSTETT/EDELILL 2 0 9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 mercredi 08 juin 2022 - 17H00

KURTZENHOUSE/EGK 0 4 WEYERSHEIM S.S. samedi 28 mai 2022 - 15H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 0 7 NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 2 samedi 28 mai 2022 - 15H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 14 mai 2022 - 14H00
KURTZENHOUSE/EGK 2 13 NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 2 samedi 14 mai 2022 - 15H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 9 0 KILSTETT/EDELILL 2 samedi 14 mai 2022 - 15H00

NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 2 12 0 KILSTETT/EDELILL 2 mercredi 04 mai 2022 - 18H00
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 2 6 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 07 mai 2022 - 14H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 1 6 WEYERSHEIM S.S. samedi 07 mai 2022 - 15H00
KILSTETT/EDELILL 2 KURTZENHOUSE/EGK samedi 07 mai 2022 - 15H00

WEYERSHEIM S.S. 1 4 KURTZENHOUSE/EGK mercredi 27 avril 2022 - 17H30
KILSTETT/EDELILL 2 1 6 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 30 avril 2022 - 14H30
KURTZENHOUSE/EGK 1 8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 30 avril 2022 - 15H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 4 3 NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 2 samedi 30 avril 2022 - 15H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 0 KILSTETT/EDELILL 2 Forfait mercredi 20 avril 2022 - 16H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 3 WEYERSHEIM S.S. samedi 23 avril 2022 - 14H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 4 7 KURTZENHOUSE/EGK samedi 23 avril 2022 - 15H00

NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 2 7 0 KURTZENHOUSE/EGK mercredi 13 avril 2022 - 18H00

NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 2 1 2 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 09 avril 2022 - 14H00

HOENHEIM S.R. 2 2 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 02 avril 2022 - 15H00
KILSTETT/EDELILL 2 WEYERSHEIM S.S. samedi 02 avril 2022 - 15H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 3 NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 2 samedi 26 mars 2022 - 14H00
WEYERSHEIM S.S. HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 26 mars 2022 - 15H00
KURTZENHOUSE/EGK 7 2 KILSTETT/EDELILL 2 samedi 26 mars 2022 - 15H00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 4 0 KURTZENHOUSE/EGK samedi 19 mars 2022 - 14H00
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 2 2 1 WEYERSHEIM S.S. samedi 19 mars 2022 - 14H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 1 7 KILSTETT/EDELILL 2 samedi 19 mars 2022 - 15H00

KILSTETT/EDELILL 2 1 8 NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 2 samedi 12 mars 2022 - 14H30
WEYERSHEIM S.S. 4 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 12 mars 2022 - 15H00
KURTZENHOUSE/EGK 5 3 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 12 mars 2022 - 15H00
mars 2022
sam. 12 15:00 U13 D 3 NORD PRINTEMPS J1 WEYERSHEIM S.S. 4 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 19 14:00 U13 D 3 NORD PRINTEMPS J2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 4 0 KURTZENHOUSE/EGK
sam. 26 14:00 U13 D 3 NORD PRINTEMPS J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 3 NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 2
avril 2022
sam. 02 15:00 U13 D 3 NORD PRINTEMPS J4 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 2 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
mer. 20 16:30 U13 D 3 NORD PRINTEMPS J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 0 KILSTETT/EDELILL 2 Forfait
sam. 23 14:00 U13 D 3 NORD PRINTEMPS J6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 3 WEYERSHEIM S.S.
sam. 30 15:00 U13 D 3 NORD PRINTEMPS J7 KURTZENHOUSE/EGK 1 8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
mai 2022
sam. 07 14:00 U13 D 3 NORD PRINTEMPS J8 NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 2 6 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 14 14:00 U13 D 3 NORD PRINTEMPS J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 10 1 HOENHEIM S.R. 2
juin 2022
mer. 08 17:00 U13 D 3 NORD PRINTEMPS J10 KILSTETT/EDELILL 2 0 9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2