bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
REGIONAL 1 ALSACE - POULE D - SAISON 2021/2022
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 24 11 8 0 3 0 27 11 0 16
2 STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN 23 10 7 2 1 0 37 12 0 25
3 SARREBOURG FC 19 11 5 4 2 0 19 16 0 3
4 U.S. FORBACH 19 11 6 1 4 0 16 15 0 1
5 OBERMODERN F.C 16 10 5 1 4 0 21 15 0 6
6 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 16 11 5 1 5 0 21 19 0 2
7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 15 9 4 3 2 0 20 11 0 9
8 WEYERSHEIM S.S 14 10 4 2 4 0 18 15 0 3
9 SARREGUEMINES F.C 13 11 4 1 6 0 13 19 0 -6
10 ST AVOLD E.N. 9 11 3 0 8 0 17 34 0 -17
11 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 8 11 2 2 7 0 9 27 0 -18
12 NOUSSEVILLER US 4 10 1 1 8 0 9 33 0 -24

SARREBOURG FC 3 1 SARREGUEMINES F.C samedi 11 décembre 2021 - 18H30
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 2 0 NOUSSEVILLER US dimanche 12 décembre 2021 - 14H30

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 6 1 NOUSSEVILLER US samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 18H00
STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN 6 1 ST AVOLD E.N. samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 18H30
SARREBOURG FC 2 1 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C samedi 04 décembre 2021 - 18H30
U.S. FORBACH 1 0 WEYERSHEIM S.S dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 14H30
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 3 1 SARREGUEMINES F.C dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 14H30
OBERMODERN F.C 2 0 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 14H30

NOUSSEVILLER US
Reporté
WEYERSHEIM S.S dimanche 28 novembre 2021 - 14H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 SARREBOURG FC lundi 22 novembre 2021 - 20H00

SARREGUEMINES F.C 1 0 NOUSSEVILLER US samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 19H00
ST AVOLD E.N. 0 3 OBERMODERN F.C samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 19H00
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 1 3 WEYERSHEIM S.S dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 14H30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 2 1 U.S. FORBACH dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 14H30
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 2 1 STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 17H30

SARREBOURG FC
Reporté
SARREGUEMINES F.C samedi 13 novembre 2021 18:30
STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 13 novembre 2021 18:30
NOUSSEVILLER US
Reporté
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 samedi 13 novembre 2021 20:00
WEYERSHEIM S.S 1 0 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E dimanche 14 novembre 2021 14:30
OBERMODERN F.C 1 2 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C dimanche 14 novembre 2021 14:30
U.S. FORBACH 2 1 ST AVOLD E.N. dimanche 14 novembre 2021 15:00

ST AVOLD E.N. 4 0 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 17H00
STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN 2 2 SARREGUEMINES F.C samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 19H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
Non-joué
OBERMODERN F.C samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 19H00
NOUSSEVILLER US
Arrêté
WEYERSHEIM S.S samedi 06 novembre 2021 - 20H00
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 3 4 SARREBOURG FC dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 14H30
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 3 0 U.S. FORBACH dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 16H30

SARREBOURG FC 1 1 NOUSSEVILLER US samedi 23 octobre 2021 18:30
STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN 4 0 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 samedi 23 octobre 2021 18:30
U.S. FORBACH 3 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 23 octobre 2021 18:30
WEYERSHEIM S.S 8 2 ST AVOLD E.N. dimanche 24 octobre 2021 15:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 0 3 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C dimanche 24 octobre 2021 15:00
OBERMODERN F.C 3 1 SARREGUEMINES F.C dimanche 24 octobre 2021 15:30

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E samedi 09 octobre 2021 19:00
SARREGUEMINES F.C 0 1 U.S. FORBACH samedi 09 octobre 2021 19:00
SARREBOURG FC 0 0 WEYERSHEIM S.S samedi 09 octobre 2021 20:00
NOUSSEVILLER US 3 5 STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN samedi 09 octobre 2021 20:00
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 0 1 OBERMODERN F.C dimanche 10 octobre 2021 15:00
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 4 0 ST AVOLD E.N. dimanche 10 octobre 2021 16:00

STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN 3 0 SARREBOURG FC samedi 25 septembre 2021 18:30
ST AVOLD E.N. 0 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 25 septembre 2021 19:00
WEYERSHEIM S.S 1 3 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C dimanche 26 septembre 2021 15:00
OBERMODERN F.C 4 0 NOUSSEVILLER US dimanche 26 septembre 2021 15:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 1 2 SARREGUEMINES F.C dimanche 26 septembre 2021 15:00
U.S. FORBACH 3 0 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 dimanche 26 septembre 2021 15:00

STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN 5 0 WEYERSHEIM S.S mercredi 15 septembre 2021 20:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C mercredi 15 septembre 2021 20:00
SARREBOURG FC 3 2 OBERMODERN F.C mercredi 15 septembre 2021 20:00
SARREGUEMINES F.C 1 2 ST AVOLD E.N. mercredi 15 septembre 2021 20:00
NOUSSEVILLER US 2 1 U.S. FORBACH mercredi 15 septembre 2021 20:00
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 6 0 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E mercredi 15 septembre 2021 20:00

WEYERSHEIM S.S 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 11 septembre 2021 17:00
ST AVOLD E.N. 1 2 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 samedi 11 septembre 2021 19:00
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 3 1 SARREGUEMINES F.C dimanche 12 septembre 2021 15:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 4 1 NOUSSEVILLER US dimanche 12 septembre 2021 15:00
OBERMODERN F.C 3 3 STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN dimanche 12 septembre 2021 16:00
U.S. FORBACH 1 1 SARREBOURG FC dimanche 12 septembre 2021 16:00

BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 1 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 samedi 04 septembre 2021 17:00
U.S. FORBACH 2 1 OBERMODERN F.C samedi 04 septembre 2021 18:00
ST AVOLD E.N. 1 3 SARREBOURG FC samedi 04 septembre 2021 19:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 0 5 STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN dimanche 05 septembre 2021 15:00
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 4 0 NOUSSEVILLER US dimanche 05 septembre 2021 15:00
WEYERSHEIM S.S 0 1 SARREGUEMINES F.C dimanche 05 septembre 2021 16:00

SARREGUEMINES F.C 2 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C dimanche 29 août 2021 15:00
STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN 3 1 U.S. FORBACH dimanche 29 août 2021 15:00
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 3 1 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C dimanche 29 août 2021 15:00
SARREBOURG FC 1 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E dimanche 29 août 2021 15:00
NOUSSEVILLER US 1 5 ST AVOLD E.N. dimanche 29 août 2021 15:00
OBERMODERN F.C 1 4 WEYERSHEIM S.S dimanche 29 août 2021 16:00
août 2021
dim. 29 15:00 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J1 SARREGUEMINES F.C 2 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
septembre 2021
sam. 04 17:00 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 1 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2
sam. 11 17:00 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J3 WEYERSHEIM S.S 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
mer. 15 20:00 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
dim. 19 15:00 COUPE DE FRANCE Tour3 KALTENHOUS 1 5 SOLEIL BISCHHEIM
sam. 25 19:00 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J5 ST AVOLD E.N. 0 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
octobre 2021
dim. 03 16:00 COUPE DE FRANCE Tour4 S.C. RITTERSHOFFEN 1 4 SOLEIL BISCHHEIM
sam. 09 19:00 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E
dim. 17 15:00 COUPE DE FRANCE Tour5 SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 2 2
TAB 4 - 2
SSEP HOMBOURG-HAUT
sam. 23 18:30 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J7 U.S. FORBACH 3 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 31 14:30 COUPE DE FRANCE Tour6 HUNINGUE A.S. 2 3 SOLEIL BISCHHEIM
novembre 2021
dim. 14 14:00 COUPE DE FRANCE Tour7 CHAMPIGNEULLES RC 1 1
TAB 2 - 4
SOLEIL BISCHHEIM
lun. 22 20:00 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 SARREBOURG FC
sam. 27 14:30 COUPE DE FRANCE Tour8 SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 0 1 AS NANCY LORRAINE
décembre 2021
sam. 04 18:00 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 6 1 NOUSSEVILLER US
février 2022
dim. 06 14:30 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C OBERMODERN F.C
sam. 12 14:30 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C WEYERSHEIM S.S
sam. 19 18:30 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J12 STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 27 14:30 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J13 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
mars 2022
sam. 05 14:30 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J14 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C ST AVOLD E.N.
dim. 20 14:30 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J15 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
avril 2022
sam. 02 19:00 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C U.S. FORBACH
dim. 10 15:00 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J17 OBERMODERN F.C BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 23 19:00 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J18 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN
sam. 30 18:30 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J19 SARREBOURG FC BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
mai 2022
sam. 14 19:00 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J20 NOUSSEVILLER US BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 22 15:00 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J21 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 29 15:00 REGIONAL 1 HOMIRIS J22 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C SARREGUEMINES F.C