bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
U13 DISTRICT 2 - 67 GROUPE D Equipe 1 - SAISON 2019/2020
PI EQUIPE PTS JO G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 KOCHERSBERG/TRUCH 22 10 7 1 2 0 52 31 0 21
2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 22 10 7 1 2 0 44 32 0 12
3 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 2 21 10 7 0 3 0 56 28 0 28
4 WASSELONNE/EWR 12 10 4 0 6 0 29 33 0 -4
5 ZORNTHAL/SCHWIN 11 10 3 2 5 0 22 29 0 -7
6 ACHENHEIM/EAI 2 0 10 0 0 10 0 14 64 0 -50
[matches ] Journée 10
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 5 2 ACHENHEIM/EAI 2 samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 14:00
ZORNTHAL/SCHWIN 2 2 KOCHERSBERG/TRUCH samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 14:45
WASSELONNE/EWR 1 2 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 2 samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 9
ZORNTHAL/SCHWIN 2 4 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 2 samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 14:00
ACHENHEIM/EAI 2 1 3 WASSELONNE/EWR samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 14:30
KOCHERSBERG/TRUCH 8 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 14:45
[matches ] Journée 8
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 ZORNTHAL/SCHWIN samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 14:00
SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 2 7 1 ACHENHEIM/EAI 2 samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 14:45
WASSELONNE/EWR 5 3 KOCHERSBERG/TRUCH samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 15:30
[matches ] Journée 7
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 4 2 WASSELONNE/EWR samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 14:00
ZORNTHAL/SCHWIN 2 0 ACHENHEIM/EAI 2 samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 14:00
KOCHERSBERG/TRUCH SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 2 mardi 19 novembre 2019 - 18:00
[matches ] Journée 6
SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 2 4 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 14:45
WASSELONNE/EWR 2 3 ZORNTHAL/SCHWIN samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 15:00
ACHENHEIM/EAI 2 1 12 KOCHERSBERG/TRUCH mercredi 13 novembre 2019 - 17:00
[matches ] Journée 5
SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 2 5 3 WASSELONNE/EWR samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 13:30
ACHENHEIM/EAI 2 2 7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 14:30
KOCHERSBERG/TRUCH 5 1 ZORNTHAL/SCHWIN samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 14:45
[matches ] Journée 4
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 KOCHERSBERG/TRUCH samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 14:00
SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 2 6 2 ZORNTHAL/SCHWIN samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 14:45
WASSELONNE/EWR 5 1 ACHENHEIM/EAI 2 samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 15:30
[matches ] Journée 3
ZORNTHAL/SCHWIN 3 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 14:00
ACHENHEIM/EAI 2 2 12 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 2 samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 14:30
KOCHERSBERG/TRUCH 6 2 WASSELONNE/EWR samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 14:45
[matches ] Journée 2
SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 2 9 2 KOCHERSBERG/TRUCH samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 13:30
WASSELONNE/EWR 2 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 14:30
ACHENHEIM/EAI 2 1 3 ZORNTHAL/SCHWIN samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 15:45
[matches ] Journée 1
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 6 5 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 2 samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 13:45
ZORNTHAL/SCHWIN 3 4 WASSELONNE/EWR samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 14:00
KOCHERSBERG/TRUCH 8 3 ACHENHEIM/EAI 2 samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 14:45
septembre 2019
sam. 14 13:45 U13 DISTRICT 2 - 67 J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 6 5 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 2
sam. 21 14:30 U13 DISTRICT 2 - 67 J2 WASSELONNE/EWR 2 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 28 14:00 U13 DISTRICT 2 - 67 J3 ZORNTHAL/SCHWIN 3 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
octobre 2019
sam. 05 14:00 U13 DISTRICT 2 - 67 J4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 KOCHERSBERG/TRUCH
sam. 19 14:30 U13 DISTRICT 2 - 67 J5 ACHENHEIM/EAI 2 2 7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
novembre 2019
sam. 02 14:45 U13 DISTRICT 2 - 67 J6 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 2 4 6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 09 14:00 U13 DISTRICT 2 - 67 J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 4 2 WASSELONNE/EWR
sam. 16 14:00 U13 DISTRICT 2 - 67 J8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 ZORNTHAL/SCHWIN
sam. 23 14:45 U13 DISTRICT 2 - 67 J9 KOCHERSBERG/TRUCH 8 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 30 14:00 U13 DISTRICT 2 - 67 J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 5 2 ACHENHEIM/EAI 2