bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
U15 DISTRICT 3 ALSACE GROUPE F Equipe 2 - SAISON 2019/2020
PI EQUIPE PTS JO G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 PFULGRIESHEIM A.S. 24 8 8 0 0 0 66 5 0 61
2 OBER/EHAUSBERGEN 18 8 6 0 2 0 28 14 0 14
3 HOHENGOEFT A.S. 16 8 5 1 2 0 27 8 0 19
4 ITTENHEIM/EAI 2 12 8 4 0 4 0 33 23 0 10
5 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 12 8 4 0 4 0 26 15 0 11
6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 12 8 4 0 4 0 22 35 0 -13
7 LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 10 8 3 1 4 0 18 18 0 0
8 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 3 8 1 0 7 0 4 56 0 -52
9 OSTWALD F.C. 2 -1 8 0 0 7 1 7 57 0 -50
10 ECKBOLSHEIM F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
[matches ] Journée 9
PFULGRIESHEIM A.S. 10 0 OBER/EHAUSBERGEN samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 15:00
ITTENHEIM/EAI 2 8 1 OSTWALD F.C. 2 samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 15:00
ECKBOLSHEIM F.C. Forfait général HOHENGOEFT A.S. samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 17:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 4 0 LINGOLSHEIM F.C. samedi 23 novembre 2019 - 17:15
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 0 7 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 dimanche 24 novembre 2019 - 10:00
[matches ] Journée 8
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 ECKBOLSHEIM F.C. Forfait général samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 14:30
HOHENGOEFT A.S. 0 3 OBER/EHAUSBERGEN samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 14:30
OSTWALD F.C. 2 2 3 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 15:00
LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 7 0 ITTENHEIM/EAI 2 samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 16:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 6 PFULGRIESHEIM A.S. samedi 16 novembre 2019 - 17:30
[matches ] Journée 7
PFULGRIESHEIM A.S. 1 0 HOHENGOEFT A.S. samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 15:00
ITTENHEIM/EAI 2 15 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 16:30
OBER/EHAUSBERGEN 3 1 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 17:00
ECKBOLSHEIM F.C. Forfait général OSTWALD F.C. 2 samedi 9 novembre 2019 - 17:00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 0 3 LINGOLSHEIM F.C. dimanche 10 novembre 2019 - 10:00
[matches ] Journée 6
LINGOLSHEIM F.C. ECKBOLSHEIM F.C. Forfait général samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 16:00
ITTENHEIM/EAI 2 2 3 PFULGRIESHEIM A.S. samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 16:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 0 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 17:00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 1 2 HOHENGOEFT A.S. samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 10:00
OSTWALD F.C. 2 Forfait 0 3 OBER/EHAUSBERGEN samedi 30 novembre 2019 - 15:30
[matches ] Journée 5
PFULGRIESHEIM A.S. 3 1 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 16:00
HOHENGOEFT A.S. 6 0 OSTWALD F.C. 2 samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 16:00
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 0 3 ITTENHEIM/EAI 2 samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 17:30
ECKBOLSHEIM F.C.
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 17:30
OBER/EHAUSBERGEN 1 0 LINGOLSHEIM F.C. samedi 19 octobre 2019 - 17:30
[matches ] Journée 4
OSTWALD F.C. 2 2 4 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 16:00
ITTENHEIM/EAI 2 12 0 ECKBOLSHEIM F.C. samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 16:00
LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 2 HOHENGOEFT A.S. samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 16:30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 1 OBER/EHAUSBERGEN samedi 5 octobre 2019 - 17:30
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 1 18 PFULGRIESHEIM A.S. dimanche 6 octobre 2019 - 10:00
[matches ] Journée 3
PFULGRIESHEIM A.S. 18 0 OSTWALD F.C. 2 samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 15:00
ECKBOLSHEIM F.C. Forfait 0 3 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 16:00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 3 0 LINGOLSHEIM F.C. samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 16:00
OBER/EHAUSBERGEN 3 1 ITTENHEIM/EAI 2 samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 17:00
HOHENGOEFT A.S. 6 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 28 septembre 2019 - 17:30
[matches ] Journée 2
ECKBOLSHEIM F.C. 0 25 PFULGRIESHEIM A.S. samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 16:00
LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 5 1 OSTWALD F.C. 2 samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 16:00
ITTENHEIM/EAI 2 0 5 HOHENGOEFT A.S. samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 16:30
HOENHEIM S.R. 2 0 14 OBER/EHAUSBERGEN samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 17:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 6 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 samedi 21 septembre 2019 - 17:30
[matches ] Journée 1
OSTWALD F.C. 2 1 10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 mercredi 11 septembre 2019 - 18:30
PFULGRIESHEIM A.S. 7 1 LINGOLSHEIM F.C. samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 15:00
OBER/EHAUSBERGEN 3 0 ECKBOLSHEIM F.C. Forfait samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 16:00
HOHENGOEFT A.S. 6 0 HOENHEIM S.R. 2 samedi 14 septembre 2019 - 16:00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 3 4 ITTENHEIM/EAI 2 dimanche 15 septembre 2019 - 10:00
septembre 2019
mer. 11 18:30 U15 DISTRICT 3 ALSACE J1 OSTWALD F.C. 2 1 10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 21 17:30 U15 DISTRICT 3 ALSACE J2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 6 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2
sam. 28 17:30 U15 DISTRICT 3 ALSACE J3 HOHENGOEFT A.S. 6 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
octobre 2019
sam. 05 17:30 U15 DISTRICT 3 ALSACE J4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 1 OBER/EHAUSBERGEN
sam. 19 14:30 U15 DISTRICT 3 ALSACE J5 ECKBOLSHEIM F.C. Forfait général BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
novembre 2019
sam. 02 17:00 U15 DISTRICT 3 ALSACE J6 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 0 HOENHEIM S.R. 2
sam. 09 16:30 U15 DISTRICT 3 ALSACE J7 ITTENHEIM/EAI 2 15 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 16 17:30 U15 DISTRICT 3 ALSACE J8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 0 6 PFULGRIESHEIM A.S.
sam. 23 17:15 U15 DISTRICT 3 ALSACE J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 4 0 LINGOLSHEIM F.C.