bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
U18 DISTRICT 3 ALSACE GROUPE F - SAISON 2021/2022
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 STRG RED STAR 27 10 9 0 1 0 44 16 0 28
2 STRG SUC 2 23 10 8 0 1 1 45 14 0 31
3 LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 2 19 10 6 1 3 0 20 27 0 -7
4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 19 10 6 1 3 0 20 16 0 4
5 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 18 10 6 0 4 0 29 11 0 18
6 WOLFISHEIM/EEW 17 10 6 0 3 1 29 17 0 12
7 FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 16 10 5 2 3 0 14 17 1 -3
8 MARIENTHAL/EMK 2 10 10 3 2 4 1 21 26 0 -5
9 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 6 10 2 0 8 0 14 30 0 -16
10 LEUTENHEIM/EUFFRIED2 2 3 10 1 0 9 0 10 41 0 -31
11 SCHEIBENHARD F.C. -2 10 0 0 8 2 5 36 0 -31
12 GJAN/RIEDSELTZ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 mercredi 01 juin 2022 - 19H30

SCHEIBENHARD F.C. 1 3 LEUTENHEIM/EUFFRIED2 2 samedi 28 mai 2022 - 15H30
GJAN/RIEDSELTZ 2 Forfait général STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 samedi 28 mai 2022 - 16H00
WOLFISHEIM/EEW 0 4 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 samedi 28 mai 2022 - 17H00
STRG SUC 2 6 0 LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 2 samedi 28 mai 2022 - 17H00
STRG RED STAR 3 0 MARIENTHAL/EMK 2 Forfait samedi 28 mai 2022 - 17H00

WOLFISHEIM/EEW 1 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 mercredi 18 mai 2022 - 19H00
SCHEIBENHARD F.C. 0 4 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 samedi 21 mai 2022 - 15H00
LEUTENHEIM/EUFFRIED2 2 2 8 STRG RED STAR samedi 21 mai 2022 - 15H00
MARIENTHAL/EMK 2 1 6 STRG SUC 2 samedi 21 mai 2022 - 15H30
LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 2 1 0 FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 samedi 21 mai 2022 - 17H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 1 4 WOLFISHEIM/EEW samedi 21 mai 2022 - 17H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 GJAN/RIEDSELTZ 2 Forfait général samedi 21 mai 2022 - 18H00

LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 2 1 4 WOLFISHEIM/EEW mercredi 11 mai 2022 - 19H30
STRG SUC 2 8 0 LEUTENHEIM/EUFFRIED2 2 samedi 14 mai 2022 - 15H15
GJAN/RIEDSELTZ 2 Forfait général LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 2 samedi 14 mai 2022 - 16H00
FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 1 1 MARIENTHAL/EMK 2 samedi 14 mai 2022 - 16H00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 5 1 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 samedi 14 mai 2022 - 16H00
STRG RED STAR 3 0 SCHEIBENHARD F.C. Forfait samedi 14 mai 2022 - 17H00

LEUTENHEIM/EUFFRIED2 2 1 2 FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 samedi 07 mai 2022 - 15H00
MARIENTHAL/EMK 2 GJAN/RIEDSELTZ 2 Forfait général samedi 07 mai 2022 - 15H30
SCHEIBENHARD F.C. 1 3 STRG SUC 2 samedi 07 mai 2022 - 16H00
STRG RED STAR 3 2 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 samedi 07 mai 2022 - 17H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 samedi 07 mai 2022 - 18H00

STRG SUC 2 11 1 STRG RED STAR samedi 30 avril 2022 - 15H00
GJAN/RIEDSELTZ 2 Forfait général LEUTENHEIM/EUFFRIED2 2 samedi 30 avril 2022 - 16H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 1 2 LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 2 samedi 30 avril 2022 - 16H00
WOLFISHEIM/EEW 6 2 MARIENTHAL/EMK 2 samedi 30 avril 2022 - 17H00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 1 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 30 avril 2022 - 17H00
FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 2 0 SCHEIBENHARD F.C. samedi 30 avril 2022 - 17H30

LEUTENHEIM/EUFFRIED2 2 1 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 mercredi 20 avril 2022 - 15H00
SCHEIBENHARD F.C. GJAN/RIEDSELTZ 2 Forfait général samedi 23 avril 2022 - 15H00
LEUTENHEIM/EUFFRIED2 2 0 2 WOLFISHEIM/EEW samedi 23 avril 2022 - 15H00
LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 2 2 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 23 avril 2022 - 16H00
STRG SUC 2 1 3 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 samedi 23 avril 2022 - 16H30
STRG RED STAR
Arrêté
FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 samedi 23 avril 2022 - 17H00
MARIENTHAL/EMK 2 8 1 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 samedi 23 avril 2022 - 17H00

FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 1 3 STRG SUC 2 samedi 09 avril 2022 - 15H00
GJAN/RIEDSELTZ 2 Forfait général STRG RED STAR samedi 09 avril 2022 - 16H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 5 1 LEUTENHEIM/EUFFRIED2 2 samedi 09 avril 2022 - 16H00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 1 2 LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 2 samedi 09 avril 2022 - 16H00
WOLFISHEIM/EEW 9 1 SCHEIBENHARD F.C. samedi 09 avril 2022 - 17H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 1 MARIENTHAL/EMK 2 samedi 09 avril 2022 - 18H00

LEUTENHEIM/EUFFRIED2 2
Reporté
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 02 avril 2022 - 15H00
SCHEIBENHARD F.C. 0 2 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 samedi 02 avril 2022 - 16H00
FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 2 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 samedi 02 avril 2022 - 16H15
MARIENTHAL/EMK 2 2 2 LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 2 samedi 02 avril 2022 - 16H30
STRG RED STAR 3 0 WOLFISHEIM/EEW Forfait samedi 02 avril 2022 - 17H00
STRG SUC 2 GJAN/RIEDSELTZ 2 Forfait général samedi 02 avril 2022 - 17H30

GJAN/RIEDSELTZ 2 2 1 FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 samedi 26 mars 2022 - 16H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 0 2 STRG RED STAR samedi 26 mars 2022 - 16H00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 4 0 MARIENTHAL/EMK 2 samedi 26 mars 2022 - 16H00
WOLFISHEIM/EEW 3 0 STRG SUC 2 Forfait samedi 26 mars 2022 - 17H00
LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 2 4 2 LEUTENHEIM/EUFFRIED2 2 samedi 26 mars 2022 - 17H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 0 SCHEIBENHARD F.C. Forfait samedi 26 mars 2022 - 18H00

SCHEIBENHARD F.C. 2 5 LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 2 samedi 19 mars 2022 - 15H00
LEUTENHEIM/EUFFRIED2 2 MARIENTHAL/EMK 2 samedi 19 mars 2022 - 15H00
GJAN/RIEDSELTZ 2 0 1 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 samedi 19 mars 2022 - 16H00
STRG SUC 2 3 1 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 samedi 19 mars 2022 - 17H00
STRG RED STAR 5 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 samedi 19 mars 2022 - 17H00
FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 2 0 WOLFISHEIM/EEW samedi 19 mars 2022 - 18H15

MARIENTHAL/EMK 2 2 0 SCHEIBENHARD F.C. samedi 12 mars 2022 - 16H00
STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 2 3 FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 samedi 12 mars 2022 - 16H30
WOLFISHEIM/EEW 1 3 GJAN/RIEDSELTZ 2 samedi 12 mars 2022 - 17H00
LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 2 1 9 STRG RED STAR samedi 12 mars 2022 - 17H00
SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 4 0 LEUTENHEIM/EUFFRIED2 2 samedi 12 mars 2022 - 17H00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 4 STRG SUC 2 samedi 12 mars 2022 - 18H00
mars 2022
sam. 12 18:00 U18 D 3 ALSACE - PRINTEMPS J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 4 STRG SUC 2
sam. 19 17:00 U18 D 3 ALSACE - PRINTEMPS J2 STRG RED STAR 5 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 26 18:00 U18 D 3 ALSACE - PRINTEMPS J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 0 SCHEIBENHARD F.C. Forfait
avril 2022
sam. 09 18:00 U18 D 3 ALSACE - PRINTEMPS J4 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 1 MARIENTHAL/EMK 2
mer. 20 15:00 U18 D 3 ALSACE - PRINTEMPS J5 LEUTENHEIM/EUFFRIED2 2 1 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 23 16:00 U18 D 3 ALSACE - PRINTEMPS J6 LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 2 2 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 30 17:00 U18 D 3 ALSACE - PRINTEMPS J7 SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 1 2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
mai 2022
sam. 07 16:00 U18 D 3 ALSACE - PRINTEMPS J8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 0 STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2
mer. 18 19:00 U18 D 3 ALSACE - PRINTEMPS J9 WOLFISHEIM/EEW 1 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
sam. 21 18:00 U18 D 3 ALSACE - PRINTEMPS J10 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 GJAN/RIEDSELTZ 2 Forfait général
juin 2022
mer. 01 19:30 U18 D 3 ALSACE - PRINTEMPS J11 FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2