bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
REGIONAL 1 ALSACE - POULE UNIQUE - SAISON 2019/2020
PI EQUIPE PTS JO G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 COLMAR S.R. 30 13 9 3 1 0 37 13 0 24
2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 28 13 9 2 2 0 29 12 1 17
3 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C 24 13 7 3 3 0 24 12 0 12
4 HEGENHEIM F.C 24 13 7 3 3 0 29 18 0 11
5 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 23 12 7 2 3 0 26 13 0 13
6 OBERMODERN F.C 17 13 5 2 6 0 19 20 0 -1
7 ILLZACH A.S.I.M 17 14 5 2 7 0 22 25 0 -3
8 ERSTEIN A.S 16 13 4 4 5 0 18 17 0 1
9 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 16 14 4 4 6 0 17 26 0 -9
10 GOLBEY ES 14 14 4 2 8 0 22 39 0 -17
11 SARREBOURG FC 14 12 4 2 6 0 18 19 0 -1
12 HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. 13 11 3 4 4 0 15 22 0 -7
13 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 7 13 1 4 8 0 15 39 0 -24
14 REIPERTSWILLER U.S 5 12 0 5 7 0 13 29 0 -16
[matches ] Journée 14
REIPERTSWILLER U.S 0 2 ILLZACH A.S.I.M samedi 22 février 2020 - 17:00
GOLBEY ES 1 2 HEGENHEIM F.C dimanche 23 février 2020 - 14:30
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 1 2 ERSTEIN A.S dimanche 23 février 2020 - 15:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 4 0 HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. dimanche 23 février 2020 - 15:00
OBERMODERN F.C 0 2 SARREBOURG FC dimanche 23 février 2020 - 15:00
GEISPOLSHEIM F.C 3 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E dimanche 23 février 2020 - 15:00
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 1 4 COLMAR S.R. dimanche 23 février 2020 - 17:30
[matches ] Journée 13
COLMAR S.R. 2 0 ILLZACH A.S.I.M samedi 15 février 2020 - 17:00
REIPERTSWILLER U.S 2 2 HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. samedi 15 février 2020 - 17:00
GOLBEY ES 4 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E dimanche 16 février 2020 - 14:30
GEISPOLSHEIM F.C 2 1 ERSTEIN A.S dimanche 16 février 2020 - 15:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 0 HEGENHEIM F.C dimanche 16 février 2020 - 15:00
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 1 0 SARREBOURG FC dimanche 16 février 2020 - 15:00
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 1 0 OBERMODERN F.C dimanche 16 février 2020 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 10
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 0 4 ILLZACH A.S.I.M dimanche 15 décembre 2019 - 14:30
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 3 0 GOLBEY ES dimanche 15 décembre 2019 - 14:30
ERSTEIN A.S REIPERTSWILLER U.S samedi 21 mars 2020 - 18:00
SARREBOURG FC BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 21 mars 2020 - 18:30
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 COLMAR S.R. dimanche 22 mars 2020 - 14:30
OBERMODERN F.C GEISPOLSHEIM F.C dimanche 22 mars 2020 - 14:30
HEGENHEIM F.C HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. dimanche 22 mars 2020 - 14:30
[matches ] Journée 9
REIPERTSWILLER U.S 2 2 SARREBOURG FC samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 17:00
COLMAR S.R. 1 1 HEGENHEIM F.C samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 17:00
ILLZACH A.S.I.M 1 0 ERSTEIN A.S samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 18:00
GOLBEY ES 2 2 OBERMODERN F.C dimanche 1 décembre 2019 - 14:30
GEISPOLSHEIM F.C 2 0 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 dimanche 1 décembre 2019 - 14:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C dimanche 1 décembre 2019 - 17:30
HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E samedi 29 février 2020 - 18:30
[matches ] Journée 8
ERSTEIN A.S 1 1 HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 17:00
SARREBOURG FC 1 0 ILLZACH A.S.I.M samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 18:30
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 3 2 REIPERTSWILLER U.S dimanche 24 novembre 2019 - 14:30
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 2 1 GOLBEY ES dimanche 24 novembre 2019 - 14:30
GEISPOLSHEIM F.C 1 2 COLMAR S.R. dimanche 24 novembre 2019 - 14:30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 1 1 HEGENHEIM F.C dimanche 24 novembre 2019 - 14:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 1 OBERMODERN F.C dimanche 1 mars 2020 - 14:30
[matches ] Journée 7
REIPERTSWILLER U.S 0 2 OBERMODERN F.C samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 17:00
ILLZACH A.S.I.M 1 1 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 18:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 18:30
COLMAR S.R. 8 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 18:30
GOLBEY ES 1 8 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C dimanche 10 novembre 2019 - 14:30
HEGENHEIM F.C 1 5 ERSTEIN A.S dimanche 10 novembre 2019 - 14:30
HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. SARREBOURG FC vendredi 10 avril 2020 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 6
ERSTEIN A.S 1 0 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 18:00
SARREBOURG FC 1 4 HEGENHEIM F.C samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 18:30
OBERMODERN F.C 3 1 ILLZACH A.S.I.M dimanche 3 novembre 2019 - 14:30
GOLBEY ES 0 4 COLMAR S.R. dimanche 3 novembre 2019 - 14:30
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 2 2 HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. dimanche 3 novembre 2019 - 14:30
GEISPOLSHEIM F.C 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C dimanche 3 novembre 2019 - 14:30
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 REIPERTSWILLER U.S mercredi 4 mars 2020 - 20:00
[matches ] Journée 5
REIPERTSWILLER U.S 1 1 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 17:00
COLMAR S.R. 4 2 ERSTEIN A.S samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 17:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 4 4 SARREBOURG FC dimanche 20 octobre 2019 - 15:00
HEGENHEIM F.C 4 1 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C dimanche 20 octobre 2019 - 15:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 GOLBEY ES dimanche 20 octobre 2019 - 15:00
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 3 0 ILLZACH A.S.I.M dimanche 20 octobre 2019 - 15:00
HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. 2 1 OBERMODERN F.C dimanche 27 octobre 2019 - 14:30
[matches ] Journée 4
ILLZACH A.S.I.M 2 1 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 18:00
GOLBEY ES 3 1 REIPERTSWILLER U.S samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 18:00
SARREBOURG FC 0 1 ERSTEIN A.S samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 18:30
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 1 0 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E dimanche 6 octobre 2019 - 15:00
OBERMODERN F.C 1 3 HEGENHEIM F.C dimanche 6 octobre 2019 - 15:00
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 3 1 HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. dimanche 6 octobre 2019 - 15:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 2 COLMAR S.R. dimanche 6 octobre 2019 - 17:00
[matches ] Journée 3
COLMAR S.R. 4 1 SARREBOURG FC samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 17:00
REIPERTSWILLER U.S 0 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 17:00
ILLZACH A.S.I.M 6 3 GOLBEY ES samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 18:00
HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. 2 0 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 18:30
ERSTEIN A.S 2 2 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 18:30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 1 3 OBERMODERN F.C dimanche 22 septembre 2019 - 15:00
HEGENHEIM F.C 1 1 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 dimanche 22 septembre 2019 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 2
REIPERTSWILLER U.S 1 3 COLMAR S.R. samedi 7 septembre 2019 - 17:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 4 1 ILLZACH A.S.I.M dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 14:30
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 0 5 SARREBOURG FC dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 15:00
GOLBEY ES 5 2 HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 15:00
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 8 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 15:00
GEISPOLSHEIM F.C 2 0 HEGENHEIM F.C dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 15:00
OBERMODERN F.C 1 0 ERSTEIN A.S dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 17:00
[matches ] Journée 11
ILLZACH A.S.I.M 2 4 HEGENHEIM F.C mercredi 4 septembre 2019 - 20:00
GEISPOLSHEIM F.C 1 0 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C mercredi 4 septembre 2019 - 20:00
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 3 3 OBERMODERN F.C mercredi 4 septembre 2019 - 20:00
REIPERTSWILLER U.S 2 2 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E mercredi 4 septembre 2019 - 20:00
COLMAR S.R. 1 1 HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. mercredi 4 septembre 2019 - 20:00
GOLBEY ES 1 0 SARREBOURG FC mercredi 4 septembre 2019 - 20:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 ERSTEIN A.S mercredi 4 septembre 2019 - 20:00
[matches ] Journée 1
ILLZACH A.S.I.M 1 1 REIPERTSWILLER U.S dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 14:30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 0 0 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 15:00
HEGENHEIM F.C 5 0 GOLBEY ES dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 15:00
SARREBOURG FC 1 0 OBERMODERN F.C dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 15:00
