bando
FOOTBALL CLUB SOLEIL
BISCHHEIM 1974
bando
DISTRICT 1 ALSACE GROUPE A - SAISON 2021/2022
Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 WINGERSHEIM F.C. 22 10 7 1 2 0 25 6 0 19
2 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 21 9 6 3 0 0 19 6 0 13
3 PFETTISHEIM E.S. 18 9 5 3 1 0 33 7 0 26
4 TROIS MAISONS U.S. 16 9 5 1 3 0 28 16 0 12
5 DURRENBACH/HEGENEY 13 9 4 1 4 0 12 18 0 -6
6 MERTZWILLER A.S. 13 9 4 1 4 0 13 20 0 -7
7 LAMPERTHEIM F.C. 12 9 3 3 3 0 23 19 0 4
8 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3 11 9 3 2 4 0 17 16 0 1
9 TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 10 10 3 1 6 0 21 22 0 -1
10 KESKASTEL F.C. 6 8 2 0 6 0 10 36 0 -26
11 LUPSTEIN A.S. 6 8 2 0 6 0 3 30 0 -27
12 WITTERSHEIM U.S. 5 9 1 2 6 0 8 16 0 -8

DURRENBACH/HEGENEY
Reporté
PFETTISHEIM E.S. dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 14H30
KESKASTEL F.C.
Reporté
WITTERSHEIM U.S. dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 14H30
WINGERSHEIM F.C. 5 0 LUPSTEIN A.S. dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 14H30
MERTZWILLER A.S. LAMPERTHEIM F.C. dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 14H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 1 TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 14H30
TROIS MAISONS U.S. 1 1 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3 dimanche 05 décembre 2021 - 14H30

LUPSTEIN A.S.
Reporté
KESKASTEL F.C. dimanche 28 novembre 2021 - 14H30
WITTERSHEIM U.S. 0 1 TROIS MAISONS U.S. dimanche 28 novembre 2021 - 14H30
TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 2 3 MERTZWILLER A.S. dimanche 28 novembre 2021 - 14H30
LAMPERTHEIM F.C. 5 0 DURRENBACH/HEGENEY dimanche 28 novembre 2021 - 14H30
WINGERSHEIM F.C. 1 0 PFETTISHEIM E.S. dimanche 28 novembre 2021 - 14H30

TROIS MAISONS U.S. 9 2 KESKASTEL F.C. samedi 20 novembre 2021 - 19H30
PFETTISHEIM E.S. 12 0 LUPSTEIN A.S. dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 14H30
WINGERSHEIM F.C. 3 0 LAMPERTHEIM F.C. dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 14H30
DURRENBACH/HEGENEY 2 1 TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 14H30
MERTZWILLER A.S. 1 0 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3 dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 14H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 1 WITTERSHEIM U.S. dimanche 21 novembre 2021 - 14H30

LUPSTEIN A.S.
Reporté
TROIS MAISONS U.S. dimanche 14 novembre 2021 15:00
MERTZWILLER A.S. 0 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 jeudi 11 novembre 2021 14:30
WITTERSHEIM U.S. 1 2 MERTZWILLER A.S. dimanche 14 novembre 2021 14:30
TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 1 3 WINGERSHEIM F.C. dimanche 14 novembre 2021 14:30
LAMPERTHEIM F.C. 2 2 PFETTISHEIM E.S. dimanche 14 novembre 2021 14:30
KESKASTEL F.C. 1 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 dimanche 14 novembre 2021 14:30
SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3 6 2 DURRENBACH/HEGENEY dimanche 14 novembre 2021 16:00

LAMPERTHEIM F.C. 3 0 LUPSTEIN A.S. dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 14H30
PFETTISHEIM E.S. 1 1 TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 14H30
WINGERSHEIM F.C. 2 0 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3 dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 14H30
DURRENBACH/HEGENEY 0 0 WITTERSHEIM U.S. dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 14H30
MERTZWILLER A.S. 2 3 KESKASTEL F.C. dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 14H30
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 0 TROIS MAISONS U.S. dimanche 07 novembre 2021 - 14H30

TROIS MAISONS U.S. 10 2 MERTZWILLER A.S. samedi 30 octobre 2021 - 20H00
WITTERSHEIM U.S. 1 3 WINGERSHEIM F.C. dimanche 31 octobre 2021 - 15H00
SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3 0 3 PFETTISHEIM E.S. dimanche 31 octobre 2021 - 15H00
TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 4 3 LAMPERTHEIM F.C. dimanche 31 octobre 2021 - 15H00
KESKASTEL F.C. 1 0 DURRENBACH/HEGENEY dimanche 31 octobre 2021 - 15H00
LUPSTEIN A.S. 0 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 dimanche 31 octobre 2021 - 15H00

TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 2 0 LUPSTEIN A.S. dimanche 24 octobre 2021 15:00
LAMPERTHEIM F.C. 4 4 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3 dimanche 24 octobre 2021 15:00
PFETTISHEIM E.S. 3 0 WITTERSHEIM U.S. dimanche 24 octobre 2021 15:00
WINGERSHEIM F.C. 7 0 KESKASTEL F.C. dimanche 24 octobre 2021 15:00
DURRENBACH/HEGENEY 1 0 TROIS MAISONS U.S. dimanche 24 octobre 2021 15:00

WITTERSHEIM U.S. 0 0 LAMPERTHEIM F.C. dimanche 10 octobre 2021 15:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 4 1 DURRENBACH/HEGENEY dimanche 10 octobre 2021 15:00
TROIS MAISONS U.S. 2 0 WINGERSHEIM F.C. dimanche 10 octobre 2021 15:00
LUPSTEIN A.S. 2 1 MERTZWILLER A.S. dimanche 10 octobre 2021 15:00
SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3 4 1 TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ dimanche 10 octobre 2021 17:00
KESKASTEL F.C. 1 4 PFETTISHEIM E.S. dimanche 10 octobre 2021 17:30

SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3 0 1 LUPSTEIN A.S. dimanche 26 septembre 2021 16:00
TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ 2 4 WITTERSHEIM U.S. dimanche 26 septembre 2021 16:00
LAMPERTHEIM F.C. 5 2 KESKASTEL F.C. dimanche 26 septembre 2021 16:00
PFETTISHEIM E.S. 7 1 TROIS MAISONS U.S. dimanche 26 septembre 2021 16:00
WINGERSHEIM F.C. 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 dimanche 26 septembre 2021 16:00
DURRENBACH/HEGENEY 2 1 MERTZWILLER A.S. dimanche 26 septembre 2021 16:00

KESKASTEL F.C. 0 6 TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ dimanche 05 septembre 2021 15:00
WITTERSHEIM U.S. 1 2 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3 dimanche 05 septembre 2021 16:00
MERTZWILLER A.S. 1 0 WINGERSHEIM F.C. dimanche 05 septembre 2021 16:00
BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 1 PFETTISHEIM E.S. dimanche 05 septembre 2021 16:00
TROIS MAISONS U.S. 4 1 LAMPERTHEIM F.C. dimanche 05 septembre 2021 16:00
LUPSTEIN A.S. 0 4 DURRENBACH/HEGENEY dimanche 05 septembre 2021 16:00
septembre 2021
dim. 05 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 1 1 PFETTISHEIM E.S.
dim. 26 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J2 WINGERSHEIM F.C. 1 1 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
octobre 2021
dim. 10 15:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 4 1 DURRENBACH/HEGENEY
dim. 31 15:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J4 LUPSTEIN A.S. 0 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
novembre 2021
dim. 07 14:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J5 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 0 TROIS MAISONS U.S.
jeu. 11 14:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J6 MERTZWILLER A.S. 0 0 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 14 14:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J7 KESKASTEL F.C. 1 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 21 14:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J8 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 3 1 WITTERSHEIM U.S.
décembre 2021
dim. 05 14:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J9 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 2 1 TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ
dim. 12 14:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J10 LAMPERTHEIM F.C. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
février 2022
dim. 27 16:30 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J11 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
mars 2022
dim. 06 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J12 PFETTISHEIM E.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 20 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J13 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 WINGERSHEIM F.C.
avril 2022
dim. 03 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J14 DURRENBACH/HEGENEY BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 10 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J15 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 MERTZWILLER A.S.
dim. 24 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J16 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 LUPSTEIN A.S.
mai 2022
dim. 01 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J17 TROIS MAISONS U.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 15 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J18 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 KESKASTEL F.C.
dim. 22 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J19 WITTERSHEIM U.S. BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 29 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J20 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 SCHILTIGHEIM S.C. 3
juin 2022
dim. 12 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J21 TRUCHTERSHEIM/STUTZ BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2
dim. 19 16:00 DISTRICT 1 ALSACE J22 BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 LAMPERTHEIM F.C.