bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
REGIONAL 1 ALSACE - POULE UNIQUE - SAISON 2019/2020
PI EQUIPE PTS JO G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 COLMAR S.R. 20 9 6 2 1 0 28 10 0 18
2 HEGENHEIM F.C 19 9 6 1 2 0 25 14 0 11
3 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 17 8 5 2 1 0 22 8 0 14
4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 16 9 5 2 2 0 19 10 1 9
5 OBERMODERN F.C 16 9 5 1 3 0 16 12 0 4
6 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C 15 9 4 3 2 0 16 8 0 8
7 ERSTEIN A.S 12 9 3 3 3 0 14 12 0 2
8 HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. 11 8 3 2 3 0 12 15 0 -3
9 GOLBEY ES 10 9 3 1 5 0 14 29 0 -15
10 ILLZACH A.S.I.M 8 9 2 2 5 0 15 22 0 -7
11 SARREBOURG FC 7 8 2 1 5 0 13 16 0 -3
12 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 7 9 1 4 4 0 8 18 0 -10
13 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 6 9 1 3 5 0 12 27 0 -15
14 REIPERTSWILLER U.S 3 8 0 3 5 0 7 20 0 -13
[matches ] Journée 7
REIPERTSWILLER U.S 0 2 OBERMODERN F.C samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 17:00
ILLZACH A.S.I.M 1 1 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 18:00
HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL.
Reporté
SARREBOURG FC samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 18:30
COLMAR S.R. 8 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 18:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 18:30
HEGENHEIM F.C 1 5 ERSTEIN A.S dimanche 10 novembre 2019 - 14:30
GOLBEY ES 1 8 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C dimanche 10 novembre 2019 - 14:30
[matches ] Journée 6
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2
Reporté
REIPERTSWILLER U.S samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 17:00
ERSTEIN A.S 1 0 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 18:00
SARREBOURG FC 1 4 HEGENHEIM F.C samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 18:30
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 2 2 HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. dimanche 3 novembre 2019 - 14:30
OBERMODERN F.C 3 1 ILLZACH A.S.I.M dimanche 3 novembre 2019 - 14:30
GOLBEY ES 0 4 COLMAR S.R. dimanche 3 novembre 2019 - 14:30
GEISPOLSHEIM F.C 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C dimanche 3 novembre 2019 - 14:30
[matches ] Journée 5
REIPERTSWILLER U.S 1 1 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 17:00
COLMAR S.R. 4 2 ERSTEIN A.S samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 17:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 4 4 SARREBOURG FC dimanche 20 octobre 2019 - 15:00
HEGENHEIM F.C 4 1 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C dimanche 20 octobre 2019 - 15:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 GOLBEY ES dimanche 20 octobre 2019 - 15:00
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 3 0 ILLZACH A.S.I.M dimanche 20 octobre 2019 - 15:00
HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. 2 1 OBERMODERN F.C dimanche 27 octobre 2019 - 14:30
[matches ] Journée 4
ILLZACH A.S.I.M 2 1 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 18:00
GOLBEY ES 3 1 REIPERTSWILLER U.S samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 18:00
SARREBOURG FC 0 1 ERSTEIN A.S samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 18:30
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 1 0 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E dimanche 6 octobre 2019 - 15:00
OBERMODERN F.C 1 3 HEGENHEIM F.C dimanche 6 octobre 2019 - 15:00
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 3 1 HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. dimanche 6 octobre 2019 - 15:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 2 COLMAR S.R. dimanche 6 octobre 2019 - 17:00
[matches ] Journée 3
COLMAR S.R. 4 1 SARREBOURG FC samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 17:00
REIPERTSWILLER U.S 0 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 17:00
ILLZACH A.S.I.M 6 3 GOLBEY ES samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 18:00
HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. 2 0 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 18:30
ERSTEIN A.S 2 2 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 18:30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 1 3 OBERMODERN F.C dimanche 22 septembre 2019 - 15:00
HEGENHEIM F.C 1 1 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 dimanche 22 septembre 2019 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 2
REIPERTSWILLER U.S 1 3 COLMAR S.R. samedi 7 septembre 2019 - 17:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 4 1 ILLZACH A.S.I.M dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 14:30
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 0 5 SARREBOURG FC dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 15:00
GOLBEY ES 5 2 HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 15:00
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 8 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 15:00
GEISPOLSHEIM F.C 2 0 HEGENHEIM F.C dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 15:00
OBERMODERN F.C 1 0 ERSTEIN A.S dimanche 8 septembre 2019 - 17:00
[matches ] Journée 11
ILLZACH A.S.I.M 2 4 HEGENHEIM F.C mercredi 4 septembre 2019 - 20:00
GEISPOLSHEIM F.C 1 0 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C mercredi 4 septembre 2019 - 20:00
HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 3 3 OBERMODERN F.C mercredi 4 septembre 2019 - 20:00
REIPERTSWILLER U.S 2 2 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E mercredi 4 septembre 2019 - 20:00
COLMAR S.R. 1 1 HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. mercredi 4 septembre 2019 - 20:00
GOLBEY ES 1 0 SARREBOURG FC mercredi 4 septembre 2019 - 20:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 ERSTEIN A.S mercredi 4 septembre 2019 - 20:00
[matches ] Journée 1
ILLZACH A.S.I.M 1 1 REIPERTSWILLER U.S dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 14:30
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 0 0 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 15:00
HEGENHEIM F.C 5 0 GOLBEY ES dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 15:00
SARREBOURG FC 1 0 OBERMODERN F.C dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 15:00
ERSTEIN A.S 0 1 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 15:00
COLMAR S.R. 1 1 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 15:00
HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. 0 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C dimanche 1 septembre 2019 - 15:00
[matches ] Journée 12
ERSTEIN A.S 1 1 GOLBEY ES samedi 24 août 2019 - 17:00
OBERMODERN F.C 2 1 COLMAR S.R. samedi 24 août 2019 - 17:00
HEGENHEIM F.C 3 1 REIPERTSWILLER U.S samedi 24 août 2019 - 17:00
HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. 2 1 ILLZACH A.S.I.M samedi 24 août 2019 - 18:30
SARREBOURG FC 1 2 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C samedi 24 août 2019 - 18:30
STRG KRONENBOURG F.C 0 2 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 dimanche 25 août 2019 - 15:00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 3 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C Pénalité dimanche 25 août 2019 - 15:00
août 2019
dim. 25 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E 3 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C Pénalité
septembre 2019
dim. 01 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J2 HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL. 0 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
mer. 04 20:00 REGIONAL 1 J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 ERSTEIN A.S
dim. 08 14:30 REGIONAL 1 J4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 4 1 ILLZACH A.S.I.M
sam. 14 18:30 COUPE DE FRANCE Tour4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 5 0 DRUSENHEIM
sam. 21 17:00 REGIONAL 1 J5 REIPERTSWILLER U.S 0 5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 28 18:00 COUPE DE FRANCE Tour5 SEEBACH A.S. 1 2
Prolongations
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
octobre 2019
dim. 06 17:00 REGIONAL 1 J6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 1 2 COLMAR S.R.
dim. 13 15:00 COUPE DE FRANCE Tour6 STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN 3 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL
dim. 20 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J7 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 GOLBEY ES
novembre 2019
dim. 03 14:30 REGIONAL 1 J8 GEISPOLSHEIM F.C 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
sam. 09 18:30 REGIONAL 1 J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2
dim. 17 14:30 COUPE DU GRAND EST Tour4 ITTENHEIM U.S 0 4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 24 14:30 REGIONAL 1 J10 OBERMODERN F.C BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
décembre 2019
dim. 01 17:30 REGIONAL 1 J11 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C STRG KRONENBOURG F.C
sam. 14 18:30 REGIONAL 1 J12 SARREBOURG FC BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
février 2020
dim. 16 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J13 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C HEGENHEIM F.C
dim. 23 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J14 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C HAGENTHAL WENTZWILL.
mars 2020
sam. 07 18:30 REGIONAL 1 J15 ILLZACH A.S.I.M BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 15 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C REIPERTSWILLER U.S
sam. 28 18:30 REGIONAL 1 J17 COLMAR S.R. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
avril 2020
dim. 05 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J18 GOLBEY ES BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 19 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J19 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C GEISPOLSHEIM F.C
dim. 26 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J20 HAGUENAU F.C.S.R 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
mai 2020
dim. 03 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J21 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C OBERMODERN F.C
dim. 10 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J22 STRG KRONENBOURG F.C BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 17 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J23 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C SARREBOURG FC
sam. 23 18:30 REGIONAL 1 J24 ERSTEIN A.S BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
juin 2020
dim. 07 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J25 HEGENHEIM F.C BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C
dim. 14 15:00 REGIONAL 1 J26 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E