bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
U15 DISTRICT 3 ALSACE GROUPE E Equipe 2 - SAISON 2021/2022
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 STRGJOIE ET SANTE 33 11 11 0 0 0 97 24 0 73
2 OSTWALD F.C. 25 11 8 1 2 0 53 27 0 26
3 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 23 11 7 2 2 0 43 23 0 20
4 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 21 11 7 1 3 0 56 24 1 32
5 STRG RED STAR 21 10 7 0 3 0 51 14 0 37
6 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 15 11 4 3 4 0 33 30 0 3
7 SCHILTIGH ESP 15 11 5 0 6 0 40 46 0 -6
8 STRG ASPTT 12 10 4 1 4 1 27 36 0 -9
9 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 7 11 2 2 7 0 18 34 1 -16
10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 5 11 2 1 6 2 20 59 0 -39
11 STRG SUC 2 4 11 1 1 9 0 15 64 0 -49
12 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3 11 1 0 10 0 19 91 0 -72

STRG ASPTT 2 2 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ mercredi 01 juin 2022 - 17H00

STRG RED STAR 3 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 Forfait mercredi 25 mai 2022 - 18H30
OSTWALD F.C. 6 2 SCHILTIGH ESP mercredi 25 mai 2022 - 18H45
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 1 11 STRG RED STAR samedi 28 mai 2022 - 15H30
STRGJOIE ET SANTE 9 3 STRG SUC 2 samedi 28 mai 2022 - 16H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 2 0 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 samedi 28 mai 2022 - 16H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 28 mai 2022 - 16H30

STRG SUC 2 1 7 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC samedi 21 mai 2022 - 14H00
STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 2 2 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 21 mai 2022 - 15H00
OSTWALD F.C. 6 2 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ samedi 21 mai 2022 - 16H00
SCHILTIGH ESP 2 6 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 samedi 21 mai 2022 - 16H00
STRG RED STAR STRG ASPTT samedi 21 mai 2022 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 4 5 STRGJOIE ET SANTE samedi 21 mai 2022 - 17H30

SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 14 mai 2022 - 15H30
STRG ASPTT 2 1 STRG SUC 2 samedi 14 mai 2022 - 16H00
STRGJOIE ET SANTE 5 1 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 samedi 14 mai 2022 - 16H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 5 5 OSTWALD F.C. samedi 14 mai 2022 - 16H00
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 2 0 STRG RED STAR samedi 14 mai 2022 - 16H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 11 1 SCHILTIGH ESP samedi 14 mai 2022 - 16H30

STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ samedi 07 mai 2022 - 16H00
OSTWALD F.C. 5 1 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 07 mai 2022 - 16H00
STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC samedi 07 mai 2022 - 16H00
STRG SUC 2 0 8 STRG RED STAR samedi 07 mai 2022 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 3 STRG ASPTT samedi 07 mai 2022 - 17H30
SCHILTIGH ESP 3 7 STRGJOIE ET SANTE dimanche 08 mai 2022 - 10H00

STRG ASPTT 4 1 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 samedi 30 avril 2022 - 16H00
STRGJOIE ET SANTE 9 1 OSTWALD F.C. samedi 30 avril 2022 - 16H00
STRG RED STAR BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 30 avril 2022 - 16H00
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 16 0 STRG SUC 2 samedi 30 avril 2022 - 16H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 1 1 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 samedi 30 avril 2022 - 16H30
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 0 11 SCHILTIGH ESP samedi 30 avril 2022 - 17H00

STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 2 5 STRG RED STAR samedi 23 avril 2022 - 15H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 0 8 STRGJOIE ET SANTE samedi 23 avril 2022 - 16H00
OSTWALD F.C. 5 2 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC samedi 23 avril 2022 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 4 2 STRG SUC 2 samedi 23 avril 2022 - 16H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 0 4 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ samedi 23 avril 2022 - 16H30
SCHILTIGH ESP
Non-joué
STRG ASPTT dimanche 24 avril 2022 - 10H00

STRG SUC 2 2 2 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 samedi 09 avril 2022 - 14H00
STRG ASPTT 2 5 OSTWALD F.C. samedi 09 avril 2022 - 16H00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 5 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 samedi 09 avril 2022 - 16H00
STRGJOIE ET SANTE 9 4 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 09 avril 2022 - 16H00
STRG RED STAR 11 0 SCHILTIGH ESP samedi 09 avril 2022 - 16H00
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 8 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 09 avril 2022 - 16H00

STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 02 avril 2022 - 15H00
STRGJOIE ET SANTE 6 2 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ samedi 02 avril 2022 - 16H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 4 1 STRG ASPTT samedi 02 avril 2022 - 16H00
OSTWALD F.C. 0 3 STRG RED STAR samedi 02 avril 2022 - 16H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC samedi 02 avril 2022 - 16H30

STRG SUC 2 1 8 OSTWALD F.C. samedi 26 mars 2022 - 14H00
STRG ASPTT 1 3 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 26 mars 2022 - 16H00
STRG RED STAR STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 samedi 26 mars 2022 - 16H00
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 4 2 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 samedi 26 mars 2022 - 16H00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 1 19 STRGJOIE ET SANTE samedi 26 mars 2022 - 17H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 8 SCHILTIGH ESP samedi 26 mars 2022 - 17H30

SCHILTIGH ESP 5 0 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 samedi 19 mars 2022 - 12H00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 0 13 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ samedi 19 mars 2022 - 16H00
STRGJOIE ET SANTE STRG ASPTT samedi 19 mars 2022 - 16H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 2 0 STRG SUC 2 samedi 19 mars 2022 - 16H00
OSTWALD F.C. 9 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 19 mars 2022 - 16H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 1 4 STRG RED STAR samedi 19 mars 2022 - 16H30

STRG ASPTT 1 12 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC samedi 12 mars 2022 - 16H00
STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 1 3 OSTWALD F.C. samedi 12 mars 2022 - 16H00
STRG SUC 2 2 4 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 12 mars 2022 - 16H00
STRG RED STAR 5 6 STRGJOIE ET SANTE samedi 12 mars 2022 - 16H00
STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ Pénalité 0 3 SCHILTIGH ESP samedi 12 mars 2022 - 16H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 14 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 samedi 12 mars 2022 - 17H30
mars 2022
sam. 12 17:30 U15D 3 ALSACE PRINTEMPS J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 14 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2
sam. 19 16:00 U15D 3 ALSACE PRINTEMPS J2 OSTWALD F.C. 9 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 26 17:30 U15D 3 ALSACE PRINTEMPS J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 8 SCHILTIGH ESP
avril 2022
sam. 02 15:00 U15D 3 ALSACE PRINTEMPS J4 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 3 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 Forfait
sam. 09 16:00 U15D 3 ALSACE PRINTEMPS J5 STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 8 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 23 16:00 U15D 3 ALSACE PRINTEMPS J6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 4 2 STRG SUC 2
mai 2022
sam. 07 17:30 U15D 3 ALSACE PRINTEMPS J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 3 STRG ASPTT
sam. 14 15:30 U15D 3 ALSACE PRINTEMPS J8 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 3 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 21 17:30 U15D 3 ALSACE PRINTEMPS J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 4 5 STRGJOIE ET SANTE
mer. 25 18:30 U15D 3 ALSACE PRINTEMPS J10 STRG RED STAR 3 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 Forfait
sam. 28 16:30 U15D 3 ALSACE PRINTEMPS J11 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2