bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
U13 DISTRICT 3 - 67 NORD GROUPE j Equipe 3 - SAISON 2019/2020
PI EQUIPE PTS JO G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 ECKWERSHEIM/ESOUFFEL 2 25 10 8 1 1 0 46 17 0 29
2 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 23 10 7 2 1 0 32 13 0 19
3 STRG A.S. 3 19 10 6 1 3 0 28 20 0 8
4 LA WANTZENAU/ELWK 2 11 10 3 2 5 0 25 37 0 -12
5 STRG SUC 2 5 10 1 2 7 0 23 41 0 -18
6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 3 10 1 0 9 0 19 45 0 -26
[matches ] Journée 10
STRG A.S. 3 3 3 LA WANTZENAU/ELWK 2 samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 14:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 5 2 STRG SUC 2 samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 14:00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 0 2 ECKWERSHEIM/ESOUFFEL 2 samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 9
STRG SUC 2 2 3 STRG A.S. 3 samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 14:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 3 5 ECKWERSHEIM/ESOUFFEL 2 samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 14:00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 5 0 LA WANTZENAU/ELWK 2 samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 8
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 1 2 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 14:00
LA WANTZENAU/ELWK 2 2 2 STRG SUC 2 samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 14:30
STRG A.S. 3 2 5 ECKWERSHEIM/ESOUFFEL 2 samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 14:45
[matches ] Journée 7
LA WANTZENAU/ELWK 2 0 8 ECKWERSHEIM/ESOUFFEL 2 samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 14:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 2 7 STRG A.S. 3 samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 14:30
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 2 0 STRG SUC 2 samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 6
STRG A.S. 3 0 1 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 14:00
LA WANTZENAU/ELWK 2 2 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 15:00
STRG SUC 2 3 7 ECKWERSHEIM/ESOUFFEL 2 lundi 11 novembre 2019 - 17:00
[matches ] Journée 5
STRG SUC 2 5 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 15:00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 1 1 ECKWERSHEIM/ESOUFFEL 2 samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 16:15
LA WANTZENAU/ELWK 2 0 3 STRG A.S. 3 lundi 11 novembre 2019 - 14:30
[matches ] Journée 4
STRG A.S. 3 3 1 STRG SUC 2 samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 14:45
LA WANTZENAU/ELWK 2 2 5 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 15:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 1 4 ECKWERSHEIM/ESOUFFEL 2 samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 15:30
[matches ] Journée 3
STRG A.S. 3 2 1 ECKWERSHEIM/ESOUFFEL 2 samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 13:30
STRG SUC 2 2 7 LA WANTZENAU/ELWK 2 samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 15:00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 9 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 2
STRG SUC 2 4 4 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 13:45
LA WANTZENAU/ELWK 2 3 7 ECKWERSHEIM/ESOUFFEL 2 samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 14:45
STRG A.S. 3 3 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 14:45
[matches ] Journée 1
STRG SUC 2 2 6 ECKWERSHEIM/ESOUFFEL 2 samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 15:00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 3 2 STRG A.S. 3 samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 15:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 1 6 LA WANTZENAU/ELWK 2 samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 15:15
septembre 2019
sam. 14 15:15 U13 DISTRICT 3 - 67 NORD J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 1 6 LA WANTZENAU/ELWK 2
sam. 21 14:45 U13 DISTRICT 3 - 67 NORD J2 STRG A.S. 3 3 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
sam. 28 15:00 U13 DISTRICT 3 - 67 NORD J3 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 9 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
octobre 2019
sam. 05 15:30 U13 DISTRICT 3 - 67 NORD J4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 1 4 ECKWERSHEIM/ESOUFFEL 2
sam. 19 15:00 U13 DISTRICT 3 - 67 NORD J5 STRG SUC 2 5 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
novembre 2019
sam. 02 15:00 U13 DISTRICT 3 - 67 NORD J6 LA WANTZENAU/ELWK 2 2 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3
sam. 09 14:30 U13 DISTRICT 3 - 67 NORD J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 2 7 STRG A.S. 3
sam. 16 14:00 U13 DISTRICT 3 - 67 NORD J8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 1 2 HOENHEIM S.R. 2
sam. 23 14:00 U13 DISTRICT 3 - 67 NORD J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 3 5 ECKWERSHEIM/ESOUFFEL 2
sam. 30 14:00 U13 DISTRICT 3 - 67 NORD J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 5 2 STRG SUC 2