bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
U15 DISTRICT 3 ALSACE GROUPE E Equipe 2 - SAISON 2021/2022
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 WILLGOTTHEIM/EWH 30 10 10 0 0 0 59 3 0 56
2 OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. 27 10 9 0 1 0 53 11 0 42
3 ECKBOLSHEIM/EEW 19 10 6 1 3 0 34 18 0 16
4 OSTWALD F.C. 15 9 5 0 4 0 35 29 0 6
5 NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 13 7 4 1 2 0 24 25 0 -1
6 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 13 10 4 1 5 0 31 33 0 -2
7 LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 12 9 4 0 5 0 33 46 0 -13
8 SCHILTIGH ESP 12 9 4 0 5 0 36 34 0 2
9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 5 10 2 0 7 1 19 55 0 -36
10 OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 2 3 9 1 0 8 0 19 52 0 -33
11 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 -1 9 0 1 6 2 7 44 0 -37
12 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP
Reporté
LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 14H30
OSTWALD F.C.
Reporté
OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 2 samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 16H30
WILLGOTTHEIM/EWH 8 0 SCHILTIGH ESP samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 14H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 2 5 ECKBOLSHEIM/EEW samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 14H30
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 Forfait général BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 14H30
OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. 12 0 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 16H30

NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP
Reporté
SCHILTIGH ESP samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 15H30
STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 Forfait général samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 14H30
OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. 8 0 LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 15H30
OSTWALD F.C. 0 3 WILLGOTTHEIM/EWH samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 16H30
ECKBOLSHEIM/EEW 7 1 OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 2 samedi 27 novembre 2021 - 17H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
Non-joué
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 dimanche 28 novembre 2021 - 10H00

LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 3 1 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 mercredi 17 novembre 2021 - 17H30
WILLGOTTHEIM/EWH 3 0 ECKBOLSHEIM/EEW samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 14H00
OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 2 1 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 14H30
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 Forfait général OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 16H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 1 1 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 16H30
LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 2 1 SCHILTIGH ESP samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 18H00

NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 4 2 OSTWALD F.C. jeudi 11 novembre 2021 - 15H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 4 WILLGOTTHEIM/EWH samedi 13 novembre 2021 - 14H30
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 Forfait général LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 samedi 13 novembre 2021 - 16H00
OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. 4 1 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 13 novembre 2021 - 16H00
ECKBOLSHEIM/EEW 2 2 NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP samedi 13 novembre 2021 - 16H00
STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 1 3 OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 2 samedi 13 novembre 2021 - 16H30
OSTWALD F.C. 3 2 SCHILTIGH ESP samedi 13 novembre 2021 - 16H30

SCHILTIGH ESP 3 2 ECKBOLSHEIM/EEW samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 14H30
OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 2 0 6 OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 15H00
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 7 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 15H30
WILLGOTTHEIM/EWH
Non-joué
STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 15H30
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 Forfait général samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 16H30
LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 3 6 OSTWALD F.C. samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 16H30

NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 2 4 OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. mercredi 27 octobre 2021 - 16H30
OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. 2 3 WILLGOTTHEIM/EWH samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 14H00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 2 samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 16H00
ECKBOLSHEIM/EEW 5 2 OSTWALD F.C. samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 16H00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 11 0 LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 16H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 9 SCHILTIGH ESP samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 17H30
STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 18H00

LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 mercredi 20 octobre 2021 - 18H00
WILLGOTTHEIM/EWH 3 0 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 Forfait samedi 23 octobre 2021 - 15H30
OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 2 2 4 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 23 octobre 2021 - 16H00
LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 2 7 ECKBOLSHEIM/EEW samedi 23 octobre 2021 - 16H00
OSTWALD F.C. 9 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 23 octobre 2021 - 16H30
SCHILTIGH ESP 10 1 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 samedi 23 octobre 2021 - 16H30

OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 2 5 7 LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 samedi 16 octobre 2021 16:00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 0 5 WILLGOTTHEIM/EWH samedi 16 octobre 2021 16:00
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 Forfait 0 3 NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP samedi 16 octobre 2021 16:00
OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. 6 2 SCHILTIGH ESP samedi 16 octobre 2021 16:30
STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 2 5 OSTWALD F.C. samedi 16 octobre 2021 17:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 3 ECKBOLSHEIM/EEW samedi 16 octobre 2021 17:30

WILLGOTTHEIM/EWH 12 0 OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 2 samedi 09 octobre 2021 16:00

OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 2 4 5 NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP mercredi 29 septembre 2021 17:00
STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 mercredi 29 septembre 2021 17:30
ECKBOLSHEIM/EEW 3 0 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 Forfait samedi 02 octobre 2021 16:00
SCHILTIGH ESP SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 samedi 02 octobre 2021 16:00
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 4 0 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 02 octobre 2021 16:30
OSTWALD F.C. 1 4 OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. samedi 02 octobre 2021 16:30
LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 16 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 02 octobre 2021 17:00

WILLGOTTHEIM/EWH 7 0 LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 samedi 25 septembre 2021 15:30
SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 Forfait 0 3 OSTWALD F.C. samedi 25 septembre 2021 16:00
OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. 3 2 ECKBOLSHEIM/EEW samedi 25 septembre 2021 16:00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 6 5 SCHILTIGH ESP samedi 25 septembre 2021 16:30

LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2
Reporté
STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 samedi 18 septembre 2021 16:00
OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 2 3 4 SCHILTIGH ESP samedi 18 septembre 2021 15:00
ECKBOLSHEIM/EEW 3 0 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 Forfait samedi 18 septembre 2021 16:00
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 0 11 WILLGOTTHEIM/EWH samedi 18 septembre 2021 16:30
OSTWALD F.C. 7 3 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 18 septembre 2021 16:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 4 OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. samedi 18 septembre 2021 17:30
septembre 2021
sam. 18 17:30 U15 D 3 ALSACE J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 4 OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C.
mer. 29 17:30 U15 D 3 ALSACE J2 STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 1 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
octobre 2021
sam. 02 17:00 U15 D 3 ALSACE J3 LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 16 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 16 17:30 U15 D 3 ALSACE J4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
Arrêté
ECKBOLSHEIM/EEW
sam. 23 16:30 U15 D 3 ALSACE J5 OSTWALD F.C. 9 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 30 17:30 U15 D 3 ALSACE J6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 9 SCHILTIGH ESP
novembre 2021
sam. 06 15:30 U15 D 3 ALSACE J7 NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 7 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 13 14:30 U15 D 3 ALSACE J8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 4 WILLGOTTHEIM/EWH
sam. 20 14:30 U15 D 3 ALSACE J9 OBERSCHAEFFOL/EBRUCH 2 1 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 28 10:00 U15 D 3 ALSACE J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 Forfait 0 3 HOENHEIM S.R. 2
décembre 2021
sam. 04 14:30 U15 D 3 ALSACE J11 SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC 2 Forfait général BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2