ERSTEIN A.S 0 1 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 15:00
COLMAR S.R. 1 1 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 15:00
HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. 0 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 12
ERSTEIN A.S 1 1 GOLBEY ES samedi 24 août 2019 - 17:00
OBERMODERN F.C 2 1 COLMAR S.R. samedi 24 août 2019 - 17:00
HEGENHEIM F.C 3 1 REIPERTSWILLER U.S samedi 24 août 2019 - 17:00
HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. 2 1 ILLZACH A.S.I.M samedi 24 août 2019 - 18:30
SARREBOURG FC 1 2 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C samedi 24 août 2019 - 18:30
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 0 2 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 dimanche 25 août 2019 - 15:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 3 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C Pénalité dimanche 25 août 2019 - 15:00
août 2019
dim. 25 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 3 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C Pénalité
septembre 2019
dim. 01 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J2 HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. 0 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
mer. 04 20:00 REGIONAL 1 J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 ERSTEIN A.S
dim. 08 14:30 REGIONAL 1 J4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 4 1 ILLZACH A.S.I.M
sam. 14 18:30 COUPE DE FRANCE Tour4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 5 0 DRUSENHEIM
sam. 21 17:00 REGIONAL 1 J5 REIPERTSWILLER U.S 0 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 28 18:00 COUPE DE FRANCE Tour5 SEEBACH A.S. 1 2
Prolongations
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
octobre 2019
dim. 06 17:00 REGIONAL 1 J6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 2 COLMAR S.R.
dim. 13 15:00 COUPE DE FRANCE Tour6 STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN 3 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
dim. 20 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 GOLBEY ES
novembre 2019
dim. 03 14:30 REGIONAL 1 J8 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 09 18:30 REGIONAL 1 J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2
dim. 17 14:30 COUPE DU GRAND EST Tour4 ITTENHEIM U.S 0 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
décembre 2019
dim. 01 17:30 REGIONAL 1 J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
sam. 07 19:00 COUPE DU GRAND EST Tour5 SCHILTIGHEIM SC 2 1 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 08 15:00 COUPE CREDIT MUTUEL CUS Tour3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C EXEMPT
février 2020
dim. 09 15:00 COUPE DU GRAND EST Tour6 BOULAY CA 3 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 16 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 0 HEGENHEIM F.C
dim. 23 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J12 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 4 0 HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL.
mars 2020
dim. 01 14:30 REGIONAL 1 J13 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 3 1 OBERMODERN F.C
sam. 07 18:00 REGIONAL 1 J14 ILLZACH A.S.I.M
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 15 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J15 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
Reporté
REIPERTSWILLER U.S
sam. 21 18:30 REGIONAL 1 J16 SARREBOURG FC
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 22 15:00 COUPE CREDIT MUTUEL CUS Tour4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
Reporté
STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN 2
sam. 28 17:00 REGIONAL 1 J17 COLMAR S.R. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
avril 2020
dim. 05 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J18 GOLBEY ES BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 19 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J19 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C GEISPOLSHEIM F.C
dim. 26 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J20 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
mai 2020
dim. 03 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J21 OBERMODERN F.C BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 10 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J22 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 16 17:00 REGIONAL 1 J23 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C SARREBOURG FC
sam. 23 18:30 REGIONAL 1 J24 ERSTEIN A.S BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
juin 2020
dim. 07 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J25 HEGENHEIM F.C BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 14 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J26 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E